2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115112293326124
2141121103445923
3141031100406021
41485196613517
51541016299-379
615312056121-656
715114031144-1132
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Chris WallacePirates144220620
2Sean GreenallLambs125012626
3Nic TateWestern Wolves FC133620560
4Steve CockSDK United114410540
5Matt SaltRoosters FC93214462
6Jason TateWestern Wolves FC133214460
7Taneeka LabrooyPirates132620460
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United82022422
9Sam WeightRoosters FC13384420
10Dean DellaLambs142210322
11Melvin SinghSDK United111616320
12Jack KeeneRoosters FC122210320
13Seb HoodLambs1412183012
14Anthony TaySDK United131020300
15Darryl KeeSDK United81812300
16Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC101614302
17James WatsonRoosters FC D13208284
18Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC13820280
19Tim ForsythRoosters FC D141214260
20Peter HarrisSDK United111610262
21Luo Yi LimPirates101412262
22Ben TurnerRoosters FC D111412260
23Melvin TngPirates11420242
24Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC14168240
25Hugh WatkinsPirates101014240
26Owen CroftsRoosters FC D10220222
27Cameron DevineScorpions FC15128202
28Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC15812202
29Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC6164200
30Keelan O’NeilPirates121010200
31Dom MonterossoRoosters FC9612180
32Chris WebsterPirates8810180
33Jason LiewPirates14108180
34Tom FergusonSDK United11108180
35Tash GlassRoosters FC10144180
36Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC11108188
37Grant CharnleyScorpions FC12142162
38Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9106160
39Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC10124160
40Nick GambleLambs4124160
41Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC12412164
42Alex CrouchRoosters FC D7124160
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC788160
44Franklin LoughSDK United968142
45Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC15410142
46Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC1186146
47Ben GreenallLambs9410142
48Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC5410145
49Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
50Mark LindsayScorpions FC15102120
51Mel CathieRoosters FC1166122
52Dylan WatsonLambs1066120
53Andrew CathieSDK United1166126
54Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC684120
55Jed WileyRoosters FC D566120
56Jason PettyPirates1066120
57Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC13102124
58Justin WainwrightSDK United6010100
59Harry FalloonRoosters FC864100
60Frazer EmmsRoosters FC164100
61Chris BallLambs1364100
62Connor SargeantSDK United164100
63Ali BallLambs1444810
64Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC36280
65Rhys BrnichPirates56280
66Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D72680
67Stephen ThompsonPirates44480
68Naomi ChapmanPirates94482
69Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC146282
70Ben MyburghRoosters FC D94480
71Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D66280
72Hayley ColeDragons FC92680
73Fiona CockSDK United28080
74Ross HallPirates34260
75Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D34260
76Isabelle NewlandSDK United92460
77Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC74260
78Marcia SchneiderLambs144260
79Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC42460
80Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
81Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC30660
82Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC66060
83Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC66060
84Nic StokesPirates32240
85Trevor LynnPirates24040
86Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
87Richard PowellSDK United12240
88Millie EvansScorpions FC124040
89Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D92240
90Tim SimmonsPirates70440
91Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC90449
92Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC42240
93Jesper CheongPirates20220
94Chris PeacockScorpions FC40220
95Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC92020
96Christina OrsoSDK United90220
97Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
98Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC10220
99David ChristopherRoosters FC D60220
100Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC110220
101Michael KeatingRoosters FC12020
102Matt BrydRoosters FC D80220
103Ruby WrightRoosters FC82022
104Ryan ManningScorpions FC20220
105Leith WoodsDragons FC72020
106Cody SteeleSDK United22022
107Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D132020
108Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC132020
109Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
110Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
111Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
112Jason WithnellSDK United00000
113Mark WesternSDK United00000
114Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D20000
115Sean CaseyRoosters FC60000
116Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
117Fish SalmondScorpions FC70000
118Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
119Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
120Ben BruiningLambs100002
121Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
122Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC00000
123Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
124Ben SutherlandRaptors FC00000
125Anina RyserSDK United00000
126Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
127Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
128Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
129Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
130Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC00000
131Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
132Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
133Dave PeacockScorpions FC40002
134Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
135Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
136Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
137Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC50000
138Phil HoganRaptors FC00000
139Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
140Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
141Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC00000
142Andrew HayRoosters FC10002
143Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
144Tim BallDragons FC00000
145Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
146Lachlan WoodRaptors FC00000
147Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
148Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
149Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
150Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
151Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
152Caitlin SmithRoosters FC40000
153Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC40000
154Oliver DiffenRaptors FC00000
155Stryker AshmanDragons FC00000
156Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
157Paul RaymentRaptors FC00000
158Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
159Ben HemmiRaptors FC00000
160Jake OorschotScorpions FC40000
161Jack GilbertDragons FC00000
162Scott MichaelLambs00000
163Scott MicuaezLambs140000
164Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
165Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
166Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D70002
167Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
168Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
169Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
170Carl GreenallLambs50000
171Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
172Jason ThompsonPirates100000
173Sam BeaverDragons FC00000
174Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC00000
175Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
176Rohan WarringRoosters FC00000
177Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC00000
178Anne SkogDragons FC00000
179Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
180Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D00000
181Neil RobinsonScorpions FC50000
182Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
183Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
184Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
185Fraiser LeeScorpions FC40000
186Erin HallPirates60002
187Charles Sutherland2017-18 Season00000
188Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC00000
189Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
190Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
191Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
192Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
193Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
194Sean ParkerSDK United00000
195Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
196Fiona de CourcierSDK United20000
197Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
198Damon GearySDK United00000
199Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10000
200Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
201Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC00000
202Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
203Harrison CaddyDragons FC00000
204Jenna HendersonPirates10000
205Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC10000
206Kieran SmythSDK United20000
207Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000
208Guy PolglazeDragons FC00000
209Alex CampbellRaptors FC00000