2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Jon SaltRoosters FC123418520
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
Chris WallacePirates163012420
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
John CarrollPirates111616324
Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC161022322
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Jason LiewPirates14226280
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Tash GlassRoosters FC13188262
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Stephen ThompsonPirates15186240
Oscar SmithRoosters FC151410240
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Jason PettyPirates15418220
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
Teresa AnneseEast131010200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Matthew ElphinstoneRedbacks FC16416200
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Mel CathieRoosters FC10610160
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Ben TurnerRoosters FC D1568140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Luo Yi LimPirates1484124
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Cameron DevineLambs1666124
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Rhys BrnichPirates4100100
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
Beth HodgesRoosters FC D1364100
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Sam ClairsRaptors FC264100
Keelan O’NeilPirates446100
Emily BonserEast66280
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Shannon Carter2015-16 Season124480
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Jenna HendersonPirates154260
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Rohan HendersonPirates124266
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC92240
Naomi ChapmanPirates162242
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Dean DellaLambs42020
Damon GearySDK United42020
SuviSDK United22020
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
KyleSDK United50220
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC80220
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Farzan Marfatia2015-16 Season110220
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
Laura CramSDK United10000
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Melvin TngPirates50002
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Tim SimmonsPirates50002
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Blaise HodgesPirates10000
Hugh WatkinsPirates50000
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000