Summer League Division 2 – Mixed

2018/19 Division 2 – Mixed

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
116114183572623
216114160501023
316104291523922
416105199485121
51694386533321
61651104377-3410
716213142100-585
81611413097-673

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC15384422
2Cameron DevineLambs162812402
3Ben TurnerRoosters FC92218400
4Connor SargeantSDK United132612380
5Luke RobinsonRoosters FC122612380
6Taavi ViillPirates122212342
7Kevin NunesSDK United14248320
8Raff SchinaziRoosters FC9282300
9Jeffery BallDragons FC3226280
10Oscar CollinsRaptors FC14188260
11Robin WalshPirates121214260
12Niklas AhmanPirates10188266
13Ethan BrittanLambs10224262
14Kieran SmythSDK United141412260
15Rhys BrnichPirates92222414
16Asher BantwovichSDK United8204240
17Tim BallDragons FC71212240
18Oscar HoganRaptors FC14420240
19Nelson HeggeRaptors FC14222240
20Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC8204240
21Jason SlatteryDragons FC81012220
22Jake SangsterRaptors FC10184220
23Harry FarhnerRoosters FC13616220
24Leo BeilinRoosters FC11148220
25Justin ColemanDragons FC3128200
26Rohan WarringRoosters FC10146200
27Jason PettyPirates1110102022
28Grant CharnleyScorpions FC15162186
29Alvin GohDragons FC5216180
30Callum PrindivillePirates16144184
31Pat RaymentRaptors FC11144180
32Eong YetPirates11144184
33Damon GearySDK United3126180
34Justin WainwrightSDK United15610164
35Anthony BotelerDragons FC4106160
36Harry FalloonRoosters FC888160
37Chris WallacePirates6106160
38Reid HarringtonRaptors FC7124160
39Marcus O’NeillDragons FC4124160
40Phil HoganRaptors FC12122147
41Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1468140
42Jake LuscombeRoosters FC7122140
43Lachlan WoodRaptors FC13014140
44Mark LindsayScorpions FC1686142
45Tim SimmonsPirates1086142
46Louella EatonDragons FC11122140
47Jordan PearminePirates686140
48Jason WithnellSDK United1048120
49Melvin SinghSDK United484120
50Oscar HeggeRaptors FC1484120
51Tom FergusonSDK United384120
52Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves FC10120120
53Ruby GuilfoyleLambs1066120
54Matthew StewartScorpions FC1448122
55Coralie PearceDragons FC8100100
56Chris MacphersonDragons FC4461011
57Em MatisonsRoosters FC864100
58Ari PetridisLambs864102
59Sam BeaverDragons FC646100
60Anne SkogDragons FC664100
61Dan NivenSDK United346100
62Franklin LoughSDK United64482
63Will HofmanRoosters FC114480
64Angus CampbellRaptors FC152682
65Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC106280
66Hugh WatkinsSummer League Division 2 – Mixed34480
67Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC104480
68Katy SutherlandSDK United114480
69Brodie HillWestern Wolves FC106280
70Harrison CaddyDragons FC84480
71Richard PowellSDK United20660
72Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC80660
73Chris BallLambs42462
74Sean GreenallLambs24260
75Stryker AshmanDragons FC46060
76Mel CathieSDK United36060
77Dylan MacDonaldSDK United26060
78Benjamin BirtPirates110660
79Ted KerrPirates46060
80Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves FC106060
81Max ChapmanWestern Wolves FC92465
82Josy BurkeDragons FC102460
83Scott FreePirates160660
84Aaron CheamPirates46060
85Alex CampbellRaptors FC1406611
86Ryley DennisScorpions FC142240
87Molly DicksonDragons FC64040
88Seb HoodLambs24040
89Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC20440
90Dean DellaLambs24040
91Anthony TaySDK United22244
92Matt JonesLambs114042
93Zoey CliffordLambs60440
94Christina OrsoSDK United50440
95Katherine DoresRoosters FC110440
96Heath JohnsScorpions FC154044
97Paul RaymentRaptors FC110442
98Jason OsbourneSDK United102240
99Jack GilbertDragons FC62240
100Beth HodgesRoosters FC110440
101Josh WorselyLambs102246
102Ryan ArmstrongLambs34040
103Jacinta AmundsenSummer League Division 2 – Mixed72244
104Scott DuffieldLambs44047
105Jacob IrelandScorpions FC142240
106Phoebe SmithLambs50440
107Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC14040
108Thomas SmallridgeWestern Wolves FC90442
109Daniel LindseyLambs74044
110Mazin KhanWestern Wolves FC102240
111Jack O’RiellyDragons FC44042
112Jenna HendersonPirates54040
113Guy PolglazeDragons FC42240
114Ali BallLambs22022
115Sara JohnsonScorpions FC152024
116Teresa AnneseDragons FC42020
117Holly ConstantineSDK United30220
118Melvin TngPirates12020
119Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves FC100220
120Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC142020
121Megan WoodfieldLambs102020
122Luke PosikScorpions FC122020
123Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC90220
124Ben MyburghRoosters FC40220
