2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
Chris WallacePirates163012420
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC161022322
John CarrollPirates111616324
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Jason LiewPirates14226280
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Tash GlassSDK United13188262
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Stephen ThompsonPirates15186240
Jason PettyPirates15418220
Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC16416200
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
Teresa AnneseDragons FC131010200
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Mel CathieSDK United10610160
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Ben TurnerRoosters FC1568140
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Chris MacphersonDragons FC13104142
Cameron DevineLambs1666124
Guy PolglazeDragons FC1166120
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Luo Yi LimPirates1484124
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Keelan O’NeilPirates446100
Sam ClairsRaptors FC264100
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Rhys BrnichPirates4100100
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Shannon CarterDragons FC124480
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Anthony BotelerDragons FC34480
Emily BonserDragons FC66280
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Jenna HendersonPirates154260
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Louella EatonDragons FC142460
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Rohan HendersonPirates124266
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Stryker AshmanDragons FC124042
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Tim BallDragons FC22240
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Harrison CaddyDragons FC152240
Naomi ChapmanDragons FC162242
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Dean DellaLambs42020
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC80220
KyleSDK United50220
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
SuviSDK United22020
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC110220
Damon GearySDK United42020
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Jeffery BallDragons FC10220
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
Adam PearceDragons FC110000
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Hugh Watkins2015-16 Season50000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
Melvin TngPirates50002
Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC00000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Andrew HayRoosters FC00000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Tim SimmonsPirates50002
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Blaise HodgesPirates10000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Jack GilbertDragons FC90000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Alex TaylorSDK United00000