Summer League Division 1 – Mixed

2018/19 Division 1 – Mixed

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11383255381718
21373350371317
31375193751815
4136616067-713
5135625352112
6125615470-1611
71321104167-264

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Tim BallDragons FC122632580
2Justin ColemanDragons FC113224566
3Jeffery BallDragons FC113810482
4Sean GreenallLambs10404442
5Markel HubinetteDragons FC82214360
6Glen HollandsLambs112016365
7James WatsonRoosters FC10266324
8Steve CockSDK United81814320
9Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC91610260
10Ollie HarringtonRaptors FC9168242
11Rohan HendersonPirates121862412
12Harrison CaddyDragons FC101212240
13Alex CrouchRaptors FC12148220
14Owen CroftsRoosters FC10166222
15Ross HallPirates61010200
16Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC91010204
17Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC12812202
18Chris MacphersonDragons FC11612180
19Tom ReidSDK United101081829
20Stephen ThompsonPirates12126180
21Blaise HodgesPirates10180180
22Marcus O’NeillDragons FC6126182
23Anne SkogDragons FC12810180
24Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC10162186
25Cameron DevineLambs11124160
26Melvin SinghSDK United8124162
27Pat McKenzieRaptors FC888162
28Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC7160160
29Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC9610166
30Raff SchinaziRoosters FC7142160
31Guy PolglazeDragons FC13610160
32Dean DellaLambs1168140
33Anthony BotelerDragons FC3122140
34Jason SlatteryDragons FC7104142
35Matt CarnachanRaptors FC8104140
36Ben TurnerRoosters FC386144
37Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC366120
38Chris WallacePirates1166120
39Ben GreenallLambs9102120
40Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC7210124
41Matt SmithRaptors FC382100
42Dylan MacDonaldSDK United482104
43Ryan ArmstrongLambs1028100
44Matt BrydRaptors FC1246102
45Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC664102
46Reid HarringtonRaptors FC964100
47Kim LeiperLambs546106
48Seb HoodLambs84488
49Tim ForsythRoosters FC132680
50Peter HarrisSDK United52680
51Jason LiewPirates104480
52Ben BaxterRaptors FC62680
53Zac D’SouzaWestern Wolves FC64482
54Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC70882
55Ben SutherlandRaptors FC56060
56Eric OstlundSDK United122466
57Asher BantwovichSDK United44260
58Tom FergusonSDK United52460
59Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC46062
60Abbey LuttrellDragons FC14260
61Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC80660
62Ben HemmiRaptors FC42462
63Jack ItalianoRaptors FC52462
64Ruby WrightRoosters FC74260
65Fiona CockSDK United26060
66Ryan McCaughanPirates82468
67Sam WeightRoosters FC84260
68Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC74260
69Dom MonterossoRoosters FC72240
70Molly DicksonDragons FC12240
71Anthony TaySDK United82242
72Chris WebsterPirates622414
73Darryl KeeSDK United32240
74Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC54042
75Rhys BrnichPirates22240
76Melvin TngPirates42242
77Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC74040
78Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC42240
79Mel CathieSDK United32240
80Thomas GambutiRoosters FC32240
81Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC100440
82Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC32240
83Luo Yi LimPirates62240
84Josh HallPirates12240
85Jason PettyPirates62245
86Keelan O’NeilPirates44040
87Jesse ReganPirates34040
88Ali BallLambs42022
89Franklin LoughSDK United620224
90Tim HardyRaptors FC10220
91Phil HoganRaptors FC10220
92Zoey CliffordLambs50220
93Kevin NunesSDK United22020
94Jake LuscombeRoosters FC112022
95Chris BallLambs72020
96Daniel KontorWestern Wolves FC50220
97Sam BeaverDragons FC10222
98Rohan WarringRoosters FC10220
99Maddy Smith-GanderLambs52020
100Alex TaylorSDK United12020
101Yazzie SkeneDragons FC20220
102Hugh WatkinsPirates70222
103Nicholas HoPirates40220
104Damon GearySDK United82020
105Mark SongPirates20220
106Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC12020
107Kieran SmythSDK United30220
108Jason WithnellSDK United00000
109Destin LimDragons FC00000
110Fish SalmondScorpions FC00000
111Matt ArnoldRaptors FC100000
112Sean CaseyRoosters FC00000
113Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D00000
114Seb MoranRoosters FC130000
115Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
116Ben BruiningLambs20000
117Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC70002
118Justin WainwrightSDK United00000
119Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC00000
120Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
121Will HofmanRoosters FC00000
122Emily BonserDragons FC00000
123Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
124Brandon DavisLambs00000
125Matt SaltPirates00000
126Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
127Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
128Rob BulichLambs00000
129Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
130Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
131Matt JonesLambs00000
132Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC00000
133Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
134Richard PowellSDK United10000
135Cam DownLambs00000
136Jason PlaceLambs00000
137Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
138Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC70000
139Jason TateWestern Wolves FC00000
140Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC00000
141Andrew HayRoosters FC10000
142Isabelle NewlandSDK United90000
143Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC10000
144Christina OrsoSDK United30002
145Naomi ChapmanDragons FC00000
146Lachlan WoodRaptors FC00000
147Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
148Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
149Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC00000
150Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
151Ben MyburghRoosters FC00000
152Bronwen AndersonLambs00000
153Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
154Tash GlassSDK United00000
155Mark LindsayScorpions FC00000
156Stryker AshmanDragons FC00000
157Connor SargeantSDK United10000
158Oliver DiffenRaptors FC10000
159Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
160Paul RaymentRaptors FC00000
161Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC40000
162Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
163Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC40000
164Michael KeatingRoosters FC00000
165Jack GilbertDragons FC00000
166Scott MichaelLambs80002
167Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
168Tim PearceLambs00000
169Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
170Nick GambleLambs00000
171Kieren WebsterPirates10000
172Josh WorselyLambs50002
173Tim SimmonsPirates20000
174Tara MeyerSDK United00000
175Nic TateWestern Wolves FC00000
176Jack KeeneRoosters FC40002
177Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
178Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
179Ari PetridisLambs00000
180Luke RobinsonRoosters FC10000
181Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
182Carl GreenallLambs00000
183Jason ThompsonPirates110000
184Dylan WatsonLambs60000
185Andrew CathieSDK United110002
186Chris MaloneLambs00000
187Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
188Mark DavidsonRaptors FC00000
189Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC00000
190Dan NivenSDK United20000
191Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
192Harry FarhnerRoosters FC00000
193Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
194Scott DuffieldLambs00000
195Ryan ManningScorpions FC00000
196Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
197Leith WoodsDragons FC80000
198Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC00000
199Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
200Matthew BiddleSDK United30000
201Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
202Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC50000
203Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
204Marcus GreenallLambs40000
205Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
206Ruby GuilfoyleLambs20000
207Ethan BrittanLambs00000
208Fiona de CourcierSDK United00000
209Josh AntonioLambs00000
210Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
211Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
212Damo BenthienLambs00000
213Daniel LindseyLambs00000
214Jenna HendersonPirates100002
215Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC30000
216Jacob WhyteLambs00000
217Cam VizzariWestern Wolves FC20000
218Alex CampbellRaptors FC00000