Roosters Floorball Club

DIVISION 1 TEAM RESULTS

DIVISION 2 TEAM RESULTS

DIVISION 3 TEAM RESULTS

WOMENS TEAM RESULTS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue

2017-18 Division 1 Player Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Nic MoranPirates103026560
2Christian NewlandRoosters FC14468540
3Adrian BasterRaptors FC1122285016
4Reigo AdamsonPirates102416402
5Ross HallPirates92414380
6Jonathon VeronPirates91620360
7Kade EbelingRoosters FC92410340
8Nic YeohRaptors FC71618340
9Ben KosterichRoosters FC91416302
10Andrew PriorPirates6246300
11James HollingsworthRoosters FC121610260
12Josh HayRoosters FC111016262
13Campbell MackenzieDragons FC9168240
14Li YangRoosters FC7168240
15William BeddoesWestern Wolves FC9166220
16Liam KayPirates11148220
17Jon SaltRoosters FC10128204
18Matt SmithRaptors FC91010204
19Patrick BasterRaptors FC7200200
20Patrick Upton-DavisRaptors FC126121812
21Trevor LynnPirates11810180
22Richard CramRaptors FC8126182
23Andrew HayRoosters FC9612189
24Jake KayPirates13216180
25Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves FC10108180
26Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC13108182
27Justin ColemanDragons FC10108184
28Michael KeatingRoosters FC12810180
29Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC8106164
30Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC988160
31Tim BallDragons FC12104140
32Sam PolglazeDragons FC8212140
33Oliver DiffenRaptors FC586142
34Daniel JohnstonDragons FC12122140
35Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC1366120
36Chris WebsterPirates5102120
37Arvid JohanssonPirates10481218
38Jeffery BallDragons FC1166122
39Marcus O’NeillDragons FC866120
40Oscar SmithRoosters FC1066120
41Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC1264100
42Tim HardyRaptors FC42682
43Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC106282
44Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC96280
45Michael ZwaanRaptors FC72460
46Aaron MurrayWestern Wolves FC134262
47Michael NicoliWestern Wolves FC116064
48Haseef SalimRoosters FC80660
49Jacob IngstromRaptors FC16060
50Jonathan ErikssonWestern Wolves FC52460
51Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC144268
52Keelan O’NeilPirates42460
53Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC82460
54Markel HubinetteDragons FC20440
55Simon GorskiPirates112240
56Ben SutherlandRaptors FC92240
57Chris MacphersonDragons FC124046
58Sam ClairsRaptors FC54042
59Ben HemmiRaptors FC44040
60Ben BregazziDragons FC90442
61Jack KeeneRoosters FC42240
62Hugh WatkinsPirates82242
63Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC122242
64Guy PolglazeDragons FC110440
65Dom MonterossoRoosters FC52020
66Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC12020
67Luca Ray-HillsPirates110220
68Tim DoustDragons FC32022
69Nic TateWestern Wolves FC32020
70Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC30222
71Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC120220
72Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC22020
73Harrison CaddyDragons FC60220
74Adam PearceDragons FC122022
75Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
76Sean CaseyRoosters FC130000
77Nic StokesPirates00000
78Keaton EblingRoosters FC10000
79Matt SaltRoosters FC00000
80Alvin GohDragons FC50002
81Frazer EmmsRoosters FC00000
82Jason TateWestern Wolves FC00000
83Morgan EmmsRaptors FC00000
84Stephen ThompsonPirates20000
85Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
86Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC110000
87Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC50000
88Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
89Joel VermeulenDragons FC10000
90Tim BotelerDragons FC10000
91Kieren BellDragons FC10000
92Jason ThompsonPirates30000
93Sam BeaverDragons FC00000
94Harrison SargeantRaptors FC120000
95Charles SutherlandRaptors FC00000
96Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC10000
97Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
98Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
99Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC10000
100Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
101Jason PettyPirates20000
102Sam WeightRoosters FC00000
103Sarah MoultonRedbacks FC00000
104Ethan YeohPirates90000

