2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Jon SaltRoosters FC123418520
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
Chris Wallace2015-16 Season163012420
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Taneeka LabrooyPirates161022322
John CarrollPirates111616324
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Jason Liew2015-16 Season14226280
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Tash GlassRoosters FC13188262
Stephen Thompson2015-16 Season15186240
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Oscar SmithRoosters FC151410240
Jason Petty2015-16 Season15418220
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Teresa AnneseEast131010200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Matthew ElphinstoneRedbacks FC16416200
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Mel CathieRoosters FC10610160
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Ben TurnerRoosters FC D1568140
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Cameron DevineScorpions FC1666124
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Luo Yi Lim2015-16 Season1484124
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Rhys Brnich2015-16 Season4100100
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
William Beddoes2015-16 Season1264100
Beth HodgesRoosters FC D1364100
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Keelan O’Neil2015-16 Season446100
Sam Clairs2015-16 Season264100
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Shannon Carter2015-16 Season124480
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Emily BonserEast66280
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC154260
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC124266
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Naomi Chapman2015-16 Season162242
Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC92240
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Damon GearySDK United42020
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
KyleSDK United50220
Farzan Marfatia2015-16 Season110220
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Matt Arnold2015-16 Season80220
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Dean DellaLambs42020
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
Andrew Prior2015-16 Season22020
SuviSDK United22020
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC10000
Cath CarrollEast20000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Laura CramSDK United10000
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Tim Simmons2015-16 Season50002
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000
Sara HildebrandtSDK United50000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Hugh Watkins2015-16 Season50000
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Melvin Tng2015-16 Season50002