Summer League Division 2

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115112293326124
2141121103445923
3141031100406021
41485196613517
51541016299-379
615312056121-656
715114031144-1132
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotal
1Chris WallacePirates14422062
2Sean GreenallLambs12501262
3Nic TateWestern Wolves FC13362056
4Jason TateWestern Wolves FC13321446
5Taneeka LabrooyPirates13262046
6Matt SaltRoosters FC9321446
7Steve CockSDK United1038644
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United8202242
9Sam WeightRoosters FC1338442
10Dean DellaLambs14221032
11Jack KeeneRoosters FC12221032
12Seb HoodLambs14121830
13Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC10161430
14James WatsonRoosters FC D1320828
15Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC1382028
16Tim ForsythRoosters FC D14121426
17Peter HarrisSDK United11161026
18Melvin SinghSDK United10141226
19William BeddoesPirates626026
20Luo Yi LimPirates10141226
21Ben TurnerRoosters FC D11141226
22Darryl KeeSDK United7121224
23Anthony TaySDK United1281624
24Melvin TngPirates1142024
25Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC1416824
26Hugh WatkinsPirates10101424
27Owen CroftsRoosters FC D1022022
28Cameron DevineScorpions FC1412820
29Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC1581220
30Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC616420
31Keelan O’NeilPirates12101020
32Dom MonterossoRoosters FC961218
33Chris WebsterPirates881018
34Jason LiewPirates1410818
35Tom FergusonSDK United1110818
36Tash GlassRoosters FC1014418
37Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC1110818
38Grant CharnleyScorpions FC1114216
39Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC910616
40Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC1012416
41Nick GambleLambs412416
42Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC1241216
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC78816
44Alex CrouchRoosters FC D712416
45Franklin LoughSDK United96814
46Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC118614
47Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC1541014
48Ben GreenallLambs941014
49Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC541014
50Kevin NunesSDK United510212
51Mark LindsayScorpions FC1410212
52Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC68412
53Dylan WatsonLambs106612
54Andrew CathieSDK United106612
55Jed WileyRoosters FC D56612
56Jason PettyPirates106612
57Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC1310212
58Harry FalloonRoosters FC86410
59Frazer EmmsRoosters FC16410
60Chris BallLambs136410
61Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D7268
62Ben MyburghRoosters FC D9448
63Ali BallLambs14448
64Justin WainwrightSDK United5088
65Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC3628
66Rhys BrnichPirates5628
67Stephen ThompsonPirates4448
68Naomi ChapmanPirates9448
69Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC13628
70Mel CathieRoosters FC10628
71Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D6628
72Hayley ColeDragons FC9268
73Tania PeppoliSDK United2426
74Ross HallPirates3426
75Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC7426
76Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D3426
77Isabelle NewlandSDK United9246
78Marcia SchneiderLambs14426
79Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC4246
80Jonathan NgRoosters FC6246
81Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC6606
82Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC6606
83Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D9224
84Nic StokesPirates3224
85Trevor LynnPirates2404
86Keaton EblingRoosters FC1224
87Richard PowellSDK United1224
88Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC9044
89Millie EvansScorpions FC12404
90Tim SimmonsPirates7044
91Oscar SmithRoosters FC2224
92Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC4224
93Ruby WrightRoosters FC8202
94Jesper CheongPirates2022
95Chris PeacockScorpions FC4022
96Christina OrsoSDK United9022
97Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC1202
98Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC1022
99David ChristopherRoosters FC D6022
100Michael KeatingRoosters FC1202
101Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC11022
102Matt BrydRoosters FC D8022
103Ryan ManningScorpions FC1022
104Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC8202
105Leith WoodsDragons FC7202
106Cody SteeleSDK United2202
107Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D13202
108Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC13202
109Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC1022
110Erica MorganRoosters FC0000
111Sean CaseyRoosters FC6000
112Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D2000
113Mark WesternSDK United0000
114Fish SalmondScorpions FC7000
115Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC12000
116Matt ArnoldRaptors FC0000
117Michael ZwaanRaptors FC0000
118Ben BruiningLambs10000
119Shannon CarterDragons FC0000
120Will HofmanRoosters FC D0000
121Anina RyserSDK United0000
122Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC0000
123Tim HardyRaptors FC0000
124Adrian BasterRaptors FC0000
125Sarah WainwrightSDK United1000
126Dave PeacockScorpions FC4000
127Matt SmithRaptors FC0000
128Bonnie LarsenDragons FC0000
129Holly ConstantineSDK United0000
130Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC5000
131Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC0000
132Laura CramSDK United0000
133Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC0000
134Jon SaltRoosters FC0000
135Ishraq BariRoosters FC D0000
136Sam ClairsRaptors FC0000
137Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC1000
138Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC0000
139Caitlin SmithRoosters FC4000
140Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC4000
141Oliver DiffenRaptors FC0000
142Connor SargeantSDK United0000
143Seb Curry-BowranSDK United0000
144Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC0000
145Jason WithnellSDK United0000
146Jake OorschotScorpions FC4000
147Scott MicuaezLambs14000
148Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC0000
149Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC0000
150Beth HodgesRoosters FC D0000
151Andrew PriorPirates0000
152Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D0000
153Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D7000
154Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D0000
155Lewis BignellDragons FC0000
156Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC0000
157Carl GreenallLambs5000
158Jason ThompsonPirates10000
159Fiona CockSDK United1000
160Rohan WarringRoosters FC D0000
161Christian NewlandRoosters FC0000
162Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC0000
163Neil RobinsonScorpions FC5000
164Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC0000
165Harrison SargeantRaptors FC0000
166Zoe CampbellRoosters FC0000
167Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC0000
168Sara HildebrandtSDK United0000
169Fraiser LeeScorpions FC3000
170Erin HallPirates6000
171Charles SutherlandRaptors FC0000
172Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC0000
173Shane SutherlandSDK United0000
174Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC0000
175Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC0000
176Sean ParkerSDK United0000
177Katy SutherlandSDK United0000
178Fiona de CourcierSDK United2000
179Damon GearySDK United0000
180Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D1000
181Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC0000
182Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D0000
183Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D1000
184Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC1000
185Kieran SmythSDK United2000
186Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D4000