Summer League Division 3

2017/18 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
117114263323124
217115179403923
31794478304822
417105271353622
517106175423321
61771003657-2114
71751204569-2410
817017021163-1420
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United144612582
2Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC133620560
3Connor SargeantSDK United142216382
4Morgan MarshallWolves SuperDry 3.517326384
5Jordan PearminePirates13326380
6Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC16288360
7Rhys BrnichPirates11248320
8Nicole SerafiniDragons FC161610260
9Matt BrydRoosters FC D111412260
10Jake SangsterRaptors FC15224260
11Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC111610260
12Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC15206260
13Seb Curry-BowranSDK United13186240
14Jason PettyPirates121212244
15Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC171210222
16Oscar HoganRaptors FC131012222
17Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC131210220
18Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.515184220
19Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5151210222
20Oscar CollinsRaptors FC13164200
21Jason WithnellSDK United13128202
22Nelson HeggeRaptors FC11128200
23Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC16128207
24Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC13812207
25Alex CrouchRoosters FC D13128200
26Dylan BoyerWolves SuperDry 3.516810180
27Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC7810182
28Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D11126180
29Kieran SmythSDK United15108182
30Kevin NunesSDK United13124162
31Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1588160
32Pat RaymentRaptors FC14124160
33Jazlyn HopperSummer League Division 31688160
34Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC17412164
35Robin WalshDragons FC14106160
36Mazin KhanWolves SuperDry 3.514142162
37Anna RobertsSummer League Division 315104140
38Stryker AshmanSummer League Division 31468140
39Ben HemmiRaptors FC9122140
40Andrew SullivanWolves SuperDry 3.51648120
41Phil HoganRaptors FC1248124
42Alvin GohDragons FC948122
43Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC866120
44Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC D14102120
45Justin WainwrightSDK United1164100
46Tim SimmonsPirates7100100
47Max ChapmanWolves SuperDry 3.51564100
48Rohan WarringRoosters FC D964100
49Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D118082
50Angus CampbellRaptors FC166280
51Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
52Melvin SinghSDK United22680
53Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
54Anika SchoonensSummer League Division 374480
55Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC88080
56Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D146280
57Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D82682
58Anne SkogDragons FC94480
59Ryan ManningScorpions FC132680
60Fraiser LeeScorpions FC164480
61Debra de BlankPirates94480
62Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC166286
63Scott FreePirates160882
64Alex CampbellRaptors FC132682
65Jonathan BromleyPirates134480
66Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
67Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
68Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
69Franklin LoughSDK United14260
70Will HofmanRoosters FC D144262
71Tim BallDragons FC104265
72Oscar HeggeRaptors FC122460
73Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC54260
74Jack GilbertSummer League Division 3146060
75Daniel JohnstonSummer League Division 354260
76Fiona CockSDK United22460
77Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
78Louella EatonSummer League Division 3164260
79Zoe CampbellRoosters FC32460
80Natasha KingDragons FC94262
81Fiona de CourcierSDK United94260
82Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC100660
83Coralie PearceSummer League Division 3124040
84Joe ChorltonScorpions FC152242
85Chris PeacockScorpions FC154040
86Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
87Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
88Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC124044
89Richard PowellSDK United22240
90Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
91Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
92Emma LouerRaptors FC110440
93Tom FergusonSDK United54040
94Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
95Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC112240
96Jake OorschotScorpions FC34040
97Gerhard MorkelSummer League Division 3122244
98Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC82240
99Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC150440
100Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
101Katy SutherlandSDK United142240
102Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
103Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
104Benjamin BirtPirates92020
105Mark WesternSDK United130220
106Amy StricklandDragons FC1320214
107Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
108Tania PeppoliSDK United10220
109Anina RyserSDK United20220
110Cameron DevineScorpions FC122020
111William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC12020
112Laura CramSDK United110220
113Em CarrollSummer League Division 3140220
114Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC52020
115Steve CockSDK United12020
116Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC140220
117Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
118Paul RaymentRaptors FC140220
119Millie EvansScorpions FC32020
120Tim BotelerSummer League Division 310220
121Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5172020
122Sam BeaverSummer League Division 362020
123Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
124Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC82020
125William HuntDragons FC90220
126Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
127Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
128Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
129Jonathon KishScorpions FC142020
130Jacob IrelandScorpions FC160220
131Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC30220
132Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
133Ben TurnerRoosters FC D22020
134Harrison CaddySummer League Division 372022
135Guy PolglazeSummer League Division 330220
136Adam PearceDragons FC50220
137Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC122020
138Ruby WrightRoosters FC20000
139Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
140Blake MitchellPirates160000
141Matt ArnoldRaptors FC90000
142Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
143Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
144Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
145Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000
146Dean DellaLambs00000
147Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
148Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
149Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC80000
150Dave PeacockScorpions FC80002
151Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
152Melvin TngPirates00000
153Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
154Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D00000
155Jason LiewPirates00000
156Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
157Chris WallacePirates00000
158Luke PosikScorpions FC100000
159Peta BlightSDK United00000
160Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
161Christina OrsoSDK United50000
162Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
163Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
164James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
165Jeffery BallSummer League Division 300000
166Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
167Sam PolglazeSummer League Division 340000
168Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
169Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
170David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
171Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC20000
172Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
173Scott MichaelLambs00000
174Michael KeatingRoosters FC00000
175Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
176Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
177Callum WinterDragons FC120000
178Beth HodgesRoosters FC D100000
179Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
180Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D40000
181Nicola TamePirates60000
182Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC20000
183Kieren BellSummer League Division 300000
184Jack KeeneRoosters FC00000
185Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
186Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
187Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
188Dylan WatsonLambs00000
189Catlin KeatingSummer League Division 310000
190Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
191Marcus O’NeillSummer League Division 300000
192Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
193Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
194Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
195Harrison SargeantRaptors FC40000
196Eve WardRoosters FC10000
197Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC150000
198Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
199Cody SteeleSDK United00000
200Charles SutherlandSummer League Division 300000
201Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D40000
202Josy BurkeSummer League Division 300000
203Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
204Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
205Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
206Sean ParkerSDK United00000
207Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
208Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
209Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000