125Anna RobertsPirates12020
126Nick GambleLambs10220
127Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC22020
128Anika SchoonensPirates12020
129Carl GreenallLambs122020
130Ollie HarringtonRaptors FC12020
131Kim LeiperLambs22020
132Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC32020
133Maddy Smith-GanderLambs30220
134Alex TaylorSDK United10220
135Ben GreenallLambs12020
136Ben SteinbacherSDK United90222
137Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC12020
138Jonathon KishWestern Wolves FC100220
139Luo Yi LimPirates42020
140Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC22020
141Mikayla PattersonScorpions FC142020
142Cam VizzariWestern Wolves FC80220
143Jesse ReganPirates12020
144Sean MatthewsPirates42020
145Destin LimDragons FC00000
146Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
147Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
148Fish SalmondScorpions FC140000
149Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC120000
150Blake MitchellPirates120000
151Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D90000
152Richard Brown-FlemingSDK United130000
153Ben BruiningLambs20000
154Shannon CarterDragons FC10000
155Megan BlackWestern Wolves FC60002
156Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC30002
157Amy StricklandDragons FC10000
158Tim ForsythRoosters FC00000
159Emily BonserDragons FC00000
160Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
161Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC00000
162Brandon DavisLambs60002
163Matt SmithRaptors FC10000
164Rob BulichLambs00000
165Brett ParnellScorpions FC20000
166Jason LiewPirates10000
167Stu OldfieldPirates10000
168Cam DownLambs10000
169Jason PlaceLambs00000
170Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC10000
171Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC00000
172Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC10000
173Tom ReidSDK United10000
174Em CarrollPirates00000
175Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
176Naomi ChapmanDragons FC10000
177Abby DixeyRaptors FC30000
178James WatsonRoosters FC00000
179Tahlee RiceScorpions FC140000
180Sam PolglazePirates00000
181Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
182Steve CockSDK United00000
183Bronwen AndersonLambs00000
184Marcia SchneiderLambs10000
185Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
186Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC00000
187Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC30000
188Ben HemmiRaptors FC00000
189Scott MichaelLambs60000
190Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC100006
191Matt CarnachanRaptors FC00000
192Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
193Tim PearceLambs00000
194Thomas GambutiRoosters FC10000
195Jack ItalianoRaptors FC00000
196Matt BrydRaptors FC00000
197Alex CrouchRaptors FC00000
198Pat McKenzieRaptors FC00000
199Nicole SerafiniPirates50000
200Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
201Allan FrancoWestern Wolves FC30000
202Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
203Dylan WatsonLambs10000
204Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
205Owen CroftsRoosters FC00000
206Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC00000
207Chris MaloneLambs20000
208Ruby WrightRoosters FC00000
209Emma LouerSDK United00000
210Hayley ColeDragons FC10000
211Fiona CockSDK United00000
212Mark DavidsonRaptors FC140000
213Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
214Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC80000
215Ryan ManningScorpions FC130000
216Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
217Irwin MurphyWestern Wolves FC100000
218Daniel ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC700020
219Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
220Sara HortonPirates00000
221Leith WoodsDragons FC00000
222Grant Van UdenWestern Wolves FC100000
223Nicholas HoPirates10000
224Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC00000
225Shane SutherlandSDK United30000
226Matthew BiddleSDK United00000
227Nick GraydonScorpions FC140000
228Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
229Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
230Marcus GreenallLambs90000
231Nicola TamePirates00000
232Fiona de CourcierSDK United00000
233Josh AntonioLambs60002
234Damo BenthienLambs00000
235Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC10000
236Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC10000
237Courtney PattersonScorpions FC160000
238Jacob WhyteLambs70000
239Adam PearceDragons FC10000
240Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000