2016-17 Season

Introducing for the first time in Floorball WA’s history a 3rd division for the summer league!

2016/17 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114103172383421
2156725161-1014
3146714654-813
4145724649-312
5155824558-1312
600000000
600000000
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC143812500
Cameron DevineScorpions FC131812302
Owen CroftsRoosters FC10188264
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC14204244
Roman AreneDragons FC101212242
Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC13168240
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United71410240
Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC11166222
Alex Van HoekRoosters FC13418220
David GilliganScorpions FC101010200
Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC12810180
James WatsonRoosters FC13160160
Anthony TaySDK United8124164
Lewis BignellSDK United11106160
Sam BeaverDragons FC13106160
Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC11122140
Kevin NunesSDK United9122140
Daniel JohnstonDragons FC1166122
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC1466122
Tim ForsythRoosters FC1248120
Mark LindsayScorpions FC1466120
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC1484120
Heath JohnsWestern Wolves FC151201211
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC1484120
Anne SkogDragons FC10010100
Lisa SampeySDK United1164100
Jake OorschotScorpions FC5100100
Ruby WrightRoosters FC882100
Jeffery BallDragons FC382100
Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC13461016
Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1046100
Stryker AshmanDragons FC1364100
Harry SapsworthRoosters FC12100100
Amy StricklandDragons FC9100100
Sarah WainwrightSDK United1046100
Kieren BellDragons FC24480
Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC48084
Fiona de CourcierSDK United116280
Guy PolglazeDragons FC56280
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC62682
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC44480
Jack GilbertDragons FC138080
Beth HodgesRoosters FC72460
Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC52460
Gerhard MorkelDragons FC114260
Harrison CaddyDragons FC116060
Katy SutherlandSDK United122460
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC100440
Josy BurkeDragons FC92240
Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC50440
Emily BonserEast14040
Steve CockSDK United10440
Holly ConstantineSDK United60440
Andrew KishScorpions FC92240
Leith WoodsDragons FC10440
Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC152240
Ryan ManningScorpions FC102240
Coralie PearceDragons FC72240
Louella EatonDragons FC122240
Chris PeacockScorpions FC142240
Lyle McMahonSDK United114040
Damon GearySDK United54040
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC114040
Katherine DoresRoosters FC12020
Adam PearceDragons FC50220
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC52020
Neil RobinsonScorpions FC122020
Justin WainwrightSDK United10220
Kieran SmythSDK United110225
Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D32022
Peta BlightSDK United110220
Andrew ThomsonRoosters FC32020
Thomas GambutiRoosters FC110220
Millie EvansScorpions FC140220
Ben TurnerRoosters FC12020
Callum WinterDragons FC110220
Michael CroweDragons FC82020
Tim BallDragons FC50220
Fiona CockSDK United12020
Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC120222
Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC90220
Caitlin SmithRoosters FC42020
Jason SlatteryDragons FC32020
David ChristopherRoosters FC90220
Jason WithnellSDK United130220
Sammi SalmondScorpions FC132020
Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC150222
Sean ParkerSDK United50002
Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC130000
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10000
Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
Nic JollyDragons FC00000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Luo Yi LimPirates00000
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
Jenna HendersonPirates00000
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
Mark WesternSDK United140000
Sara HortonPirates10000
Charles Sutherland2016-17 Season00000
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC10000
Jason PettyPirates00000
Hugh Watkins2016-17 Season00000
Fish SalmondScorpions FC100000
Teresa AnneseDragons FC00000
Tim SimmonsPirates00000
Michael Zwaan2016-17 Season00000
Melvin SinghSDK United00000
Naomi ChapmanDragons FC00000
Christina OrsoSDK United00000
Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
Patrick RomoDragons FC00000
Rhys BrnichPirates00000
Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
Luke PosikScorpions FC30000
Tom FergusonSDK United00000
Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC30000
Chris WallacePirates00000
Matthew ElphinstoneWestern Wolves FC00000
Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
Melvin TngPirates00000
Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
Alvin GohDragons FC10000
Cameron BryantWestern Wolves FC100000
Sam PolglazePirates40000
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC60000
Franklin LoughSDK United00000
Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
Dylan WatsonLambs30000
RayanDragons FC20000
Tim Boteler2016-17 Season00000
Jason LiewPirates00000
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC10000
Mel CathieSDK United00000
Dean DellaLambs20000
Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
Jason OsbourneSDK United60002
Connor SargeantSDK United40002
Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC20000
Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC00000