2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
117114263323124
217115179403923
31794478304822
417105271353622
517106175423321
61771003657-2114
71751204569-2410
817017021163-1420
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United144612582
2Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC133620560
3Connor SargeantSDK United142216382
4Morgan MarshallWolves SuperDry 3.517326384
5Jordan PearminePirates13326380
6Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC16288360
7Rhys BrnichPirates11248320
8Matt BrydRaptors FC111412260
9Nicole SerafiniPirates161610260
10Jake SangsterRaptors FC15224260
11Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC111610260
12Jenna HendersonPirates15206260
13Seb Curry-BowranSDK United13186240
14Jason PettyPirates121212244
15Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC171210222
16Oscar HoganRaptors FC131012222
17Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC131210220
18Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.515184220
19Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5151210222
20Jason WithnellSDK United13128202
21Oscar CollinsRaptors FC13164200
22Nelson HeggeRaptors FC11128200
23Alex CrouchRaptors FC13128200
24Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC16128207
25Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC13812207
26Dylan BoyerWolves SuperDry 3.516810180
27Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D11126180
28Kieran SmythSDK United15108182
29Kevin NunesSDK United13124162
30Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1588160
31Pat RaymentRaptors FC14124160
32Robin WalshPirates14106160
33Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC17412164
34Jazlyn HopperPirates1688160
35Mazin KhanWolves SuperDry 3.514142162
36Anna RobertsPirates15104140
37Stryker AshmanDragons FC1468140
38Ben HemmiRaptors FC9122140
39Andrew SullivanWolves SuperDry 3.51648120
40Alvin GohDragons FC948122
41Phil HoganRaptors FC1248124
42Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC866120
43Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC14102120
44Justin WainwrightSDK United1164100
45Tim SimmonsPirates7100100
46Max ChapmanWolves SuperDry 3.51564100
47Rohan WarringRoosters FC964100
48Angus CampbellRaptors FC166280
49Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
50Melvin SinghSDK United22680
51Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
52Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D118082
53Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC88080
54Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D146280
55Anika SchoonensPirates74480
56Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D82682
57Anne SkogDragons FC94480
58Ryan ManningScorpions FC132680
59Fraiser LeeScorpions FC164480
60Debra de BlankPirates94480
61Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC166286
62Scott FreePirates160882
63Jonathan BromleyPirates134480
64Alex CampbellRaptors FC132682
65Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
66Franklin LoughSDK United14260
67Will HofmanRoosters FC D144262
68Tim BallDragons FC104265
69Oscar HeggeRaptors FC122460
70Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
71Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC54260
72Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
73Jack GilbertDragons FC146060
74Fiona CockSDK United22460
75Daniel Johnston2017-18 Season54260
76Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
77Louella EatonDragons FC164260
78Natasha KingDragons FC94262
79Fiona de CourcierSDK United94260
80Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC100660
81Coralie PearceDragons FC124040
82Joe ChorltonScorpions FC152242
83Chris PeacockScorpions FC154040
84Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
85Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
86Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC124044
87Richard PowellSDK United22240
88Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
89Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
90Tom FergusonSDK United54040
91Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
92Jake OorschotScorpions FC34040
93Gerhard MorkelDragons FC122244
94Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC82240
95Emma LouerSDK United110440
96Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC150440
97Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
98Katy SutherlandSDK United142240
99Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
100Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
101Mark WesternSDK United130220
102Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC30220
103Amy StricklandDragons FC1320214
104Anina RyserSDK United20220
105Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
106Cameron DevineScorpions FC122020
107Em CarrollPirates140220
108Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
109Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC52020
110Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC140220
111Steve CockSDK United12020
112Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
113Paul RaymentRaptors FC140220
114Millie EvansScorpions FC32020
115Benjamin BirtPirates92020
116Tim Boteler2017-18 Season10220
117Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5172020
118Sam BeaverDragons FC62020
119Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
120Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC82020
121William HuntDragons FC90220
122Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
123Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
124Jonathon KishScorpions FC142020
125Jacob IrelandScorpions FC160220
126Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
127Ben TurnerRoosters FC22020
128Harrison CaddyDragons FC72022
129Guy PolglazeDragons FC30220
130Adam PearceDragons FC50220
131Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC122020
132Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
133Blake MitchellPirates160000
134Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
135Ali BallLambs00000
136Matt ArnoldRaptors FC90000
137Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
138Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC00000
139Ben BruiningLambs00000
140Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
141Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
142Seb HoodLambs00000
143Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000
144Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
145Anthony TaySDK United00000
146Dean DellaLambs00000
147Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
148Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
149Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC80000
150Dave PeacockScorpions FC80002
151Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
152Melvin TngPirates00000
153Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
154Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
155Jason LiewPirates00000
156Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
157Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
158Chris WallacePirates00000
159Peta BlightSDK United00000
160Luke PosikScorpions FC100000
161Asher BantwovichSDK United00000
162Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
163Naomi ChapmanPirates00000
164Christina OrsoSDK United50000
165Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
166Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
167James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
168Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
169Chris BallLambs00000
170Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
171Sean GreenallLambs00000
172Sam PolglazePirates40000
173Justin ColemanDragons FC10000
174Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
175Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
176Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
177Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC20000
178David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
179Scott MichaelLambs00000
180Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
181Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
182Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
183Mel CathieRoosters FC00000
184Beth HodgesRoosters FC D100000
185Nick GambleLambs00000
186Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
187Callum WinterDragons FC120000
188Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
189Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC20000
190Kieren Bell2017-18 Season00000
191Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
192Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
193Carl GreenallLambs00000
194Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
195Dylan WatsonLambs00000
196Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
197Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
198Ruby WrightRoosters FC20000
199Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
200Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
201Hayley ColeLambs00000
202Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
203Harry FarhnerRoosters FC40000
204Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
205Harrison SargeantRaptors FC40000
206Ben GreenallLambs00000
207Sara HortonPirates10000
208Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC150000
209Cody SteeleSDK United00000
210Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
211Charles Sutherland2017-18 Season00000
212Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC40000
213Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
214Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
215Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
216Sean ParkerSDK United00000
217Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
218Nicola TamePirates60000
219Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
220Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
221Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000