2016-17 Season

Introducing for the first time in Floorball WA’s history a 3rd division for the summer league!

2016/17 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114103172383421
2156725161-1014
3146714654-813
4145724649-312
5155824558-1312
600000000
600000000
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC143812500
Cameron DevineScorpions FC131812302
Owen CroftsRoosters FC10188264
Grant CharnleyScorpions FC14204244
Roman AreneDragons FC101212242
Dylan MacDonaldSDK United71410240
Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC13168240
Alex Van HoekRoosters FC13418220
Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC11166222
David GilliganScorpions FC101010200
Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC12810180
Sam BeaverDragons FC13106160
Lewis BignellSDK United11106160
James WatsonRoosters FC13160160
Kevin NunesSDK United9122140
Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC11122140
Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC1466122
Mark LindsayScorpions FC1466120
Heath JohnsWestern Wolves FC151201211
Fraiser LeeScorpions FC1484120
Daniel JohnstonDragons FC1166122
Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC1484120
Tim ForsythRoosters FC1248120
Harry SapsworthRoosters FC12100100
Anne SkogDragons FC10010100
Jake OorschotScorpions FC5100100
Jack KeeneRoosters FC364100
Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC13461016
Ruby WrightRoosters FC882100
Amy StricklandDragons FC9100100
Stryker AshmanDragons FC1364100
Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC1046100
Sarah WainwrightSDK United1046100
Jeffery Ball2016-17 Season382100
Lisa SampeySDK United1164100
Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC48084
Jack GilbertDragons FC138080
Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC44480
Fiona de CourcierSDK United116280
Guy PolglazeDragons FC56280
Kieren BellDragons FC24480
FengChuan TeohWestern Wolves FC62682
Gerhard MorkelDragons FC114260
Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC52460
Katy SutherlandSDK United122460
Harrison CaddyDragons FC116060
Beth HodgesRoosters FC72460
Laura CramSDK United132460
Steve CockSDK United10440
Andrew KishScorpions FC92240
Damon GearySDK United54040
Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC50440
Coralie PearceDragons FC72240
Louella EatonDragons FC122240
Emily BonserEast14040
Lyle McMahonSDK United114040
Chris PeacockScorpions FC142240
Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC114040
Leith WoodsDragons FC10440
Ryan ManningScorpions FC102240
Josy BurkeDragons FC92240
Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC100440
Holly ConstantineSDK United60440
Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC152240
Michael CroweDragons FC82020
Millie EvansScorpions FC140220
Callum WinterDragons FC110220
Neil RobinsonScorpions FC122020
Ben TurnerRoosters FC D12020
Kieran SmythSDK United110225
Adam PearceDragons FC50220
Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC120222
Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC150222
Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC52020
Fiona CockSDK United12020
Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D32022
Jason WithnellSDK United130220
Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC32020
Caitlin SmithRoosters FC42020
Tim BallDragons FC50220
Sammi SalmondScorpions FC132020
Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC90220
Katherine DoresRoosters FC12020
Peta BlightSDK United110220
Justin WainwrightSDK United10220
Thomas GambutiRoosters FC110220
Andrew ThomsonRoosters FC32020
David ChristopherRoosters FC90220
Michael KeatingRoosters FC42020
Nic JollyDragons FC00000
Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
Sean ParkerSDK United50002
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
Charles Sutherland2016-17 Season00000
Alvin GohDragons FC10000
Melvin TngPirates00000
Rhys BrnichPirates00000
Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
Franklin LoughSDK United00000
Mark WesternSDK United140000
Fish SalmondScorpions FC100000
Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D00000
Jason OsbourneSDK United60002
Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10000
Jenna HendersonPirates00000
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
Jason PettyPirates00000
Jason LiewPirates00000
Michael Zwaan2016-17 Season00000
Dean DellaLambs20000
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
RayanDragons FC20000
Sam PolglazePirates40000
Dylan WatsonLambs30000
Tom FergusonSDK United00000
Cameron BryantWestern Wolves FC100000
Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC10000
Connor SargeantSDK United40002
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Tim Boteler2016-17 Season00000
Tim SimmonsPirates00000
Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC20000
Catlin Keating2016-17 Season10000
Marcus O’Neill2016-17 Season00000
Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC60000
Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC30000
Zoe CampbellRoosters FC00000
Chris WallacePirates00000
Sara HortonPirates10000
Melvin SinghSDK United00000
Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC130000
Christina OrsoSDK United00000
Isabelle NewlandSDK United00000
Patrick RomoDragons FC00000
Luke PosikScorpions FC30000
Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000