Summer League Division 2

2016/17 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1181521119526731
218144093484528
31810716880-1221
41851125678-2212
518412260112-5210
61811345480-266
700000000
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Tash GlassRoosters FC162624500
Stephen ThompsonPirates173412460
Christian NewlandRedbacks FC16368442
Peter HarrisSDK United132222444
Ross HallPirates112220420
Melvin SinghSDK United172616422
Zach MerrittRedbacks FC183010404
Tara MeyerSDK United112016360
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC161814322
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC142010302
Mel CathieRoosters FC13246300
John CarrollPirates1416122825
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC131412262
Melvin TngPirates1412142616
Mitchell MerrittRedbacks FC151410246
Hannah AdahlRoosters FC11184220
Rhys BrnichPirates11148220
Nick NymanRaptors FC10128206
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC12128200
Chris WallacePirates12182200
Andrew CathieSDK United16128206
Tom FergusonSDK United11126180
Brady YorkRedbacks FC12144184
Matt SmithRaptors FC7144180
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United6144182
Matt SaltRoosters FC146101617
Harry FalloonRoosters FC14106160
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC15124160
Luo Yi LimPirates15124162
Jason PettyPirates13881612
Franklin LoughSDK United1188164
Charles SutherlandRaptors FC4122140
Jason LiewPirates1584120
Leith WoodsEast10102120
Nick RoseRaptors FC1784126
Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC1884122
Jack KeeneRoosters FC1266126
Dylan WatsonSDK United984120
Michael KeatingRoosters FC14102120
Nic StokesWestern Wolves FC1266122
Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
Christina OrsoSDK United1384120
Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC1084128
Josh BeesonRaptors FC1266124
Christian MeyerSDK United684120
Andrew GrantRaptors FC11102122
Chris WebsterPirates14102122
Anthony TaySDK United666120
Ben TurnerRoosters FC1048120
Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC1284120
Justin WainwrightSDK United1228102
Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC1628104
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC1146102
Ben MitchellSDK United846100
Aidan AsynithRaptors FC141001012
Sean ParkerSDK United828102
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC482100
Mateusz KolakowskiPirates546100
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC764100
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC1746102
Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC154480
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC114482
Taneeka LabrooyPirates94480
Steve CockSDK United68082
Connor SargeantSDK United24480
Matthew ElphinstoneRedbacks FC114480
Steve BroomeRoosters FC106280
Ryan Coble-NealRedbacks FC82680
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC116280
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC96282
Owen CroftsRoosters FC D44480
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC114482
Michael ZwaanRaptors FC172464
Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC112460
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC62460
Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC84262
Phil NillsonPirates62460
Owen BroomeRoosters FC80664
William GriersonRaptors FC184260
Keelan O’NeilPirates46060
Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC54040
Shane MorrisonRaptors FC92240
William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC84040
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC112242
Andrew PriorSummer League Division 214040
Isabelle NewlandRedbacks FC142240
Trevor LynnSummer League Division 232240
Jon SaltRoosters FC12240
Tim HardyRaptors FC22240
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC140220
Flynn BurnsRedbacks FC100222
Tim SimmonsPirates112026
Shannon CarterPirates102020
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC100220
Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC20220
Ashton RyderRoosters FC72020
Hugh WatkinsPirates62020
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Dean DellaLambs12020
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC20220
Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC80228
Sara MoultonRedbacks FC140000
Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
Neil RobinsonScorpions FC00000
Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC20000
Oscar SmithRoosters FC10000
Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC40000
Damon GearySDK United00000
Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D00000
Lewis TameSDK United00000
Sam WeightRoosters FC40000
Katy SutherlandSDK United00000
Emily BonserEast10000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC20000
Mark WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC1500012
Harrison SargeantSDK United140000
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC00000
Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC00000
Sara HildebrandtSDK United00000
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC00000
Fiona de CourcierSDK United10000
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D10000
Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC70002
Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC10000
Ryan ManningScorpions FC00000
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC00000
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC00000
David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
Chris PeacockScorpions FC00000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
Lyle McMahonSDK United00000
Keaton EblingRoosters FC00000
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
Holly ConstantineSDK United10000
Laura CramSDK United00000
Cameron DevineScorpions FC00000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC00000
Tim ForsythRoosters FC D10000
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC20000
Mark WesternSDK United00000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC20000
Ruby WrightRoosters FC00000
Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
Fish SalmondScorpions FC00000
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC20000
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
Teresa AnneseEast00000
Brendan MorphettRaptors FC160000
Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC150000
David GilliganScorpions FC00000
Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC10000
Millie EvansScorpions FC00000
Beth HodgesRoosters FC20000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC10000
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC30000
Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
Jason ThompsonPirates160000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC10000
Lewis BignellSDK United00000
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC00000
Lisa SampeySDK United10000
Jason WithnellSDK United00000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC30000
James WatsonRoosters FC D10000
Sam ClairsRaptors FC10002
Naomi ChapmanPirates80000
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC00000
Andrew JosephRaptors FC10000
Jake OorschotScorpions FC00000
Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
Mark LindsayScorpions FC00000
Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC00000