2017-18 Division 2 Player Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Chris WallacePirates144220620
2Sean GreenallLambs125012626
3Nic TateWestern Wolves FC133620560
4Steve CockSDK United114410540
5Matt SaltRoosters FC93214462
6Jason TateWestern Wolves FC133214460
7Taneeka LabrooyPirates132620460
8Dylan MacDonaldSDK United82022422
9Sam WeightRoosters FC13384420
10Dean DellaLambs142210322
11Melvin SinghSDK United111616320
12Jack KeeneRoosters FC122210320
13Seb HoodLambs1412183012
14Anthony TaySDK United131020300
15Darryl KeeSDK United81812300
16Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC101614302
17James WatsonRoosters FC D13208284
18Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC13820280
19Tim ForsythRoosters FC D141214260
20Peter HarrisSDK United111610262
21Luo Yi LimPirates101412262
22Ben TurnerRoosters FC D111412260
23Melvin TngPirates11420242
24Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC14168240
25Hugh WatkinsPirates101014240
26Owen CroftsRoosters FC D10220222
27Cameron DevineScorpions FC15128202
28Bryce Van UdenWestern Wolves FC15812202
29Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC6164200
30Keelan O’NeilPirates121010200
31Dom MonterossoRoosters FC9612180
32Chris WebsterPirates8810180
33Jason LiewPirates14108180
34Tom FergusonSDK United11108180
35Tash GlassRoosters FC10144180
36Rohan HendersonWestern Wolves FC11108188
37Grant CharnleyScorpions FC12142162
38Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC9106160
39Rick VerberneWestern Wolves FC10124160
40Nick GambleLambs4124160
41Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC12412164
42Alex CrouchRoosters FC D7124160
43Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC788160
44Franklin LoughSDK United968142
45Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC15410142
46Justin Mclaughlin-EngforsWestern Wolves FC1186146
47Ben GreenallLambs9410142
48Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves FC5410145
49Kevin NunesSDK United5102120
50Mark LindsayScorpions FC15102120
51Mel CathieRoosters FC1166122
52Dylan WatsonLambs1066120
53Andrew CathieSDK United1166126
54Zach MerrittWestern Wolves FC684120
55Jed WileyRoosters FC D566120
56Jason PettyPirates1066120
57Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC13102124
58Justin WainwrightSDK United6010100
59Harry FalloonRoosters FC864100
60Frazer EmmsRoosters FC164100
61Chris BallLambs1364100
62Connor SargeantSDK United164100
63Ali BallLambs1444810
64Fraser DudfieldRoosters FC36280
65Rhys BrnichPirates56280
66Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D72680
67Stephen ThompsonPirates44480
68Naomi ChapmanPirates94482
69Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC146282
70Ben MyburghRoosters FC D94480
71Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D66280
72Hayley ColeDragons FC92680
73Fiona CockSDK United28080
74Ross HallPirates34260
75Asher BantwovichRoosters FC D34260
76Isabelle NewlandSDK United92460
77Blaise HodgesWestern Wolves FC74260
78Marcia SchneiderLambs144260
79Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC42460
80Jonathan NgRoosters FC62462
81Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC30660
82Mike DonohueWestern Wolves FC66060
83Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC66060
84Nic StokesPirates32240
85Trevor LynnPirates24040
86Keaton EblingRoosters FC12240
87Richard PowellSDK United12240
88Millie EvansScorpions FC124040
89Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D92240
90Tim SimmonsPirates70440
91Ryan McCaughanWestern Wolves FC90449
92Daniel SteffanoniRoosters FC42240
93Jesper CheongPirates20220
94Chris PeacockScorpions FC40220
95Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC92020
96Christina OrsoSDK United90220
97Cameron Van KuylWestern Wolves FC12020
98Matt MurrayWestern Wolves FC10220
99David ChristopherRoosters FC D60220
100Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC110220
101Michael KeatingRoosters FC12020
102Matt BrydRoosters FC D80220
103Ruby WrightRoosters FC82022
104Ryan ManningScorpions FC20220
105Leith WoodsDragons FC72020
106Cody SteeleSDK United22022
107Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC D132020
108Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC132020
109Mitchell MerrittWestern Wolves FC10220
110Erica MorganRoosters FC00000
111Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
112Jason WithnellSDK United00000
113Mark WesternSDK United00000
114Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D20000
115Sean CaseyRoosters FC60000
116Matt ArnoldRaptors FC00000
117Fish SalmondScorpions FC70000
118Michael ZwaanRaptors FC00000
119Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
120Ben BruiningLambs100002
121Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
122Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves FC00000
123Will HofmanRoosters FC D00000
124Ben SutherlandRaptors FC00000
125Anina RyserSDK United00000
126Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
127Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC00000
128Tim HardyRaptors FC00000
129Adrian BasterRaptors FC00000
130Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC00000
131Sarah WainwrightSDK United10000
132Matt SmithRaptors FC00000
133Dave PeacockScorpions FC40002
134Lukas PfeifleRoosters FC00000
135Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
136Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
137Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC50000
138Phil HoganRaptors FC00000
139Kyle Van UdenWestern Wolves FC00000
140Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
141Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC00000
142Andrew HayRoosters FC10002
143Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC00000
144Tim BallDragons FC00000
145Ishraq BariRoosters FC D00000
146Lachlan WoodRaptors FC00000
147Alex RayfieldWestern Wolves FC10000
148Sam ClairsRaptors FC00000
149Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
150Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC00000
151Justin ColemanDragons FC00000
152Caitlin SmithRoosters FC40000
153Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC40000
154Oliver DiffenRaptors FC00000
155Stryker AshmanDragons FC00000
156Seb Curry-BowranSDK United00000
157Paul RaymentRaptors FC00000
158Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC00000
159Ben HemmiRaptors FC00000
160Jake OorschotScorpions FC40000
161Jack GilbertDragons FC00000
162Scott MichaelLambs00000
163Scott MicuaezLambs140000
164Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC00000
165Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC00000
166Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D70002
167Gerhard MorkelDragons FC00000
168Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D00000
169Lewis BignellDragons FC00000
170Carl GreenallLambs50000
171Vladimir PlocekWestern Wolves FC00000
172Jason ThompsonPirates100000
173Sam BeaverDragons FC00000
174Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC00000
175Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
176Rohan WarringRoosters FC00000
177Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC00000
178Anne SkogDragons FC00000
179Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC00000
180Harry FarhnerRoosters FC D00000
181Neil RobinsonScorpions FC50000
182Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
183Harrison SargeantRaptors FC00000
184Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC00000
185Fraiser LeeScorpions FC40000
186Erin HallPirates60002
187Charles SutherlandRoosters Floorball Club00000
188Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC00000
189Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
190Shane SutherlandSDK United00000
191Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC00000
192Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC00000
193Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC00000
194Sean ParkerSDK United00000
195Katy SutherlandSDK United10000
196Fiona de CourcierSDK United20000
197Christian NewlandRoosters FC00000
198Damon GearySDK United00000
199Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D10000
200Josh DaveyWestern Wolves FC00000
201Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC00000
202Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D00000
203Harrison CaddyDragons FC00000
204Jenna HendersonPirates10000
205Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC10000
206Kieran SmythSDK United20000
207Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D40000
208Guy PolglazeDragons FC00000
209Alex CampbellRaptors FC00000

