2017-18 Season

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11494188523619
21595183592419
3156637364915
414211142111-695
500000000
500000000
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Robin WalshDragons FC14408480
2Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC83612480
3Fiona CockSDK United133612480
4Tiffany HamesRaptors FC122620460
5Blaise HodgesPirates72418420
6Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC122218400
7Isabelle NewlandSDK United102010300
8Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC6820280
9Fiona de CourcierSDK United101810280
10Molly DicksonDragons FC121210220
11Tash GlassSDK United10166220
12Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC12148220
13Ruby WrightRoosters FC8148220
14Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10148220
15Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC13128200
16Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC8164200
17Anne SkogDragons FC111010200
18Katy SutherlandSDK United141010200
19Natasha KingDragons FC6144180
20Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC10810180
21Jenna HendersonPirates12810180
22Zoe CampbellRoosters FC1188162
23Coralie PearceDragons FC13106160
24Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC968140
25Mel CathieSDK United786140
26Nicolee LairdDragons FC884120
27Shannon CarterDragons FC1248122
28Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC7120120
29Nicole SerafiniPirates266120
30Caitlin ParkDragons FC928100
31Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC1146100
32Brea BakerSDK United1128102
33Eve WardRoosters FC964102
34Amy StricklandDragons FC116280
35Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC106280
36Maxine FordRoosters FC68080
37Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC48080
38Hanny KappelleSDK United32680
39Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC122680
40Laura CramSDK United106280
41Jen CownaughtonSDK United26280
42Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC106280
43Anina RyserSDK United34260
44Christina OrsoSDK United84260
45Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC60660
46Louella EatonDragons FC150660
47Nicky SevelDragons FC12240
48Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC112240
49Em HarringtonDragons FC32240
50Katherine DoresRoosters FC52240
51Blair PattenSDK United134040
52Emma LouerRaptors FC72240
53Amelia HaughgoodSDK United34040
54Leith WoodsDragons FC80440
55Katherine LynchRoosters FC80442
56Sarah WainwrightSDK United20220
57Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
58Naomi ChapmanDragons FC12020
59Anna RobertsPirates12020
60Catlin KeatingRoosters FC120220
61Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
62Amy TinettiDragons FC70000
63Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC20000
64Ruby TompkinsSDK United30000
65Erica MorganRoosters FC40000
66Jasmine Davies2017-18 Season10000
67Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
68Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
69Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC00000
70Jill RobertsDragons FC10000
71Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
72Rachel Burtels2017-18 Season00000
73Dale HealeySDK United20000
74Peta BlightSDK United00000
75Em CarrollEast00000
76Anna ScheerSDK United30000
77Caitlin SmithRoosters FC30002
78Beth HodgesRoosters FC40000
79Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
80Anika SchoonensEast00000
81Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
82Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
83Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
84Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
85Kattie FlanaganSDK United100002
86Sara HortonPirates110000
87Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
88Nicola TamePirates00000
89Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC80000
90Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D60000