Summer League Womens

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11292181374419
21375167541315
3134636056411
4122913697-615
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC83612480
2Fiona CockSDK United113212440
3Tiffany HamesSummer League Womens102220420
4Robin WalshDragons FC12346400
5Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC52412360
6Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC111818360
7Isabelle NewlandSDK United8168240
8Tash GlassRoosters FC8166220
9Ruby WrightRoosters FC7128200
10Molly DicksonSummer League Womens111010200
11Mackenzie SargantDragons FC12128200
12Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC10128200
13Natasha KingDragons FC6144180
14Katy SutherlandSDK United12108180
15Fiona de CourcierSDK United8108180
16Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC10810180
17Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC9126180
18Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC4214160
19Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC7124160
20Zoe CampbellRoosters FC988162
21Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC9610160
22Coralie PearceDragons FC11104140
23Nicolee LairdDragons FC784120
24Shannon CarterSummer League Womens1048122
25Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC748120
26Anne SkogDragons FC1066120
27Caitlin ParkSummer League Womens728100
28Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC86280
29Amy StricklandDragons FC106280
30Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC68080
31Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC86280
32Maxine FordRoosters FC68080
33Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC48080
34Brea BakerSDK United102682
35Mel CathieRoosters FC64480
36Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC94480
37Jen CownaughtonSDK United26280
38Anina RyserSDK United34260
39Christina OrsoSDK United84260
40Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC40660
41Louella EatonSummer League Womens130660
42Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC100660
43Eve WardRoosters FC76060
44Nicky SevelDragons FC12240
45Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC102240
46Laura CramSDK United82240
47Emma LouerRaptors FC52240
48Katherine DoresRoosters FC42240
49Blair PattenSDK United124040
50Amelia HaughgoodSDK United34040
51Sarah WainwrightSDK United20220
52Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
53Em HarringtonDragons FC22020
54Catlin KeatingSummer League Womens100220
55Leith WoodsDragons FC70220
56Katherine LynchRoosters FC60220
57Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC20000
58Erica MorganRoosters FC40000
59Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
60Amy TinettiDragons FC70000
61Ruby TompkinsSDK United20000
62Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
63Jasmine DaviesSummer League Womens10000
64Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
65Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
66Jill RobertsDragons FC10000
67Rachel BurtelsSummer League Womens00000
68Dale HealeySDK United20000
69Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
70Peta BlightSDK United00000
71Em CarrollEast00000
72Anika SchoonensEast00000
73Caitlin SmithRoosters FC10000
74Anna ScheerSummer League Womens30000
75Anna RobertsPirates00000
76Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
77Beth HodgesRoosters FC D40000
78Hanny KappelleSDK United10000
79Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
80Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
81Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
82Kattie FlanaganSDK United100002
83Sara HildebrandtSDK United100000
84Josy BurkeSummer League Womens00000
85Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC70000
86Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D60000