Summer League Division 2

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114111292296324
213102188444421
31393197395819
41485196613517
51431015795-387
614311052116-646
714113031129-982
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Chris WallacePirates134018580
2Nic TateWestern Wolves FC123620560
3Sean GreenallLambs114410546
4Taneeka LabrooyPirates122620460
5Matt SaltRoosters FC93214462
6Jason TateWestern Wolves FC123014440
7Steve CockSDK United10386440
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United82022422
9Sam WeightRoosters FC13384420
10Jack KeeneRoosters FC122210320
11Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC101614302
12Seb HoodLambs131216287
13Dean DellaLambs13208282
14James WatsonRoosters FC D12208284
15Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC13820280
16Tim ForsythRoosters FC D131214260
17Peter HarrisSDK United111610262
18William BeddoesPirates6260262
19Melvin SinghSDK United101412260
20Luo Yi LimPirates101412262
21Darryl KeeSDK United71212240
22Anthony TaySDK United12816240
23Melvin TngPirates10420242
24Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC13168240
25Owen CroftsRoosters FC D10220222
26Hugh WatkinsPirates91012220
27Ben TurnerRoosters FC D101210220
28Cameron DevineScorpions FC14128202
29Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC14812202
30Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC5164200
31Dom MonterossoRoosters FC9612180
32Chris WebsterPirates7810180
33Jason LiewPirates13108180
34Tom FergusonSDK United11108180
35Tash GlassRoosters FC10144180
36Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC11108188
37Keelan O’NeilPirates11810180
38Grant CharnleyScorpions FC11142162
39Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9106160
40Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC10124160
41Nick GambleLambs4124160
42Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC11412164
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC788160
44Alex CrouchRoosters FC D6124160
45Franklin LoughSDK United968142
46Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC1086146
47Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC14410142
48Ben GreenallLambs9410142
49Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC4410145
50Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
51Mark LindsayScorpions FC14102120
52Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC684120
53Andrew CathieSDK United1066126
54Jed WileyRoosters FC D566120
55Jason PettyPirates1066120
56Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC13102124
57Harry FalloonRoosters FC864100
58Frazer EmmsRoosters FC164100
59Chris BallLambs1264100
60Dylan WatsonLambs946100
61Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D62680
62Ben MyburghRoosters FC D84480
63Ali BallLambs134488
64Justin WainwrightSDK United50880
65Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC36280
66Rhys BrnichPirates46280
67Stephen ThompsonPirates34480
68Naomi ChapmanPirates94482
69Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC136282
70Mel CathieRoosters FC106282
71Hayley ColeDragons FC82680
72Tania PeppoliSDK United24260
73Ross HallPirates34260
74Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC64260
75Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D34260
76Isabelle NewlandSDK United92460
77Marcia SchneiderLambs134260
78Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC42460
79Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
80Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC66060
81Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC66060
82Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D82240
83Nic StokesPirates32240
84Trevor LynnPirates24040
85Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
86Richard PowellSDK United12240
87Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC80449
88Millie EvansScorpions FC124040
89Tim SimmonsPirates70440
90Oscar SmithRoosters FC22240
91Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC42240
92Ruby WrightRoosters FC82022
93Jesper CheongPirates20220
94Chris PeacockScorpions FC40220
95Christina OrsoSDK United90220
96Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
97Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC10220
98David ChristopherRoosters FC D50220
99Michael KeatingRoosters FC12020
100Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC110220
101Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D50220
102Matt BrydRoosters FC D70220
103Ryan ManningScorpions FC10220
104Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC82020
105Cody SteeleSDK United22022
106Leith WoodsDragons FC72020
107Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D122020
108Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC132020
109Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
110Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
111Fish SalmondScorpions FC70000
112Mark WesternSDK United00000
113Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
114Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D20000
115Sean CaseyRoosters FC60000
116Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC120000
117Ben BruiningLambs100002
118Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
119Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
120Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
121Anina RyserSDK United00000
122Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
123Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
124Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
125Dave PeacockScorpions FC40002
126Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
127Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
128Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
129Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
130Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC50000
131Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
132Laura CramSDK United00000
133Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
134Jon SaltRoosters FC00000
135Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
136Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
137Sam ClairsSummer League Division 200000
138Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
139Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC30000
140Caitlin SmithRoosters FC30000
141Connor SargeantSDK United00000
142Oliver DiffenSummer League Division 200000
143Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
144Farzan MarfatiaSummer League Division 200000
145Jason WithnellSDK United00000
146Jake OorschotScorpions FC40000
147Scott MicuaezLambs130000
148Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
149Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
150Beth HodgesRoosters FC D00000
151Andrew PriorSummer League Division 200000
152Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D00000
153Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D70002
154Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
155Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
156Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
157Carl GreenallLambs50000
158Jason ThompsonPirates90000
159Fiona CockSDK United10000
160Rohan WarringRoosters FC D00000
161Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
162Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
163Neil RobinsonScorpions FC50000
164Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
165Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
166Zoe CampbellRoosters FC00000
167Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
168Sara HildebrandtSDK United00000
169Fraiser LeeScorpions FC30000
170Erin HallPirates60002
171Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 200000
172Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
173Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
174Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
175Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
176Sean ParkerSDK United00000
177Katy SutherlandSDK United00000
178Fiona de CourcierSDK United20000
179Damon GearySDK United00000
180Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10000
181Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
182Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
183Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D10000
184Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC10000
185Kieran SmythSDK United20000
186Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000