Summer League Division 1 – Womens

2018/19 Division 1 – Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
1161510112407230
2161132101515024
31686279493018
41686266481818
516214040139-994
616115040111-712

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Blaise HodgesPirates135430842
2Mel CathieSDK United93022522
3Robin WalshPirates163018480
4Fiona CockSDK United10368440
5Karri RoebourneRaptors FC142418420
6Anne SkogDragons FC132614400
7Carina CronjeRaptors FC92810380
8Anika SchoonensPirates142612380
9Tiffany HamesRaptors FC131818360
10Nicole SerafiniPirates152412360
11Jazlyn HopperPirates152214360
12Melissa HartiganRaptors FC14284322
13Isabelle NewlandSDK United131418322
14Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC131416300
15Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC10244280
16Tania PeppoliSDK United101612280
17Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC7188260
18Ruby WrightRoosters FC7188260
19Christina OrsoSDK United12222240
20Laura CramSDK United151212240
21Josy BurkeDragons FC121014242
22Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC13184220
23Hanny KappelleSDK United6418220
24Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC14148220
25Brooke CorbettSDK United8166220
26Hannah FrenchRaptors FC13200200
27Louella EatonDragons FC13128200
28Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves FC8128200
29Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC10106162
30Molly DicksonDragons FC10212140
31Brea BakerSDK United15410140
32Teresa AnneseDragons FC1584120
33Tiffany BradshawRaptors FC584120
34Em CarrollPirates1566120
35Anna RobertsPirates1284120
36Coralie PearceDragons FC846100
37Shannon CarterDragons FC1282102
38Cath CarrollPirates1364100
39Blair PattenSDK United1182100
40Anna KosterichRoosters FC1146100
41Hayley LindbergRaptors FC1328100
42Lisa CookSDK United11100100
43Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC10100100
44Nicola TamePirates1528102
45Emer HickeyPirates1164100
46Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC7100100
47Dee McWhirterDragons FC112680
48Naomi ChapmanDragons FC68080
49Katherine DoresRoosters FC154484
50Beth HodgesRoosters FC130880
51Francesca McGrathRoosters FC140880
52Yazzie SkeneDragons FC12680
53Kattie FlanaganSDK United52680
54Katy SutherlandSDK United142680
55Denise MalmbrgWestern Wolves FC54480
56Jenna HendersonPirates124482
57Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC90660
58Abby DixeyRaptors FC122460
59Maxine FordRoosters FC76060
60Hayley ColeDragons FC54262
61Megan BlackWestern Wolves FC94040
62Emily BonserDragons FC14040
63Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC92240
64Abbey LuttrellDragons FC14040
65Tash GlassSDK United12240
66Keelie HoskinsRaptors FC134040
67Tara MeyerSDK United24040
68Amy FahrnerRoosters FC82240
69Lyke DullemeiserSDK United22020
70Amy StricklandDragons FC32020
71Holly ConstantineSDK United52020
72Felicity TanRoosters FC82020
73Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
74Eve WestSDK United30220
75Gillian HackwillWestern Wolves FC60220
76Kirsty McRobertWestern Wolves FC92020
77Zoe ShanahanRoosters FC62020
78Jorja CharlesWestern Wolves FC100220
79Nicolee LairdDragons FC00000
80Lizzy DuguidPirates10000
81Zoe CampbellRoosters FC60000
82Carley UnderwoodRaptors FC150000
83Estie BotelerDragons FC20000
84Ruby TompkinsSDK United60000
85Ailish NakmanDragons FC10000
86Erica MorganRoosters FC20000
87Caitlin ParkDragons FC00000
88Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC80000
89Em MatisonsRoosters FC140000
90Anna ScheerSDK United40000
91Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC10000
92Annie GleaveWestern Wolves FC50000
93Catlin KeatingRoosters FC140000
94Bonnie LoganWestern Wolves FC100000
95Emma LouerSDK United20000
96Jacinta AmundsenSummer League Division 1 – Womens10000
97Sara HortonPirates90000
98Eve WardRoosters FC00000
99Jade BullockWestern Wolves FC80000
100Leith WoodsDragons FC130002
101Tracey FowueRaptors FC130000
102Michelle Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC100004
103Ruby GuilfoyleLambs00000
104Fiona de CourcierSDK United10000
105Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC70000