Summer League Womens

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
144002515108
25212252056
351311925-63
440311928-91
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Tiffany HamesSummer League Womens41210220
2Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC3108180
3Robin WalshDragons FC5124160
4Fiona CockSDK United5122140
5Natasha KingDragons FC3104140
6Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC2102120
7Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC4210120
8Mackenzie SargantDragons FC564100
9Zoe CampbellRoosters FC446102
10Fiona de CourcierSDK United346100
11Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC464100
12Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC464100
13Ruby WrightRoosters FC26280
14Isabelle NewlandSDK United46280
15Maxine FordRoosters FC48080
16Molly DicksonSummer League Womens52460
17Anina RyserSDK United34260
18Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC36060
19Tash GlassRoosters FC34260
20Brea BakerSDK United52460
21Eve WardRoosters FC46060
22Katy SutherlandSDK United52460
23Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC34260
24Coralie PearceDragons FC44040
25Christina OrsoSDK United44040
26Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC44040
27Mel CathieRoosters FC22240
28Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC42240
29Anne SkogDragons FC32240
30Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC42020
31Amy StricklandDragons FC42020
32Caitlin ParkSummer League Womens30220
33Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
34Laura CramSDK United32020
35Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC42020
36Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC22020
37Catlin KeatingRoosters FC40220
38Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC40220
39Louella EatonSummer League Womens50220
40Amelia HaughgoodSDK United12020
41Amy TinettiDragons FC30000
42Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
43Erica MorganRoosters FC20000
44Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC10000
45Nicolee LairdDragons FC20000
46Shannon CarterSummer League Womens30002
47Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
48Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC40000
49Jasmine DaviesSummer League Womens10000
50Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
51Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
52Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
53Rachel BurtelsSummer League Womens00000
54Dale HealeySDK United10000
55Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
56Peta BlightSDK United00000
57Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC20000
58Em CarrollEast00000
59Emma LouerRaptors FC10000
60Anika SchoonensEast00000
61Katherine DoresRoosters FC00000
62Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
63Anna ScheerSummer League Womens30000
64Anna RobertsPirates00000
65Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC30000
66Beth HodgesRoosters FC D20000
67Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC10000
68Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
69Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
70Blair PattenSDK United50000
71Kattie FlanaganSDK United30000
72Sara HildebrandtSDK United30000
73Leith WoodsDragons FC40000
74Josy BurkeSummer League Womens00000
75Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC40000
76Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D30000
77Katherine LynchRoosters FC30000