2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 3

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
117114263323124
217115179403923
31794478304822
417105271353622
517106175423321
61771003657-2114
71751204569-2410
817017021163-1420
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United144612582
2Connor SargeantSDK United142216382
3Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC17326384
4Jordan PearminePirates13326380
5Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC16288360
6Rhys BrnichPirates11248320
7Matt BrydRaptors FC111412260
8Nicole SerafiniPirates161610260
9Jake SangsterRaptors FC15224260
10Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC111610260
11Jenna HendersonPirates15206260
12Seb Curry-BowranSDK United13186240
13Jason PettyPirates121212244
14Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC171210222
15Oscar HoganRaptors FC131012222
16Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC131210220
17Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.515184220
18Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5151210222
19Jason WithnellSDK United13128202
20Oscar CollinsRaptors FC13164200
21Nelson HeggeRaptors FC11128200
22Alex CrouchRaptors FC13128200
23Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC16128207
24Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC13812207
25Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves FC16810180
26Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D11126180
27Kieran SmythSDK United15108182
28Kevin NunesSDK United13124162
29Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1588160
30Pat RaymentRaptors FC14124160
31Robin WalshPirates14106160
32Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC17412164
33Jazlyn HopperPirates1688160
34Mazin KhanWestern Wolves FC14142162
35Anna RobertsPirates15104140
36Stryker AshmanDragons FC1468140
37Ben HemmiRaptors FC9122140
38Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC1648120
39Alvin GohDragons FC948122
40Phil HoganRaptors FC1248124
41Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC866120
42Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC14102120
43Justin WainwrightSDK United1164100
44Tim SimmonsPirates7100100
45Max ChapmanWestern Wolves FC1564100
46Rohan WarringRoosters FC964100
47Angus CampbellRaptors FC166280
48Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
49Melvin SinghSDK United22680
50Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
51Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D118082
52Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC88080
53Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D146280
54Anika SchoonensPirates74480
55Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D82682
56Anne SkogDragons FC94480
57Ryan ManningScorpions FC132680
58Fraiser LeeScorpions FC164480
59Debra de BlankPirates94480
60Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC166286
61Scott FreePirates160882
62Alex CampbellRaptors FC132682
63Jonathan BromleyPirates134480
64Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
65Franklin LoughSDK United14260
66Will HofmanRoosters FC D144262
67Tim BallDragons FC104265
68Oscar HeggeRaptors FC122460
69Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
70Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC54260
71Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
72Jack GilbertDragons FC146060
73Fiona CockSDK United22460
74Daniel Johnston2017-18 Season54260
75Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
76Louella EatonDragons FC164260
77Hugh WatkinsPirates34260
78Natasha KingDragons FC94262
79Fiona de CourcierSDK United94260
80Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC100660
81Coralie PearceDragons FC124040
82Joe ChorltonScorpions FC152242
83Chris PeacockScorpions FC154040
84Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
85Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
86Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC124044
87Richard PowellSDK United22240
88Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
89Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
90Tom FergusonSDK United54040
91Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
92Jake OorschotScorpions FC34040
93Gerhard MorkelDragons FC122244
94Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC82240
95Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC112240
96Emma LouerSDK United110440
97Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC150440
98Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
99Katy SutherlandSDK United142240
100Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
101Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
102Mark WesternSDK United130220
103Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC30220
104Amy StricklandDragons FC1320214
105Anina RyserSDK United20220
106Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
107Cameron DevineScorpions FC122020
108Em CarrollPirates140220
109Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
110Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC52020
111Steve CockSDK United12020
112Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC140220
113Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
114Paul RaymentRaptors FC140220
115Millie EvansScorpions FC32020
116Benjamin BirtPirates92020
117Tim Boteler2017-18 Season10220
118Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5172020
119Sam BeaverDragons FC62020
120Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
121Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC82020
122William HuntDragons FC90220
123Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
124Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
125Jacob IrelandScorpions FC160220
126Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
127Jonathon KishWestern Wolves FC142020
128Ben TurnerRoosters FC22020
129Harrison CaddyDragons FC72022
130Guy PolglazeDragons FC30220
131Adam PearceDragons FC50220
132Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC122020
133Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
134Matt ArnoldRaptors FC90000
135Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC00000
136Ali BallLambs00000
137Blake MitchellPirates160000
138Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
139Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
140Ben BruiningLambs00000
141Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
142Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
143Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
144Seb HoodLambs00000
145Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
146Anthony TaySDK United00000
147Dean DellaLambs00000
148Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
149Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
150Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC80000
151Dave PeacockScorpions FC80002
152Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
153Melvin TngPirates00000
154Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
155Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
156Jason LiewPirates00000
157Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
158Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
159Chris WallacePirates00000
160Asher BantwovichSDK United00000
161Peta BlightSDK United00000
162Luke PosikScorpions FC100000
163Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
164Naomi ChapmanPirates00000
165Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
166Christina OrsoSDK United50000
167Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
168James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
169Chris BallLambs00000
170Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
171Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
172Sean GreenallLambs00000
173Sam PolglazePirates40000
174Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
175Justin ColemanDragons FC10000
176Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
177Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
178Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC20000
179David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
180Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
181Scott MichaelLambs00000
182Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
183Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
184Beth HodgesRoosters FC D100000
185Mel CathieRoosters FC00000
186Nick GambleLambs00000
187Callum WinterDragons FC120000
188Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
189Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
190Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC20000
191Kieren Bell2017-18 Season00000
192Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
193Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
194Carl GreenallLambs00000
195Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
196Dylan WatsonLambs00000
197Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
198Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
199Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
200Ruby WrightRoosters FC20000
201Hayley ColeLambs00000
202Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
203Harry FarhnerRoosters FC40000
204Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
205Harrison SargeantRaptors FC40000
206Ben GreenallLambs00000
207Sara HortonPirates10000
208Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC150000
209Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
210Cody SteeleSDK United00000
211Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC40000
212Charles Sutherland2017-18 Season00000
213Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
214Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
215Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
216Sean ParkerSDK United00000
217Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
218Nicola TamePirates60000
219Luo Yi LimPirates00000
220Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
221Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
222Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000
223Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000