2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
Chris WallacePirates163012420
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC161022322
John CarrollPirates111616324
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Jason LiewPirates14226280
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Tash GlassSDK United13188262
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Stephen ThompsonPirates15186240
Jason PettyPirates15418220
Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC16416200
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Teresa AnneseDragons FC131010200
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Mel CathieSDK United10610160
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Chris MacphersonDragons FC13104142
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Ben TurnerRoosters FC1568140
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Cameron DevineLambs1666124
Luo Yi LimPirates1484124
Guy PolglazeDragons FC1166120
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Rhys BrnichPirates4100100
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Sam ClairsRaptors FC264100
Keelan O’NeilPirates446100
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Anthony BotelerDragons FC34480
Emily BonserDragons FC66280
Shannon CarterDragons FC124480
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Jenna HendersonPirates154260
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Louella EatonDragons FC142460
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Rohan HendersonPirates124266
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Tim BallDragons FC22240
Stryker AshmanDragons FC124042
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
Naomi ChapmanDragons FC162242
Harrison CaddyDragons FC152240
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC80220
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Jeffery BallDragons FC10220
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Dean DellaLambs42020
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Damon GearySDK United42020
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
KyleSDK United50220
Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC110220
SuviSDK United22020
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Adam PearceDragons FC110000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Hugh Watkins2015-16 Season50000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
Melvin TngPirates50002
Blaise HodgesPirates10000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Andrew HayRoosters FC00000
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC00000
Alex TaylorSDK United00000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Jack GilbertDragons FC90000
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Tim SimmonsPirates50002
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Justin ColemanDragons FC00000