2016-17 Season

Introducing for the first time in Floorball WA’s history a 3rd division for the summer league!

2016/17 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114103172383421
2156725161-1014
3146714654-813
4145724649-312
5155824558-1312
600000000
600000000
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC143812500
Cameron DevineScorpions FC131812302
Owen CroftsRoosters FC10188264
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC14204244
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United71410240
Roman AreneDragons FC101212242
Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC13168240
Alex Van HoekRoosters FC13418220
Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC11166222
David GilliganScorpions FC101010200
Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC12810180
Lewis BignellSDK United11106160
Sam BeaverDragons FC13106160
James WatsonRoosters FC13160160
Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC11122140
Kevin NunesSDK United9122140
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC1484120
Heath JohnsWestern Wolves FC151201211
Mark LindsayScorpions FC1466120
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC1466122
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC1484120
Daniel JohnstonDragons FC1166122
Tim ForsythRoosters FC1248120
Jeffery Ball2016-17 Season382100
Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1046100
Amy StricklandDragons FC9100100
Anne SkogDragons FC10010100
Harry SapsworthRoosters FC12100100
Jake OorschotScorpions FC5100100
Ruby WrightRoosters FC882100
Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC13461016
Sarah WainwrightSDK United1046100
Stryker AshmanDragons FC1364100
Jack KeeneRoosters FC364100
Lisa SampeySDK United1164100
Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC48084
Fiona de CourcierSDK United116280
Jack GilbertDragons FC138080
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC62682
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC44480
Guy PolglazeDragons FC56280
Kieren BellDragons FC24480
Harrison CaddyDragons FC116060
Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC52460
Beth HodgesRoosters FC72460
Gerhard MorkelDragons FC114260
Katy SutherlandSDK United122460
Laura CramSDK United132460
Steve CockSDK United10440
Coralie PearceDragons FC72240
Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC50440
Andrew KishScorpions FC92240
Damon GearySDK United54040
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC114040
Leith WoodsDragons FC10440
Josy BurkeDragons FC92240
Holly ConstantineSDK United60440
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC100440
Emily BonserEast14040
Lyle McMahonSDK United114040
Ryan ManningScorpions FC102240
Chris PeacockScorpions FC142240
Louella EatonDragons FC122240
Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC152240
Michael CroweDragons FC82020
Millie EvansScorpions FC140220
Callum WinterDragons FC110220
Adam PearceDragons FC50220
Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC150222
Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC120222
Kieran SmythSDK United110225
Neil RobinsonScorpions FC122020
Fiona CockSDK United12020
Ben TurnerRoosters FC D12020
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC52020
Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D32022
Jason WithnellSDK United130220
Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC32020
Caitlin SmithRoosters FC42020
Tim BallDragons FC50220
Sammi SalmondScorpions FC132020
Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC90220
Katherine DoresRoosters FC12020
Peta BlightSDK United110220
Justin WainwrightSDK United10220
Thomas GambutiRoosters FC110220
Andrew ThomsonRoosters FC32020
David ChristopherRoosters FC90220
Michael KeatingRoosters FC42020
Nic JollyDragons FC00000
Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
Sean ParkerSDK United50002
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
Alvin GohDragons FC10000
Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC00000
Melvin Tng2016-17 Season00000
Rhys Brnich2016-17 Season00000
Matt Smith2016-17 Season00000
Franklin LoughSDK United00000
Mark WesternSDK United140000
Fish SalmondScorpions FC100000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Jason OsbourneSDK United60002
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10000
Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC00000
Matt Arnold2016-17 Season00000
Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
Jason Petty2016-17 Season00000
Charles Sutherland2016-17 Season00000
Michael Zwaan2016-17 Season00000
Dean DellaLambs20000
William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC20000
Dylan WatsonLambs30000
RayanDragons FC20000
Tom FergusonSDK United00000
Cameron BryantWestern Wolves FC100000
Catlin Keating2016-17 Season10000
Sam Polglaze2016-17 Season40000
Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC10000
Tim Boteler2016-17 Season00000
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Tim Simmons2016-17 Season00000
Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC20000
Connor SargeantSDK United40002
Marcus O’Neill2016-17 Season00000
Christina OrsoSDK United00000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC60000
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
Zoe CampbellRoosters FC00000
Chris Wallace2016-17 Season00000
Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC30000
Melvin SinghSDK United00000
Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
Patrick RomoDragons FC00000
Luke PosikScorpions FC30000
Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC130000
Jason Liew2016-17 Season00000