Summer League Division 2

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115112293326124
2141121103445923
3141031100406021
41485196613517
51541016299-379
615312056121-656
715114031144-1132
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Chris WallacePirates144220620
2Sean GreenallLambs125012626
3Nic TateWestern Wolves FC133620560
4Steve CockSDK United114410540
5Jason TateWestern Wolves FC133214460
6Taneeka LabrooyPirates132620460
7Matt SaltRoosters FC93214462
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United82022422
9Sam WeightRoosters FC13384420
10Dean DellaLambs142210322
11Melvin SinghSDK United111616320
12Jack KeeneRoosters FC122210320
13Darryl KeeSDK United81812300
14Seb HoodLambs1412183012
15Anthony TaySDK United131020300
16Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC101614302
17James WatsonRoosters FC D13208284
18Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC13820280
19Tim ForsythRoosters FC D141214260
20Peter HarrisSDK United111610262
21William BeddoesPirates6260262
22Luo Yi LimPirates101412262
23Ben TurnerRoosters FC D111412260
24Melvin TngPirates11420242
25Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC14168240
26Hugh WatkinsPirates101014240
27Owen CroftsRoosters FC D10220222
28Cameron DevineScorpions FC15128202
29Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC15812202
30Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC6164200
31Keelan O’NeilPirates121010200
32Dom MonterossoRoosters FC9612180
33Chris WebsterPirates8810180
34Jason LiewPirates14108180
35Tom FergusonSDK United11108180
36Tash GlassRoosters FC10144180
37Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC11108188
38Grant CharnleyScorpions FC12142162
39Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9106160
40Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC10124160
41Nick GambleLambs4124160
42Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC12412164
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC788160
44Alex CrouchRoosters FC D7124160
45Franklin LoughSDK United968142
46Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC1186146
47Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC15410142
48Ben GreenallLambs9410142
49Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC5410145
50Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
51Mark LindsayScorpions FC15102120
52Mel CathieRoosters FC1166122
53Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC684120
54Dylan WatsonLambs1066120
55Andrew CathieSDK United1166126
56Jed WileyRoosters FC D566120
57Jason PettyPirates1066120
58Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC13102124
59Justin WainwrightSDK United6010100
60Harry FalloonRoosters FC864100
61Frazer EmmsRoosters FC164100
62Chris BallLambs1364100
63Connor SargeantSDK United164100
64Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D72680
65Ben MyburghRoosters FC D94480
66Ali BallLambs1444810
67Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC36280
68Rhys BrnichPirates56280
69Stephen ThompsonPirates44480
70Naomi ChapmanPirates94482
71Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC146282
72Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D66280
73Hayley ColeDragons FC92680
74Fiona CockSDK United28080
75Tania PeppoliSDK United24260
76Ross HallPirates34260
77Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC74260
78Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D34260
79Isabelle NewlandSDK United92460
80Marcia SchneiderLambs144260
81Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC42460
82Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
83Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC66060
84Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC66060
85Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D92240
86Nic StokesPirates32240
87Trevor LynnPirates24040
88Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
89Richard PowellSDK United12240
90Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC90449
91Millie EvansScorpions FC124040
92Tim SimmonsPirates70440
93Oscar SmithRoosters FC22240
94Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC42240
95Ruby WrightRoosters FC82022
96Jesper CheongPirates20220
97Chris PeacockScorpions FC40220
98Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
99Christina OrsoSDK United90220
100Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC10220
101David ChristopherRoosters FC D60220
102Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC110220
103Michael KeatingRoosters FC12020
104Matt BrydRoosters FC D80220
105Ryan ManningScorpions FC20220
106Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC92020
107Cody SteeleSDK United22022
108Leith WoodsDragons FC72020
109Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D132020
110Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC132020
111Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
112Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
113Sean CaseyRoosters FC60000
114Mark WesternSDK United00000
115Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC120000
116Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D20000
117Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
118Fish SalmondScorpions FC70000
119Ben BruiningLambs100002
120Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
121Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
122Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
123Anina RyserSDK United00000
124Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
125Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
126Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
127Dave PeacockScorpions FC40002
128Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
129Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
130Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
131Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
132Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC50000
133Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
134Laura CramSDK United00000
135Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
136Jon SaltRoosters FC00000
137Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
138Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
139Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
140Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
141Caitlin SmithRoosters FC40000
142Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC40000
143Oliver DiffenRaptors FC00000
144Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
145Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
146Jake OorschotScorpions FC40000
147Jason WithnellSDK United00000
148Scott MicuaezLambs140000
149Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
150Andrew PriorPirates00000
151Beth HodgesRoosters FC D00000
152Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
153Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D00000
154Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D70002
155Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
156Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
157Carl GreenallLambs50000
158Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
159Jason ThompsonPirates100000
160Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
161Rohan WarringRoosters FC D00000
162Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
163Neil RobinsonScorpions FC50000
164Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
165Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
166Zoe CampbellRoosters FC00000
167Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
168Sara HildebrandtSDK United00000
169Fraiser LeeScorpions FC40000
170Erin HallPirates60002
171Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 200000
172Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
173Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
174Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
175Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
176Sean ParkerSDK United00000
177Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
178Fiona de CourcierSDK United20000
179Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10000
180Damon GearySDK United00000
181Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
182Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
183Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D10000
184Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC10000
185Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000
186Kieran SmythSDK United20000