Summer League Womens

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11393185473819
21485177581917
3145636861713
413210141105-645
RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC83612480
2Robin WalshDragons FC13388460
3Fiona CockSDK United123412460
4Tiffany HamesSummer League Womens112220420
5Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC62416400
6Lisa WilliamsonWestern Wolves FC122218400
7Isabelle NewlandSDK United92010300
8Fiona de CourcierSDK United91410240
9Ruby WrightRoosters FC8148220
10Tash GlassRoosters FC9166220
11Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC5616220
12Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10148220
13Molly DicksonSummer League Womens111010200
14Mackenzie SargantDragons FC12128200
15Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC11128200
16Anne SkogDragons FC111010200
17Natasha KingDragons FC6144180
18Katy SutherlandSDK United13108180
19Jenna HoweWestern Wolves FC11810180
20Coralie PearceDragons FC12106160
21Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC7124160
22Zoe CampbellRoosters FC1088162
23Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC9610160
24Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC868140
25Mel CathieRoosters FC786140
26Nicolee LairdDragons FC784120
27Shannon CarterSummer League Womens1148122
28Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC7120120
29Nicole SerafiniPirates266120
30Caitlin ParkSummer League Womens828100
31Brea BakerSDK United1128102
32Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC1046100
33Eve WardRoosters FC864102
34Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC96280
35Amy StricklandDragons FC106280
36Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC96280
37Laura CramSDK United96280
38Maxine FordRoosters FC68080
39Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC48080
40Jen CownaughtonSDK United26280
41Anina RyserSDK United34260
42Christina OrsoSDK United84260
43Hanny KappelleSDK United22460
44Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC50660
45Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC110660
46Louella EatonSummer League Womens140660
47Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC112240
48Nicky SevelDragons FC12240
49Emma LouerRaptors FC62240
50Katherine DoresRoosters FC42240
51Blair PattenSDK United124040
52Amelia HaughgoodSDK United34040
53Katherine LynchRoosters FC70440
54Sarah WainwrightSDK United20220
55Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
56Em HarringtonDragons FC22020
57Anna RobertsPirates12020
58Catlin KeatingSummer League Womens110220
59Leith WoodsDragons FC70220
60Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC20000
61Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
62Amy TinettiDragons FC70000
63Erica MorganRoosters FC40000
64Ruby TompkinsSDK United20000
65Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
66Jasmine DaviesSummer League Womens10000
67Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
68Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
69Jill RobertsDragons FC10000
70Dale HealeySDK United20000
71Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
72Rachel BurtelsSummer League Womens00000
73Peta BlightSDK United00000
74Em CarrollEast00000
75Anika SchoonensEast00000
76Anna ScheerSummer League Womens30000
77Caitlin SmithRoosters FC20000
78Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
79Beth HodgesRoosters FC D40000
80Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
81Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
82Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
83Kattie FlanaganSDK United100002
84Sara HildebrandtSDK United100000
85Josy BurkeSummer League Womens00000
86Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC70000
87Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D60000