Summer League Division 2 – Mixed

2018/19 Division 2 – Mixed

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114103153411221
21382378384019
31383276443218
41384176403617
51384166501617
6134903961-228
71421113989-505
81301211781-641

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Cameron DevineLambs142612382
2Connor SargeantSDK United112410340
3Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC12304340
4Taavi ViillPirates10228300
5Kevin NunesSDK United12228300
6Ben TurnerRoosters FC71812300
7Jeffery BallDragons FC3226280
8Raff SchinaziRoosters FC8262280
9Luke RobinsonRoosters FC101412260
10Ethan BrittanLambs10224262
11Asher BantwovichSDK United7204240
12Tim BallDragons FC71212240
13Robin WalshPirates91212240
14Oscar HoganRaptors FC12418220
15Jake SangsterRaptors FC9184220
16Kieran SmythSDK United111210220
17Rhys BrnichPirates71822014
18Oscar CollinsRaptors FC12146200
19Nelson HeggeRaptors FC12182200
20Jason PettyPirates1010102022
21Grant CharnleyScorpions FC13162186
22Alvin GohDragons FC5216180
23Niklas AhmanPirates8126186
24Damon GearySDK United3126180
25Chris WallacePirates6106160
26Callum PrindivillePirates13124164
27Pat RaymentRaptors FC10124160
28Eong YetPirates8124162
29Reid HarringtonRaptors FC7124160
30Leo BeilinRoosters FC9124160
31Justin WainwrightSDK United12410142
32Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1368140
33Jake LuscombeRoosters FC6122140
34Mark LindsayScorpions FC1486142
35Tim SimmonsPirates886142
36Marcus O’NeillDragons FC3122140
37Rohan WarringRoosters FC8104140
38Harry FarhnerRoosters FC1068140
39Jordan PearminePirates686140
40Phil HoganRaptors FC10102127
41Tom FergusonSDK United384120
42Justin ColemanDragons FC284120
43Louella EatonDragons FC10102120
44Ruby GuilfoyleLambs866120
45Matthew StewartScorpions FC1248120
46Jason WithnellSDK United828100
47Coralie PearceDragons FC8100100
48Anthony BotelerDragons FC364100
49Harry FalloonRoosters FC728100
50Oscar HeggeRaptors FC1264100
51Lachlan WoodRaptors FC11010100
52Jason SlatteryDragons FC546100
53Anne SkogDragons FC664100
54Dan NivenSDK United346100
55Franklin LoughSDK United54482
56Will HofmanRoosters FC114480
57Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC96280
58Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves FC78080
59Katy SutherlandSDK United94480
60Angus CampbellRaptors FC132462
61Chris MacphersonDragons FC30667
62Richard PowellSDK United20660
63Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC70660
64Melvin SinghSDK United22460
65Chris BallLambs32462
66Sean GreenallLambs24260
67Stryker AshmanDragons FC46060
68Mel CathieSDK United36060
69Dylan MacDonaldSDK United26060
70Max ChapmanWestern Wolves FC72460
71Alex CampbellRaptors FC130669
72Ryley DennisScorpions FC122240
73Molly DicksonDragons FC64040
74Seb HoodLambs24040
75Dean DellaLambs24040
76Anthony TaySDK United22244
77Matt JonesLambs84042
78Zoey CliffordLambs40440
79Christina OrsoSDK United30440
80Heath JohnsScorpions FC134042
81Paul RaymentRaptors FC100442
82Jack GilbertDragons FC62240
83Benjamin BirtPirates90440
84Ari PetridisLambs54042
85Sam BeaverDragons FC42240
86Jacinta AmundsenSummer League Division 2 – Mixed52244
87Scott DuffieldLambs44047
88Jacob IrelandScorpions FC122240
89Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC82240
90Josy BurkeDragons FC72240
91Aaron CheamPirates14040
92Brodie HillWestern Wolves FC72240
93Daniel LindseyLambs74044
94Jenna HendersonPirates54040
95Harrison CaddyDragons FC62240
96Guy PolglazeDragons FC42240
97Ali BallLambs12020
98Melvin TngPirates12020
99Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves FC70220
100Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC122020
101Megan WoodfieldLambs72020
102Luke PosikScorpions FC102020
103Katherine DoresRoosters FC90220
104Ben MyburghRoosters FC40220
105Anna RobertsPirates12020
106Jason OsbourneSDK United92020
107Beth HodgesRoosters FC80220
108Nick GambleLambs10220
109Josh WorselyLambs90226
110Ryan ArmstrongLambs22020
111Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC12020
112Anika SchoonensPirates12020
113Ollie HarringtonRaptors FC12020
114Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC32020
115Kim LeiperLambs22020
116Maddy Smith-GanderLambs30220
117Alex TaylorSDK United10220
118Ben GreenallLambs12020
119Scott FreePirates130220
120Thomas SmallridgeWestern Wolves FC60220
121Jonathon KishWestern Wolves FC70220
122Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC22020
123Cam VizzariWestern Wolves FC50220
