Summer League Division 3

2017/18 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115113178314723
21594258302820
31594252322020
41574468284018
51586163392417
6156903254-2212
71551004457-1310
815015019143-1240
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United124412562
2Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC113020500
3Connor SargeantSDK United122216382
4Jordan PearminePirates11266320
5Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC14264300
6Rhys BrnichPirates10244280
7Morgan MarshallWolves SuperDry 3.515244284
8Seb Curry-BowranSDK United11186240
9Matt BrydRoosters FC D101212240
10Jake SangsterRaptors FC13222240
11Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC91410240
12Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC151210220
13Nicole SerafiniPirates14148220
14Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5131210222
15Jason PettyPirates101012224
16Oscar CollinsRaptors FC12164200
17Jason WithnellSDK United12128202
18Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.513164200
19Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC11812207
20Alex CrouchRoosters FC D12128200
21Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC13146200
22Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC11126180
23Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10126180
24Kieran SmythSDK United13108182
25Kevin NunesSDK United11124162
26Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC15412164
27Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC14106167
28Mazin KhanWolves SuperDry 3.512142162
29Oscar HoganRaptors FC1186142
30Stryker AshmanSummer League Division 31268140
31Robin WalshDragons FC1386140
32Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1348120
33Jazlyn HopperSummer League Division 31466120
34Nelson HeggeRaptors FC948120
35Dylan BoyerWolves SuperDry 3.514210120
36Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D13102120
37Justin WainwrightSDK United1064100
38Andrew SullivanWolves SuperDry 3.51446100
39Phil HoganRaptors FC1046102
40Alvin GohDragons FC746102
41Pat RaymentRaptors FC1282100
42Rohan WarringRoosters FC D864100
43Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC764100
44Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D108082
45Angus CampbellRaptors FC146280
46Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
47Melvin SinghSDK United22680
48Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
49Anika SchoonensSummer League Division 364480
50Ben HemmiRaptors FC78080
51Tim SimmonsPirates58080
52Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D126280
53Max ChapmanWolves SuperDry 3.5134480
54Anne SkogDragons FC94480
55Ryan ManningScorpions FC112680
56Fraiser LeeScorpions FC144480
57Debra de BlankPirates94480
58Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC146286
59Alex CampbellRaptors FC112680
60Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
61Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
62Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
63Franklin LoughSDK United14260
64Will HofmanRoosters FC D124262
65Oscar HeggeRaptors FC102460
66Anna RobertsSummer League Division 3134260
67Jack GilbertSummer League Division 3126060
68Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D62462
69Fiona CockSDK United22460
70Daniel JohnstonSummer League Division 344260
71Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
72Louella EatonSummer League Division 3144260
73Zoe CampbellRoosters FC32460
74Natasha KingDragons FC84262
75Scott FreePirates140662
76Fiona de CourcierSDK United84260
77Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC90660
78Coralie PearceSummer League Division 3104040
79Chris PeacockScorpions FC134040
80Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
81Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
82Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC104044
83Richard PowellSDK United22240
84Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
85Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
86Emma LouerRaptors FC90440
87Tim BallDragons FC84045
88Tom FergusonSDK United34040
89Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
90Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC92240
91Jake OorschotScorpions FC24040
92Gerhard MorkelSummer League Division 3102242
93Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC130440
94Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
95Katy SutherlandSDK United122240
96Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
97Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
98Jonathan BromleyPirates112240
99Benjamin BirtPirates82020
100Mark WesternSDK United120220
101Amy StricklandDragons FC1120214
102Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
103Tania PeppoliSDK United10220
104Anina RyserSDK United20220
105Cameron DevineScorpions FC102020
106William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC12020
107Laura CramSDK United90220
108Em CarrollSummer League Division 3120220
109Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC42020
110Steve CockSDK United12020
111Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC120220
112Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
113Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC40220
114Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC62020
115Tim BotelerSummer League Division 310220
116Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
117Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC72020
118Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC62020
119Sam BeaverSummer League Division 362020
120Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC72020
121William HuntDragons FC80220
122Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
123Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
124Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
125Jonathon KishScorpions FC122020
126Jacob IrelandScorpions FC140220
127Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC30220
128Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5132020
129Ben TurnerRoosters FC D12020
130Harrison CaddySummer League Division 372022
131Guy PolglazeSummer League Division 330220
132Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC102020
133Adam PearceDragons FC50220
134Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
135Ruby WrightRoosters FC10000
136Matt ArnoldRaptors FC70000
137Blake MitchellPirates140000
138Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
139Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
140Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
141Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000
142Joe ChorltonScorpions FC130002
143Dean DellaLambs00000
144Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
145Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
146Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC70000
147Dave PeacockScorpions FC70002
148Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
149Melvin TngPirates00000
150Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
151Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D00000
152Jason LiewPirates00000
153Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
154Chris WallacePirates00000
155Luke PosikScorpions FC80000
156Peta BlightSDK United00000
157Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
158Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
159Christina OrsoSDK United50000
160Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
161James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
162Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
163Jeffery BallSummer League Division 300000
164Sam PolglazeSummer League Division 340000
165Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
166Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
167David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
168Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC10000
169Paul RaymentRaptors FC120000
170Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
171Scott MichaelLambs00000
172Michael KeatingRoosters FC00000
173Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
174Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
175Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
176Callum WinterDragons FC100000
177Beth HodgesRoosters FC D90000
178Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D20000
179Millie EvansScorpions FC20000
180Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC10000
181Nicola TamePirates60000
182Kieren BellSummer League Division 300000
183Jack KeeneRoosters FC00000
184Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
185Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
186Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
187Dylan WatsonLambs00000
188Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
189Catlin KeatingSummer League Division 310000
190Marcus O’NeillSummer League Division 300000
191Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
192Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
193Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
194Eve WardRoosters FC10000
195Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC130000
196Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
197Cody SteeleSDK United00000
198Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D20000
199Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 300000
200Josy BurkeSummer League Division 300000
201Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
202Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
203Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
204Sean ParkerSDK United00000
205Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
206Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
207Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000