2016-17 Season

2016/17 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114113071452622
214102265491622
31475291642716
4153934970-219
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Adrian BasterRaptors FC143060902
Patrick BasterRaptors FC113210422
Nic YeohRaptors FC10348420
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC1416223822
Jonathon VeronPirates91424382
Liam KayPirates122012320
Ben KosterichRoosters FC13248322
Nic MoranPirates102210322
Sam PolglazeDragons FC121612280
Kade EbelingRoosters FC101612280
Richard CramRaptors FC8262280
Li YangRoosters FC71016260
Michael NicoliWestern Wolves FC10188260
Trevor LynnPirates10168242
Jon SaltRoosters FC91212242
Arvid JohanssonPirates141842230
Campbell MackenzieDragons FC10128200
Matt SmithRaptors FC10614200
Justin ColemanDragons FC151462012
Keelan O’NeilPirates12164202
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC101462013
Andrew PriorPirates81010204
Sam ClairsRaptors FC9146204
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC12146202
Aaron MurrayWestern Wolves FC14614204
Josh HayRoosters FC13108184
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC13144188
Tim BallDragons FC13106162
Andrew HayRoosters FC13106168
Keaton EblingRoosters FC888160
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC1388160
Oscar SmithRoosters FC11412160
Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC11106162
Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves FC12212142
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC1386140
Jeffery BallDragons FC12104144
James HollingsworthRoosters FC1486140
Ross HallPirates668140
Minhoon JungWestern Wolves FC984120
Owen BroomeRoosters FC1064102
Michael KeatingRoosters FC4100100
Liam CreaghWestern Wolves FC1046102
Simon GorskiPirates1246100
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC364100
Fabian MurerPirates54480
Alvin GohDragons FC102682
Tim HardyRaptors FC102680
Patrick Upton-DavisRaptors FC112686
Matt TreloarWestern Wolves FC56280
Jake KayPirates142682
Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC124486
Nic JollyDragons FC34480
Tuukka HeinnaPirates70662
Luca Ray-HillsPirates112460
Andrew LaurichRaptors FC24260
Sean CaseyRoosters FC140440
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC54042
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC60442
Kieren BellDragons FC64040
Harrison CaddyDragons FC62240
Tim BotelerDragons FC24040
Nic StokesPirates42240
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC52240
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC130220
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC32022
Guy PolglazeDragons FC40220
Morgan EmmsRaptors FC80222
Hugh WatkinsPirates82020
Ryan WhitePirates80224
Daniel Johnston2016-17 Season10220
Charles SutherlandRaptors FC00000
Adam PearceDragons FC150000
Ethan YeohPirates90000
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC130000
Sarah MoultonRedbacks FC00000
Michael Zwaan2016-17 Season00000
Sam WeightRoosters FC00000
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
Jason PettyPirates70000
Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC00000
Stephen ThompsonPirates00000
Chris MacphersonDragons FC40000
Chris WebsterPirates10000
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC00000
Patrick RomoDragons FC20000
Tim DoustDragons FC30000
Matt SaltRoosters FC20002
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC00000
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC20000
Nick NymanRaptors FC30000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC100000
Jason ThompsonPirates00000
Sam BeaverDragons FC10000
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
Jack KeeneRoosters FC00000
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
Jason SlatteryDragons FC10000
Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC20000
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Mark WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC500022