124Jesse ReganPirates12020
125Destin LimDragons FC00000
126Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
127Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D60000
128Richard Brown-FlemingSDK United100000
129Blake MitchellPirates110000
130Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC100000
131Fish SalmondScorpions FC120000
132Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
133Megan BlackWestern Wolves FC50002
134Shannon CarterDragons FC10000
135Ben BruiningLambs20000
136Sara JohnsonScorpions FC130002
137Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC10000
138Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC20002
139Amy StricklandDragons FC10000
140Tim ForsythRoosters FC00000
141Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
142Emily BonserDragons FC00000
143Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC00000
144Brandon DavisLambs50002
145Matt SmithRaptors FC10000
146Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
147Brett ParnellScorpions FC10000
148Rob BulichLambs00000
149Jason LiewPirates10000
150Cam DownLambs10000
151Stu OldfieldPirates10000
152Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC00000
153Jason PlaceLambs00000
154Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC10000
155Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC10000
156Em CarrollPirates00000
157Tom ReidSDK United10000
158Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
159Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC60000
160Naomi ChapmanDragons FC10000
161Tahlee RiceScorpions FC120000
162James WatsonRoosters FC00000
163Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
164Sam PolglazePirates00000
165Bronwen AndersonLambs00000
166Steve CockSDK United00000
167Marcia SchneiderLambs10000
168Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC00000
169Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
170Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC30000
171Ben HemmiRaptors FC00000
172Scott MichaelLambs30000
173Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC70004
174Tim PearceLambs00000
175Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
176Matt CarnachanRaptors FC00000
177Ted KerrPirates10000
178Thomas GambutiRoosters FC10000
179Jack ItalianoRaptors FC00000
180Matt BrydRaptors FC00000
181Alex CrouchRaptors FC00000
182Nicole SerafiniPirates50000
183Pat McKenzieRaptors FC00000
184Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
185Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves FC70000
186Allan FrancoWestern Wolves FC20000
187Carl GreenallLambs90000
188Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
189Dylan WatsonLambs10000
190Catlin KeatingRoosters FC00000
191Owen CroftsRoosters FC00000
192Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC00000
193Chris MaloneLambs20000
194Ruby WrightRoosters FC00000
195Emma LouerSDK United00000
196Hayley ColeDragons FC10000
197Fiona CockSDK United00000
198Mark DavidsonRaptors FC120000
199Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
200Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC50000
201Ryan ManningScorpions FC110000
202Irwin MurphyWestern Wolves FC70000
203Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
204Daniel ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC700020
205Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
206Sara HortonPirates00000
207Ben SteinbacherSDK United70002
208Leith WoodsDragons FC00000
209Nicholas HoPirates00000
210Grant Van UdenWestern Wolves FC70000
211Phoebe SmithLambs20000
212Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC00000
213Shane SutherlandSDK United30000
214Matthew BiddleSDK United00000
215Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
216Nick GraydonScorpions FC120000
217Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
218Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
219Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
220Marcus GreenallLambs90000
221Nicola TamePirates00000
222Fiona de CourcierSDK United00000
223Josh AntonioLambs30002
224Damo BenthienLambs00000
225Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC10000
226Mazin KhanWestern Wolves FC70000
227Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC10000
228Jack O’RiellyDragons FC20002
229Courtney PattersonScorpions FC140000
230Jacob WhyteLambs60000
231Mikayla PattersonScorpions FC120000
232Sean MatthewsPirates10000
233Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC00000