2015-16 Season

2015/16 B Division

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161321125438227
216132185384727
316124085533224
41610606859920
5168806366-316
6166915283-3113
71631214190-497
81621312459-355
91621313082-525

Click on the column titles to sort by value (desktop only).

PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Christian NewlandRoosters FC165412660
Sam WeightRoosters FC153224560
Andrew JosephRaptors FC143220529
Tom GoodbournRaptors FC143412460
George MercerRaptors FC103012424
Keaton EblingRoosters FC142022420
Chris WallacePirates163012420
Nick NymanRaptors FC82218404
Luke WalkeyRaptors FC122412362
Richard PowellSDK United151222342
Brady YorkRedbacks FC151618344
John CarrollPirates111616324
Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC161022322
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC16228300
Matt SmithRaptors FC41416300
Johan van der WattPirates131612280
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC141612280
Jason LiewPirates14226280
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC16224260
Tash GlassSDK United13188262
Andrew GrantRaptors FC101610260
Tom FergusonSDK United14204240
Stephen ThompsonPirates15186240
Jason PettyPirates15418220
Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC16416200
Michael Zwaan2015-16 Season14218200
David GilliganScorpions FC14182200
Pat SimsRaptors FC10128202
Andrew CathieSDK United12614208
Angus MacleodRoosters FC15108182
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC16162184
Cameron MarkRedbacks FC12126187
Peter HarrisSDK United12144182
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United11144182
Mel CathieSDK United10610160
Dylan WatsonLambs1288162
Ben MitchellSDK United8160160
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC4410140
Christian MeyerSDK United1186140
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC1286146
Chris MacphersonDragons FC13104142
Kevin NunesSDK United16122140
Ben TurnerRoosters FC1568140
Connor SargeantSDK United1486140
Guy PolglazeDragons FC1166120
Isabelle NewlandSDK United1566120
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC15841214
Sarah WainwrightSDK United12120120
Luo Yi LimPirates1484124
Cameron DevineLambs1666124
Phil NillsonPirates766122
Ashton RyderRoosters FC1384120
Justin WainwrightSDK United984122
Em HarringtonSDK United B21246100
Sam ClairsRaptors FC264100
Keelan O’NeilPirates446100
Jason WithnellSDK United1428100
Charles Sutherland2015-16 Season582100
Rhys BrnichPirates4100100
Katie LaybuttPirates1164102
Sean ParkerSDK United76280
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC154480
Mark LindsayScorpions FC164480
Matthew DanafordRedbacks FC166282
Shannon CarterDragons FC124480
Lewis BignellDragons FC76280
Gabriel WhyteRoosters FC78080
Emily BonserDragons FC66280
Anthony BotelerDragons FC34480
Pasquale VizzariRedbacks FC166280
Vincent van VietRoosters FC84482
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC164262
Geoffrey SutherlandRaptors FC36064
Holly ConstantineSDK United116060
Erica MorganRoosters FC134260
Jenna HendersonPirates154260
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC164262
Lyle McMahonSDK United102460
Hillary LohWestern Wolves FC152460
Lewis TameSDK United72460
Rohan HendersonPirates124266
Tara MeyerSDK United104262
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC144260
Lisa SampeySDK United144260
Shane SutherlandSDK United152460
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC150440
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC150440
Brat KeriRaptors FC20445
Leith WoodsDragons FC122240
Nathan ShawRedbacks FC114040
Harry BurnsRedbacks FC130442
Katy SutherlandSDK United160442
Jake OorschotScorpions FC142240
Stryker AshmanDragons FC124042
Sammi DouglasScorpions FC124040
Tim BallDragons FC22240
Luke GriffinRaptors FC42240
Patrick MorrisonRaptors FC24042
Troy BeckhamDragons FC112244
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC32240
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC160440
Harrison CaddyDragons FC152240
Franklin LoughSDK United132244
Nick GrovesSDK United124040
Dave PeacockScorpions FC64040
Naomi ChapmanDragons FC162242
Sam ThomasDragons FC102240
Harry FalloonRoosters FC92242
Chris PeacockScorpions FC150220
Dave DoustDragons FC42020
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC112020
KyleSDK United50220
Dean DellaLambs42020
Fish SalmondScorpions FC150220
Rob SargeantSDK United B272020
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC132020
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC80220
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC22020
Lauren NimmoRoosters FC142020
Tristan FazioWestern Wolves FC140225
Dwayne DaviesWestern Wolves FC130220
Reuben ThompsonSDK United B210220
Bonnie LarsenDragons FC50220
Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC110220
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC12020
Damon GearySDK United42020
Surya SelvakumarWestern Wolves FC92020
Jeffery BallDragons FC10220
Leo VesterinenRedbacks FC12020
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC62020
Steph PeggSDK United112022
Frank PadovanSDK United62022
Colin BignellSDK United B222020
Eamon O’ConnorRaptors FC10220
Joshua MooreRaptors FC10220
Liam LaceyRaptors FC32020
SuviSDK United22020
Fiona de CourcierSDK United60000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC10000
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC10000
George MecerRaptors FC00000
Jackob DavisRedbacks FC120002
Hugh Watkins2015-16 Season50000
Niki WeightmanSDK United B240000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
Melvin TngPirates50002
Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
Adrian BasterRaptors FC10000
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC140000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
Trevor HeadScorpions FC20000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC00000
Sean CaseyRoosters FC30000
Charlie SutherlandRaptors FC10000
Dan SampeySDK United10002
Tom ShenenantRoosters FC80000
Mark WesternSDK United160002
Trevor Lynn2015-16 Season00000
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC00000
Estie BotelerDragons FC30000
Andrew HayRoosters FC00000
Kristee JollyWestern Wolves FC30000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC20000
Meera KenjiDragons FC90000
Kailee WrightonRedbacks FC160000
Tim SimmonsPirates50002
Tomas CokasDragons FC70000
Jason ThompsonPirates140000
Jaidyn BridgesRedbacks FC160000
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
Clayton DicksonSDK United B210000
Millie EvansScorpions FC60000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC130000
Blaise HodgesPirates10000
Hayley PattonSDK United B220000
Christina OrsoSDK United40000
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC20000
Owen BroomeRoosters FC150002
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC150000
Jack GilbertDragons FC90000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC110000
Alex TaylorSDK United00000