2016-17 Season

2016/17 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
114113071452622
214102265491622
31475291642716
4153934970-219
51511314593-483
PlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
Adrian BasterRaptors FC143060902
Nic YeohRaptors FC10348420
Patrick BasterRaptors FC113210422
Jonathon VeronPirates91424382
Oliver DiffenRaptors FC1416223822
Ben KosterichRoosters FC13248322
Liam KayPirates122012320
Nic MoranPirates102210322
Sam PolglazeDragons FC121612280
Kade EbelingRoosters FC101612280
Richard CramRaptors FC8262280
Michael NicoliWestern Wolves FC10188260
Li YangRoosters FC71016260
Jon SaltRoosters FC91212242
Trevor LynnPirates10168242
Arvid JohanssonPirates141842230
Glen HollandsWestern Wolves FC101462013
Keelan O’NeilPirates12164202
Campbell MackenzieDragons FC10128200
Justin ColemanDragons FC151462012
Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC12146202
Matt SmithRaptors FC10614200
Andrew PriorPirates81010204
Sam ClairsRaptors FC9146204
Aaron MurrayWestern Wolves FC14614204
Josh HayRoosters FC13108184
Frazer EmmsRoosters FC13144188
Marcus O’NeillDragons FC1388160
Lukas PhiefleRoosters FC11106162
Keaton EblingRoosters FC888160
Tim BallDragons FC13106162
Oscar SmithRoosters FC11412160
Andrew HayRoosters FC13106168
Jeffery BallDragons FC12104144
James HollingsworthRoosters FC1486140
Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC1386140
Ross HallPirates668140
Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves FC12212142
Minhoon JungWestern Wolves FC984120
Michael KeatingRoosters FC4100100
Owen BroomeRoosters FC1064102
Liam CreaghWestern Wolves FC1046102
Jason TateWestern Wolves FC364100
Simon GorskiPirates1246100
Matt TreloarWestern Wolves FC56280
Fabian MurerPirates54480
Patrick Upton-DavisRaptors FC112686
Alvin GohDragons FC102682
Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC124486
Tim HardyRaptors FC102680
Nic JollyDragons FC34480
Jake KayPirates142682
Andrew LaurichRaptors FC24260
Tuukka HeinnaPirates70662
Luca Ray-HillsPirates112460
Dom MonterossoRoosters FC52240
Harrison Caddy2016-17 Season62240
Nic StokesPirates42240
Kieren BellDragons FC64040
Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC60442
Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC54042
Tim BotelerDragons FC24040
Sean CaseyRoosters FC140440
Morgan EmmsRaptors FC80222
Daniel Johnston2016-17 Season10220
Hugh Watkins2016-17 Season82020
Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC32022
Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC130220
Ryan WhitePirates80224
Guy Polglaze2016-17 Season40220
Adam PearceDragons FC150000
Ethan YeohPirates90000
Patrick RomoDragons FC20000
Michael Zwaan2016-17 Season00000
Chris MacphersonDragons FC40000
Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
Chris WebsterPirates10000
Jason PettyPirates70000
Matt ArnoldRaptors FC130000
Tim DoustDragons FC30000
Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC10000
Sara LaidlerWestern Wolves FC00000
Sam WeightRoosters FC00000
Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC00000
Sarah MoultonRedbacks FC00000
Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC00000
Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC00000
Nick NymanRaptors FC30000
Matt SaltRoosters FC20002
Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC20000
Matt DaveyRedbacks FC00000
Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
Jack KeeneRoosters FC00000
Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC20000
Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC10000
Mark WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC500022
Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
Sam Beaver2016-17 Season10000
William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC00000
Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC100000
Charles SutherlandRaptors FC00000