2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115112293326124
2141121103445923
3141031100406021
41485196613517
51541016299-379
615312056121-656
715114031144-1132
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Chris WallacePirates144220620
2Sean GreenallLambs125012626
3Nic TateWestern Wolves FC133620560
4Steve CockSDK United114410540
5Matt SaltRoosters FC93214462
6Jason TateWestern Wolves FC133214460
7Taneeka LabrooyPirates132620460
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United82022422
9Sam WeightRoosters FC13384420
10Dean DellaLambs142210322
11Melvin SinghSDK United111616320
12Jack KeeneRoosters FC122210320
13Seb HoodLambs1412183012
14Anthony TaySDK United131020300
15Darryl KeeSDK United81812300
16Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC101614302
17James WatsonRoosters FC D13208284
18Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC13820280
19Tim ForsythRoosters FC D141214260
20Peter HarrisSDK United111610262
21Luo Yi LimPirates101412262
22Ben TurnerRoosters FC D111412260
23Melvin TngPirates11420242
24Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC14168240
25Hugh WatkinsPirates101014240
26Owen CroftsRoosters FC D10220222
27Cameron DevineScorpions FC15128202
28Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC15812202
29Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC6164200
30Keelan O’NeilPirates121010200
31Dom MonterossoRoosters FC9612180
32Chris WebsterPirates8810180
33Jason LiewPirates14108180
34Tom FergusonSDK United11108180
35Tash GlassRoosters FC10144180
36Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC11108188
37Grant CharnleyScorpions FC12142162
38Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9106160
39Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC10124160
40Nick GambleLambs4124160
41Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC12412164
42Alex CrouchRoosters FC D7124160
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC788160
44Franklin LoughSDK United968142
45Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC1186146
46Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC15410142
47Ben GreenallLambs9410142
48Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC5410145
49Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
50Mark LindsayScorpions FC15102120
51Mel CathieRoosters FC1166122
52Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC684120
53Dylan WatsonLambs1066120
54Andrew CathieSDK United1166126
55Jed WileyRoosters FC D566120
56Jason PettyPirates1066120
57Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC13102124
58Justin WainwrightSDK United6010100
59Harry FalloonRoosters FC864100
60Frazer EmmsRoosters FC164100
61Chris BallLambs1364100
62Connor SargeantSDK United164100
63Ali BallLambs1444810
64Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC36280
65Rhys BrnichPirates56280
66Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D72680
67Stephen ThompsonPirates44480
68Naomi ChapmanPirates94482
69Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC146282
70Ben MyburghRoosters FC D94480
71Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D66280
72Hayley ColeDragons FC92680
73Fiona CockSDK United28080
74Ross HallPirates34260
75Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D34260
76Isabelle NewlandSDK United92460
77Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC74260
78Marcia SchneiderLambs144260
79Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC42460
80Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
81Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC66060
82Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC66060
83Nic StokesPirates32240
84Trevor LynnPirates24040
85Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
86Richard PowellSDK United12240
87Millie EvansScorpions FC124040
88Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D92240
89Tim SimmonsPirates70440
90Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC90449
91Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC42240
92Jesper CheongPirates20220
93Chris PeacockScorpions FC40220
94Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC92020
95Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
96Christina OrsoSDK United90220
97Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC10220
98David ChristopherRoosters FC D60220
99Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC110220
100Michael KeatingRoosters FC12020
101Matt BrydRoosters FC D80220
102Ruby WrightRoosters FC82022
103Ryan ManningScorpions FC20220
104Leith WoodsDragons FC72020
105Cody SteeleSDK United22022
106Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D132020
107Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC132020
108Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
109Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
110Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
111Jason WithnellSDK United00000
112Mark WesternSDK United00000
113Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
114Sean CaseyRoosters FC60000
115Fish SalmondScorpions FC70000
116Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D20000
117Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
118Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
119Ben BruiningLambs100002
120Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
121Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
122Anina RyserSDK United00000
123Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
124Ben SutherlandRaptors FC00000
125Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
126Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
127Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
128Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
129Dave PeacockScorpions FC40002
130Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
131Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
132Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
133Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
134Phil HoganRaptors FC00000
135Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC50000
136Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
137Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC00000
138Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
139Andrew HayRoosters FC10002
140Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
141Tim BallDragons FC00000
142Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
143Lachlan WoodRaptors FC00000
144Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
145Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
146Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
147Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
148Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
149Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC40000
150Caitlin SmithRoosters FC40000
151Stryker AshmanDragons FC00000
152Oliver DiffenRaptors FC00000
153Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
154Paul RaymentRaptors FC00000
155Ben HemmiRaptors FC00000
156Jake OorschotScorpions FC40000
157Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
158Scott MicuaezLambs140000
159Scott MichaelLambs00000
160Jack GilbertDragons FC00000
161Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
162Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
163Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
164Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D70002
165Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
166Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
167Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
168Carl GreenallLambs50000
169Jason ThompsonPirates100000
170Sam BeaverDragons FC00000
171Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
172Rohan WarringRoosters FC00000
173Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC00000
174Anne SkogDragons FC00000
175Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D00000
176Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
177Neil RobinsonScorpions FC50000
178Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
179Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
180Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
181Fraiser LeeScorpions FC40000
182Erin HallPirates60002
183Charles Sutherland2017-18 Season00000
184Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
185Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
186Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
187Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
188Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
189Sean ParkerSDK United00000
190Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
191Fiona de CourcierSDK United20000
192Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
193Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10000
194Damon GearySDK United00000
195Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
196Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC00000
197Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
198Jenna HendersonPirates10000
199Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC10000
200Harrison CaddyDragons FC00000
201Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000
202Kieran SmythSDK United20000
203Guy PolglazeDragons FC00000
204Alex CampbellRaptors FC00000