Summer League Womens

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11494188523619
21595183592419
3156637364915
414211142111-695
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Robin WalshDragons FC14408480
2Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC83612480
3Fiona CockSDK United133612480
4Tiffany HamesSummer League Womens122620460
5Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC72418420
6Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC122218400
7Isabelle NewlandSDK United102010300
8Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC6820280
9Fiona de CourcierSDK United101810280
10Ruby WrightRoosters FC8148220
11Molly DicksonSummer League Womens121210220
12Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC12148220
13Tash GlassRoosters FC10166220
14Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10148220
15Mackenzie SargantDragons FC13128200
16Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC8164200
17Anne SkogDragons FC111010200
18Katy SutherlandSDK United141010200
19Natasha KingDragons FC6144180
20Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC10810180
21Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC12810180
22Coralie PearceDragons FC13106160
23Zoe CampbellRoosters FC1188162
24Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC968140
25Mel CathieRoosters FC786140
26Nicolee LairdDragons FC884120
27Shannon CarterSummer League Womens1248122
28Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC7120120
29Nicole SerafiniPirates266120
30Caitlin ParkSummer League Womens928100
31Brea BakerSDK United1128102
32Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC1146100
33Eve WardRoosters FC964102
34Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC106280
35Amy StricklandDragons FC116280
36Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC106280
37Laura CramSDK United106280
38Maxine FordRoosters FC68080
39Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC48080
40Hanny KappelleSDK United32680
41Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC122680
42Jen CownaughtonSDK United26280
43Anina RyserSDK United34260
44Christina OrsoSDK United84260
45Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC60660
46Louella EatonSummer League Womens150660
47Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC112240
48Nicky SevelDragons FC12240
49Em HarringtonDragons FC32240
50Emma LouerRaptors FC72240
51Katherine DoresRoosters FC52240
52Blair PattenSDK United134040
53Amelia HaughgoodSDK United34040
54Leith WoodsDragons FC80440
55Katherine LynchRoosters FC80442
56Sarah WainwrightSDK United20220
57Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
58Anna RobertsPirates12020
59Catlin KeatingSummer League Womens120220
60Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC20000
61Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
62Amy TinettiDragons FC70000
63Erica MorganRoosters FC40000
64Ruby TompkinsSDK United30000
65Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
66Jasmine DaviesSummer League Womens10000
67Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
68Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
69Jill RobertsDragons FC10000
70Rachel BurtelsSummer League Womens00000
71Dale HealeySDK United20000
72Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
73Peta BlightSDK United00000
74Em CarrollEast00000
75Anika SchoonensEast00000
76Anna ScheerSummer League Womens30000
77Caitlin SmithRoosters FC30002
78Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
79Beth HodgesRoosters FC D40000
80Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
81Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
82Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
83Kattie FlanaganSDK United100002
84Sara HildebrandtSDK United110000
85Josy BurkeSummer League Womens00000
86Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC80000
87Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D60000