2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
Chris WallacePirates163012420
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC161022322
John CarrollPirates111616324
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Jason LiewPirates14226280
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Tash GlassSDK United13188262
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Stephen ThompsonPirates15186240
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Jason PettyPirates15418220
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Matthew ElphinstoneRedbacks FC16416200
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Mel CathieSDK United10610160
Ben TurnerRoosters FC1568140
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Chris MacphersonDragons FC13104142
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Luo Yi LimPirates1484124
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Cameron DevineLambs1666124
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Guy PolglazeDragons FC1166120
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Keelan O’NeilPirates446100
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
Rhys BrnichPirates4100100
Sam ClairsRaptors FC264100
Emily BonserEast66280
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Shannon CarterDragons FC124480
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Anthony BotelerDragons FC34480
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Rohan HendersonPirates124266
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Jenna HendersonPirates154260
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Stryker AshmanDragons FC124042
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Harrison CaddyDragons FC152240
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Naomi ChapmanDragons FC162242
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Tim BallDragons FC22240
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Dean DellaLambs42020
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Damon GearySDK United42020
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
KyleSDK United50220
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
SuviSDK United22020
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Jeffery BallDragons FC10220
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC80220
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC110220
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Tim SimmonsPirates50002
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Jack GilbertDragons FC90000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Blaise HodgesPirates10000
Andrew HayRoosters FC00000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Melvin TngPirates50002
Hugh WatkinsPirates50000
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000