Summer League Division 2

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1640244113310
2651035152010
364113820189
463213623137
561502237-152
661501341-282
76150950-412
800000000
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Nic TateWestern Wolves FC62010300
2Chris WallacePirates6224260
3Sean GreenallLambs6202222
4Jason TateWestern Wolves FC5812200
5Steve CockSDK United4182200
6Taneeka LabrooyEast6614200
7Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC688160
8William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC3140142
9Dom MonterossoRoosters FC648120
10Tom FergusonSDK United648120
11Matt SaltRoosters FC3102120
12Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC666122
13Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC2102120
14Darryl KeeSDK United246100
15Seb HoodLambs546102
16Tim ForsythRoosters FC D646100
17Melvin TngPirates446100
18Peter HarrisSDK United582100
19Cameron DevineScorpions FC682102
20Kevin NunesSDK United382100
21James WatsonRoosters FC D682102
22Chris BallLambs664100
23Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC6100100
24Nick GambleLambs264100
25Jack KeeneRoosters FC5100100
26Sam WeightRoosters FC6100100
27Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC464100
28Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC146100
29Justin WainwrightSDK United40880
30Rhys BrnichPirates36280
31Melvin SinghSDK United42680
32Dylan MacDonaldSDK United36282
33Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC46280
34Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC62684
35Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC64480
36Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC64480
37Hugh WatkinsPirates40880
38Jason PettyPirates56280
39Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC14260
40Chris WebsterPirates22460
41Anthony TaySDK United50660
42Dean DellaLambs56062
43Tania PeppoliSDK United24260
44Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC44260
45Jason LiewPirates62460
46Tash GlassRoosters FC46060
47Andrew CathieSDK United32464
48Hayley ColeLambs40660
49Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
50Ben GreenallLambs52460
51Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC62460
52Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC66060
53Franklin LoughSDK United42242
54Trevor LynnPirates24040
55Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
56Ross HallPirates22240
57Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC42240
58Richard PowellSDK United12240
59Mel CathieRoosters FC42240
60Tim SimmonsPirates40440
61Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC20440
62Owen CroftsRoosters FC D64040
63Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC42246
64Luo Yi LimPirates32242
65Ben TurnerRoosters FC D40440
66Keelan O’NeilPirates50440
67Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC34040
68Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D22020
69Ben MyburghRoosters FC D60220
70Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D52020
71Ruby WrightRoosters FC32022
72Jesper CheongPirates20220
73Grant CharnleyScorpions FC42020
74Isabelle NewlandSDK United40220
75Christina OrsoSDK United50220
76Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
77David ChristopherRoosters FC D30220
78Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC40220
79Millie EvansScorpions FC52020
80Oscar SmithRoosters FC12020
81Cody SteeleSDK United22022
82Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D62020
83Alex CrouchRoosters FC D22020
84Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC52020
85Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
86Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC22020
87Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
88Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
89Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D00000
90Ali BallLambs60004
91Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC50000
92Sean CaseyRoosters FC10000
93Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
94Mark WesternSDK United00000
95Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
96Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
97Ben BruiningLambs50002
98Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
99Anina RyserSDK United00000
100Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
101Chris PeacockScorpions FC20000
102Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
103Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
104Dave PeacockScorpions FC10002
105Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
106Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
107Harry FalloonRoosters FC30000
108Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
109Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
110Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC30000
111Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
112Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
113Laura CramSDK United00000
114Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
115Stephen ThompsonPirates00000
116Jon SaltRoosters FC00000
117Naomi ChapmanPirates30000
118Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
119Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
120Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
121Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC50000
122Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC00000
123Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
124Caitlin SmithRoosters FC20000
125Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC20000
126Marcia SchneiderLambs50000
127Mark LindsayScorpions FC60000
128Oliver DiffenRaptors FC00000
129Connor SargeantSDK United00000
130Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
131Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
132Jason WithnellSDK United00000
133Jake OorschotScorpions FC10000
134Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC40000
135Michael KeatingRoosters FC00000
136Scott MicuaezLambs60000
137Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
138Andrew PriorPirates00000
139Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
140Beth HodgesRoosters FC D00000
141Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D20000
142Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
143Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
144Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D00000
145Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
146Carl GreenallLambs20000
147Dylan WatsonLambs30000
148Jason ThompsonPirates50000
149Matt BrydRoosters FC D30000
150Fiona CockSDK United10000
151Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
152Rohan WarringRoosters FC D00000
153Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
154Neil RobinsonScorpions FC30000
155Ryan ManningScorpions FC00000
156Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
157Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC20000
158Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
159Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
160Sara HildebrandtSDK United00000
161Fraiser LeeScorpions FC00000
162Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
163Erin HallPirates40002
164Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 200000
165Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
166Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
167Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC60000
168Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
169Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
170Sean ParkerSDK United00000
171Katy SutherlandSDK United00000
172Fiona de CourcierSDK United00000
173Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D00000
174Damon GearySDK United00000
175Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
176Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
177Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC00000
178Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D00000
179Kieran SmythSDK United10000
180Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000