2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
117114263323124
217115179403923
31794478304822
417105271353622
517106175423321
61771003657-2114
71751204569-2410
817017021163-1420
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United144612582
2Connor SargeantSDK United142216382
3Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC17326384
4Jordan PearminePirates13326380
5Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC16288360
6Rhys BrnichPirates11248320
7Matt BrydRaptors FC111412260
8Nicole SerafiniPirates161610260
9Jake SangsterRaptors FC15224260
10Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC111610260
11Jenna HendersonPirates15206260
12Seb Curry-BowranSDK United13186240
13Jason PettyPirates121212244
14Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC171210222
15Oscar HoganRaptors FC131012222
16Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC131210220
17Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.515184220
18Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5151210222
19Jason WithnellSDK United13128202
20Oscar CollinsRaptors FC13164200
21Nelson HeggeRaptors FC11128200
22Alex CrouchRaptors FC13128200
23Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC16128207
24Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC13812207
25Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves FC16810180
26Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D11126180
27Kieran SmythSDK United15108182
28Kevin NunesSDK United13124162
29Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1588160
30Pat RaymentRaptors FC14124160
31Robin WalshPirates14106160
32Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC17412164
33Jazlyn HopperPirates1688160
34Mazin KhanWestern Wolves FC14142162
35Anna RobertsPirates15104140
36Stryker AshmanDragons FC1468140
37Ben HemmiRaptors FC9122140
38Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC1648120
39Phil HoganRaptors FC1248124
40Alvin GohDragons FC948122
41Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC866120
42Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC14102120
43Justin WainwrightSDK United1164100
44Tim SimmonsPirates7100100
45Max ChapmanWestern Wolves FC1564100
46Rohan WarringRoosters FC964100
47Angus CampbellRaptors FC166280
48Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
49Melvin SinghSDK United22680
50Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
51Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D118082
52Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC88080
53Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D146280
54Anika SchoonensPirates74480
55Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D82682
56Anne SkogDragons FC94480
57Ryan ManningScorpions FC132680
58Fraiser LeeScorpions FC164480
59Debra de BlankPirates94480
60Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC166286
61Scott FreePirates160882
62Alex CampbellRaptors FC132682
63Jonathan BromleyPirates134480
64Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
65Franklin LoughSDK United14260
66Will HofmanRoosters FC D144262
67Tim BallDragons FC104265
68Oscar HeggeRaptors FC122460
69Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
70Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC54260
71Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
72Jack GilbertDragons FC146060
73Fiona CockSDK United22460
74Daniel Johnston2017-18 Season54260
75Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
76Louella EatonDragons FC164260
77Natasha KingDragons FC94262
78Fiona de CourcierSDK United94260
79Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC100660
80Coralie PearceDragons FC124040
81Joe ChorltonScorpions FC152242
82Chris PeacockScorpions FC154040
83Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
84Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
85Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC124044
86Richard PowellSDK United22240
87Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
88Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
89Tom FergusonSDK United54040
90Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
91Jake OorschotScorpions FC34040
92Gerhard MorkelDragons FC122244
93Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC82240
94Emma LouerSDK United110440
95Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC150440
96Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
97Katy SutherlandSDK United142240
98Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
99Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
100Mark WesternSDK United130220
101Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC30220
102Amy StricklandDragons FC1320214
103Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
104Anina RyserSDK United20220
105Cameron DevineScorpions FC122020
106Em CarrollPirates140220
107Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
108Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC52020
109Steve CockSDK United12020
110Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC140220
111Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
112Paul RaymentRaptors FC140220
113Benjamin BirtPirates92020
114Millie EvansScorpions FC32020
115Tim Boteler2017-18 Season10220
116Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5172020
117Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
118Sam BeaverDragons FC62020
119Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC82020
120William HuntDragons FC90220
121Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
122Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
123Jacob IrelandScorpions FC160220
124Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
125Jonathon KishWestern Wolves FC142020
126Ben TurnerRoosters FC22020
127Harrison CaddyDragons FC72022
128Guy PolglazeDragons FC30220
129Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC122020
130Adam PearceDragons FC50220
131Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
132Blake MitchellPirates160000
133Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
134Ali BallLambs00000
135Matt ArnoldRaptors FC90000
136Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC00000
137Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
138Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
139Ben BruiningLambs00000
140Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
141Seb HoodLambs00000
142Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
143Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
144Anthony TaySDK United00000
145Dean DellaLambs00000
146Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
147Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
148Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC80000
149Dave PeacockScorpions FC80002
150Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
151Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
152Melvin TngPirates00000
153Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
154Jason LiewPirates00000
155Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
156Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
157Chris WallacePirates00000
158Peta BlightSDK United00000
159Luke PosikScorpions FC100000
160Asher BantwovichSDK United00000
161Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
162Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
163Naomi ChapmanPirates00000
164Christina OrsoSDK United50000
165Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
166James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
167Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
168Chris BallLambs00000
169Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
170Sean GreenallLambs00000
171Sam PolglazePirates40000
172Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
173Justin ColemanDragons FC10000
174Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
175Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
176Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC20000
177David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
178Scott MichaelLambs00000
179Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
180Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
181Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
182Mel CathieRoosters FC00000
183Beth HodgesRoosters FC D100000
184Nick GambleLambs00000
185Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
186Callum WinterDragons FC120000
187Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
188Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC20000
189Kieren Bell2017-18 Season00000
190Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
191Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
192Carl GreenallLambs00000
193Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
194Dylan WatsonLambs00000
195Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
196Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
197Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
198Ruby WrightRoosters FC20000
199Hayley ColeLambs00000
200Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
201Harry FarhnerRoosters FC40000
202Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
203Harrison SargeantRaptors FC40000
204Ben GreenallLambs00000
205Sara HortonPirates10000
206Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC150000
207Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
208Cody SteeleSDK United00000
209Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC40000
210Charles Sutherland2017-18 Season00000
211Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
212Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
213Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
214Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
215Sean ParkerSDK United00000
216Nicola TamePirates60000
217Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
218Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
219Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000
220Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000