Summer League Division 1 – Womens

2018/19 Division 1 – Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
113112091286322
21392273442920
31383256272918
41466261471414
513211032105-734
61411303799-622

 

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Blaise HodgesPirates104028682
2Fiona CockSDK United10368440
3Robin WalshPirates142416400
4Carina CronjeRaptors FC92810380
5Mel CathieSDK United72018382
6Anika SchoonensPirates142612380
7Tiffany HamesRaptors FC101418320
8Anne SkogDragons FC112012320
9Karri RoebourneRaptors FC11226280
10Ruby WrightRoosters FC7188260
11Nicole SerafiniPirates13168240
12Josy BurkeDragons FC91014242
13Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC101012220
14Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC12184220
15Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC6166220
16Jazlyn HopperPirates131210220
17Melissa HartiganRaptors FC11164202
18Tania PeppoliSDK United81010200
19Hannah FrenchRaptors FC11180180
20Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC8144180
21Christina OrsoSDK United11162180
22Louella EatonDragons FC11126180
23Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC8106160
24Stephanie KlimczykPirates12106160
25Laura CramSDK United13106160
26Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves FC688160
27Hanny KappelleSDK United5410140
28Molly DicksonDragons FC9210120
29Tiffany BradshawRaptors FC484120
30Isabelle NewlandSDK United1048122
31Anna RobertsPirates1284120
32Brooke CorbettSDK United7102120
33Coralie PearceDragons FC846100
34Hayley LindbergRaptors FC1128100
35Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC10100100
36Brea BakerSDK United1246100
37Nicola TamePirates1328100
38Emer HickeyPirates1064100
39Dee McWhirterDragons FC92680
40Teresa AnneseDragons FC128080
41Em CarrollPirates134480
42Katherine DoresRoosters FC124484
43Yazzie SkeneDragons FC12680
44Denise MalmbrgWestern Wolves FC34480
45Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC58080
46Jenna HendersonPirates104482
47Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC70660
48Naomi ChapmanDragons FC56060
49Abby DixeyRaptors FC102460
50Beth HodgesRoosters FC100660
51Francesca McGrathRoosters FC110660
52Katy SutherlandSDK United122460
53Shannon CarterDragons FC92242
54Megan BlackWestern Wolves FC74040
55Emily BonserDragons FC14040
56Abbey LuttrellDragons FC14040
57Maxine FordRoosters FC54040
58Blair PattenSDK United82240
59Tash GlassSDK United12240
60Anna KosterichRoosters FC82240
61Tara MeyerSDK United24040
62Kattie FlanaganSDK United30440
63Amy FahrnerRoosters FC72240
64Lyke DullemeiserSDK United22020
65Amy StricklandDragons FC32020
66Holly ConstantineSDK United32020
67Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC72020
68Cath CarrollPirates110220
69Felicity TanRoosters FC52020
70Lisa CookSDK United82020
71Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC52020
72Hayley ColeDragons FC30222
73Eve WestSDK United30220
74Gillian HackwillWestern Wolves FC50220
75Kirsty McRobertWestern Wolves FC72020
76Jorja CharlesWestern Wolves FC80220
77Nicolee LairdDragons FC00000
78Zoe CampbellRoosters FC60000
79Ruby TompkinsSDK United60000
80Carley UnderwoodRaptors FC120000
81Lizzy DuguidPirates10000
82Ailish NakmanDragons FC10000
83Caitlin ParkDragons FC00000
84Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC60000
85Em MatisonsRoosters FC110000
86Anna ScheerSDK United20000
87Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC10000
88Keelie HoskinsRaptors FC100000
89Annie GleaveWestern Wolves FC40000
90Catlin KeatingRoosters FC120000
91Bonnie LoganWestern Wolves FC80000
92Emma LouerSDK United20000
93Jacinta AmundsenSummer League Division 1 – Womens10000
94Eve WardRoosters FC00000
95Sara HortonPirates90000
96Jade BullockWestern Wolves FC70000
97Leith WoodsDragons FC120002
98Tracey FowueRaptors FC100000
99Michelle Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC80004
100Ruby GuilfoyleLambs00000
101Fiona de CourcierSDK United10000
102Zoe ShanahanRoosters FC50000
103Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC50000