Summer League Division 1 – Mixed

2018/19 Division 1 – Mixed

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11693474502422
216952111882320
3157445244818
4168717776117
5156726163-214
6155736785-1813
71521304682-364

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Tim BallDragons FC153440740
2Jeffery BallDragons FC145410642
3Justin ColemanDragons FC143428626
4Sean GreenallLambs134210524
5Glen HollandsLambs143416507
6Markel HubinetteDragons FC92214360
7James WatsonRoosters FC12288364
8Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC112014340
9Steve CockSDK United91814320
10Owen CroftsRoosters FC13248322
11Alex CrouchRaptors FC152010300
12Ollie HarringtonRaptors FC12228302
13Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC121216284
14Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC13226286
15Ben TurnerRoosters FC61214264
16Harrison CaddyDragons FC121214260
17Cameron DevineLambs141410240
18Rohan HendersonPirates131862412
19Chris MacphersonDragons FC12616220
20Anthony BotelerDragons FC5202220
21Pat McKenzieRaptors FC10148222
22Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC9202220
23Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC141012222
24Guy PolglazeDragons FC15814220
25Ross HallPirates61010200
26Tom ReidSDK United121282031
27Stephen ThompsonPirates13146200
28Matt CarnachanRaptors FC10164200
29Marcus O’NeillDragons FC7128202
30Raff SchinaziRoosters FC10182200
31Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC4810180
32Blaise HodgesPirates12180180
33Anne SkogDragons FC14810180
34Ben GreenallLambs12144182
35Dean DellaLambs1488160
36Melvin SinghSDK United8124162
37Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC10610166
38Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9122140
39Jason SlatteryDragons FC10104144
40Reid HarringtonRaptors FC1286140
41Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC9410144
42Seb HoodLambs11481228
43Chris WallacePirates1366120
44Kevin NunesSDK United466120
45Ben BaxterRaptors FC966120
46Matt BrydRaptors FC1548126
47Zac D’SouzaWestern Wolves FC866124
48Tim ForsythRoosters FC1628100
49Matt SmithRaptors FC382100
50Jason LiewPirates1246100
51Dylan MacDonaldSDK United482104
52Ryan ArmstrongLambs1328102
53Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC764102
54Kim LeiperLambs746108
55Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC928102
56Peter HarrisSDK United52680
57Asher BantwovichSDK United66280
58Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC66282
59Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC132680
60Ryan McCaughanPirates104488
61Dom MonterossoRoosters FC82460
62Ben SutherlandRaptors FC56060
63Eric OstlundSDK United132466
64Tom FergusonSDK United52460
65Abbey LuttrellDragons FC14260
66Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC80660
67Ben HemmiRaptors FC42462
68Jack ItalianoRaptors FC52462
69Ruby WrightRoosters FC74260
70Fiona CockSDK United26060
71Sam WeightRoosters FC84260
72Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC94260
73Keelan O’NeilPirates64260
74Molly DicksonDragons FC12240
75Chris WebsterPirates722414
76Anthony TaySDK United92242
77Darryl KeeSDK United32240
78Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC74042
79Rhys BrnichPirates22240
80Melvin TngPirates42242
81Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC42240
82Jake LuscombeRoosters FC122242
83Chris BallLambs94040
84Mel CathieSDK United32240
85Thomas GambutiRoosters FC32240
86Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC42240
87Luo Yi LimPirates822420
88Josh HallPirates12240
89Jason PettyPirates72245
90Jesse ReganPirates34040
91Ali BallLambs52022
92Franklin LoughSDK United720224
93Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC92022
94Tim HardyRaptors FC10220
95Phil HoganRaptors FC20220
96Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC90220
97Zoey CliffordLambs50220
98Isabelle NewlandSDK United112022
99Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC62020
100Daniel KontorWestern Wolves FC60220
101Luke RobinsonRoosters FC40220
102Sam BeaverDragons FC20222
103Rohan WarringRoosters FC10220
104Maddy Smith-GanderLambs52020
105Alex TaylorSDK United12020
106Yazzie SkeneDragons FC20220
107Hugh WatkinsSummer League Division 1 – Mixed90222
108Nicholas HoPirates50220
109Damon GearySDK United92020
110Mark SongPirates30220
111Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC12020
112Kieran SmythSDK United30220
113Destin LimDragons FC00000
114Jason WithnellSDK United00000
115Sean CaseyRoosters FC00000
116Fish SalmondScorpions FC00000
117Seb MoranRoosters FC150000
118Estie BotelerDragons FC00000
119Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D00000
120Matt ArnoldRaptors FC120000
121Ben BruiningLambs20000
122Teresa AnneseDragons FC00000
123Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
124Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC00000
125Justin WainwrightSDK United00000
126Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
127Will HofmanRoosters FC00000
128Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
129Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
130Emily BonserDragons FC00000
131Brandon DavisLambs00000
132Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
133Matt SaltPirates00000
134Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
135Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
136Rob BulichLambs00000
137Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
138Matt JonesLambs00000
139Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC00000
140Cam DownLambs00000
141Richard PowellSDK United10000
142Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
143Jason PlaceLambs00000
144Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
145Jason TateWestern Wolves FC00000
146Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC00000
147Andrew HayRoosters FC10000
148Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC10000
149Christina OrsoSDK United30002
150Naomi ChapmanDragons FC00000
151Lachlan WoodRaptors FC00000
152Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
153Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
154Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC00000
155Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
156Bronwen AndersonLambs00000
157Ben MyburghRoosters FC00000
158Mark LindsayScorpions FC00000
159Tash GlassSDK United00000
160Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
161Connor SargeantSDK United10000
162Stryker AshmanDragons FC00000
163Oliver DiffenRaptors FC10000
164Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
165Paul RaymentRaptors FC00000
166Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
167Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC40000
168Michael KeatingRoosters FC00000
169Jack GilbertDragons FC00000
170Scott MichaelLambs80002
171Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
172Tim PearceLambs00000
173Nick GambleLambs00000
174Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
175Kieren WebsterPirates10000
176Tim SimmonsPirates20000
177Josh WorselyLambs80002
178Tara MeyerSDK United00000
179Nic TateWestern Wolves FC00000
180Jack KeeneRoosters FC40002
181Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
182Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
183Ari PetridisLambs00000
184Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
185Carl GreenallLambs00000
186Jason ThompsonPirates130000
187Dylan WatsonLambs70000
188Andrew CathieSDK United130002
189Chris MaloneLambs00000
190Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC00000
191Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
192Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC00000
193Mark DavidsonRaptors FC00000
194Louella EatonDragons FC120000
195Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
196Dan NivenSDK United30000
197Harry FarhnerRoosters FC00000
198Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
199Scott DuffieldLambs00000
200Ryan ManningScorpions FC00000
201Harrison SargeantRaptors FC10000
202Leith WoodsDragons FC100000
203Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC00000
204Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
205Matthew BiddleSDK United40000
206Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
207Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC70000
208Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
209Marcus GreenallLambs70000
210Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
211Ruby GuilfoyleLambs20000
212Ethan BrittanLambs00000
213Fiona de CourcierSDK United00000
214Josh AntonioLambs00000
215Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
216Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
217Damo BenthienLambs00000
218Daniel LindseyLambs00000
219Jenna HendersonPirates120002
220Jacob WhyteLambs00000
221Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC30000
222Cam VizzariWestern Wolves FC20000
223Adam PearceDragons FC00000
224Alex CampbellRaptors FC00000