Summer League Division 3

Introducing for the first time in Floorball WA’s history a 3rd division for the summer league!

2016/17 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114103172383421
2156725161-1014
3146714654-813
4145724649-312
5155824558-1312
600000000
600000000
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC143812500
Cameron DevineScorpions FC131812302
Owen CroftsRoosters FC10188264
Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC13168240
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United71410240
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC14204244
Roman AreneDragons FC101212242
Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC11166222
Alex Van HoekRoosters FC13418220
David GilliganScorpions FC101010200
Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC12810180
Lewis BignellSDK United11106160
Sam BeaverDragons FC13106160
James WatsonRoosters FC13160160
Kevin NunesSDK United9122140
Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC11122140
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC1466122
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC1484120
Mark LindsayScorpions FC1466120
Heath JohnsWestern Wolves FC151201211
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC1484120
Daniel JohnstonDragons FC1166122
Tim ForsythRoosters FC1248120
Jeffery BallSummer League Division 3382100
Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1046100
Anne SkogDragons FC10010100
Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC13461016
Stryker AshmanDragons FC1364100
Harry SapsworthRoosters FC12100100
Jake OorschotScorpions FC5100100
Lisa SampeySDK United1164100
Ruby WrightRoosters FC882100
Jack KeeneRoosters FC364100
Amy StricklandDragons FC9100100
Sarah WainwrightSDK United1046100
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC44480
Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC48084
Jack GilbertDragons FC138080
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC62682
Fiona de CourcierSDK United116280
Kieren BellDragons FC24480
Guy PolglazeDragons FC56280
Gerhard MorkelDragons FC114260
Beth HodgesRoosters FC72460
Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC52460
Katy SutherlandSDK United122460
Laura CramSDK United132460
Harrison CaddyDragons FC116060
Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC50440
Ryan ManningScorpions FC102240
Chris PeacockScorpions FC142240
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC100440
Holly ConstantineSDK United60440
Lyle McMahonSDK United114040
Andrew KishScorpions FC92240
Coralie PearceDragons FC72240
Damon GearySDK United54040
Emily BonserEast14040
Josy BurkeDragons FC92240
Louella EatonDragons FC122240
Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC152240
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC114040
Leith WoodsDragons FC10440
Michael CroweDragons FC82020
Millie EvansScorpions FC140220
Kieran SmythSDK United110225
Adam PearceDragons FC50220
Callum WinterDragons FC110220
Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC120222
Neil RobinsonScorpions FC122020
Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D32022
Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC150222
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC52020
Ben TurnerRoosters FC D12020
David ChristopherRoosters FC90220
Sammi SalmondScorpions FC132020
Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC32020
Tim BallDragons FC50220
Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC90220
Peta BlightSDK United110220
Caitlin SmithRoosters FC42020
Justin WainwrightSDK United10220
Michael KeatingRoosters FC42020
Thomas GambutiRoosters FC110220
Jason WithnellSDK United130220
Andrew ThomsonRoosters FC32020
Sean ParkerSDK United50002
Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
Rhys BrnichSummer League Division 300000
Alvin GohDragons FC10000
Melvin TngSummer League Division 300000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
Nic JollyDragons FC00000
Matt SmithSummer League Division 300000
Dean DellaLambs20000
Michael ZwaanSummer League Division 300000
Matt ArnoldSummer League Division 300000
Fish SalmondScorpions FC100000
Sara MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Franklin LoughSDK United00000
Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 300000
Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
Jason OsbourneSDK United60002
Jason PettySummer League Division 300000
Mark WesternSDK United140000
Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC30000
Sam PolglazeSummer League Division 340000
RayanDragons FC20000
Tom FergusonSDK United00000
Dylan WatsonLambs30000
Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC10000
Connor SargeantSDK United40002
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Tim BotelerSummer League Division 300000
Tim SimmonsSummer League Division 300000
Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC20000
Cameron BryantWestern Wolves FC100000
Christina OrsoSDK United00000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC60000
William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC20000
Chris WallaceSummer League Division 300000
Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
Melvin SinghSDK United00000
Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC130000
Marcus O’NeillSummer League Division 300000
Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
Patrick RomoDragons FC00000
Luke PosikScorpions FC30000
Jason LiewSummer League Division 300000