2017-18 Division 3 Player Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Damon GearySDK United144612582
2Connor SargeantSDK United142216382
3Morgan MarshallWestern Wolves FC17326384
4Jordan PearminePirates13326380
5Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC16288360
6Rhys BrnichPirates11248320
7Matt BrydRaptors FC111412260
8Nicole SerafiniPirates161610260
9Jake SangsterRaptors FC15224260
10Jeremy SangsterRaptors FC111610260
11Jenna HendersonPirates15206260
12Seb Curry-BowranSDK United13186240
13Jason PettyPirates121212244
14Damien BarwickWestern Wolves FC171210222
15Oscar HoganRaptors FC131012222
16Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC131210220
17Andrew SmythWolves SuperDry 3.515184220
18Josh AmatoWolves SuperDry 3.5151210222
19Jason WithnellSDK United13128202
20Oscar CollinsRaptors FC13164200
21Nelson HeggeRaptors FC11128200
22Alex CrouchRaptors FC13128200
23Chris ThompsonWestern Wolves FC16128207
24Niall GeddesWestern Wolves FC13812207
25Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves FC16810180
26Alex Van HoekRoosters FC D11126180
27Kieran SmythSDK United15108182
28Kevin NunesSDK United13124162
29Lachlan WoodRaptors FC1588160
30Pat RaymentRaptors FC14124160
31Robin WalshPirates14106160
32Trent JonesWestern Wolves FC17412164
33Jazlyn HopperPirates1688160
34Mazin KhanWestern Wolves FC14142162
35Anna RobertsPirates15104140
36Stryker AshmanDragons FC1468140
37Ben HemmiRaptors FC9122140
38Andrew SullivanWestern Wolves FC1648120
39Phil HoganRaptors FC1248124
40Alvin GohDragons FC948122
41Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves FC866120
42Aiden HolllingsworthRoosters FC14102120
43Justin WainwrightSDK United1164100
44Tim SimmonsPirates7100100
45Max ChapmanWestern Wolves FC1564100
46Rohan WarringRoosters FC964100
47Angus CampbellRaptors FC166280
48Sarah WainwrightSDK United84480
49Melvin SinghSDK United22680
50Isabelle NewlandSDK United42680
51Jake LuscombeRoosters FC D118082
52Farzan MarfatiaDragons FC88080
53Louis WoodwardRoosters FC D146280
54Anika SchoonensPirates74480
55Luke RobinsonRoosters FC D82682
56Anne SkogDragons FC94480
57Ryan ManningScorpions FC132680
58Fraiser LeeScorpions FC164480
59Debra de BlankPirates94480
60Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves FC166286
61Scott FreePirates160882
62Alex CampbellRaptors FC132682
63Jonathan BromleyPirates134480
64Michael ZwaanRaptors FC64260
65Franklin LoughSDK United14260
66Will HofmanRoosters FC D144262
67Tim BallDragons FC104265
68Oscar HeggeRaptors FC122460
69Ben MyburghRoosters FC D12460
70Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC54260
71Jason OsbourneSDK United32460
72Jack GilbertDragons FC146060
73Fiona CockSDK United22460
74Daniel JohnstonRoosters Floorball Club54260
75Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC64260
76Louella EatonDragons FC164260
77Natasha KingDragons FC94262
78Fiona de CourcierSDK United94260
79Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC100660
80Coralie PearceDragons FC124040
81Joe ChorltonScorpions FC152242
82Chris PeacockScorpions FC154040
83Nathan OldfieldPirates32242
84Matt SmithRaptors FC12240
85Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC124044
86Richard PowellSDK United22240
87Isaac ReynoldsRaptors FC44040
88Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC50440
89Tom FergusonSDK United54040
90Peter BuhlmannScorpions FC34040
91Jake OorschotScorpions FC34040
92Gerhard MorkelDragons FC122244
93Luke BuhlmannScorpions FC82240
94Emma LouerSDK United110440
95Alex LewinWestern Wolves FC150440
96Shane SutherlandSDK United90440
97Katy SutherlandSDK United142240
98Evan ThompsonRoosters FC D62240
99Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC24040
100Mark WesternSDK United130220
101Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC30220
102Amy StricklandDragons FC1320214
103Andrew KishScorpions FC62020
104Anina RyserSDK United20220
105Cameron DevineScorpions FC122020
106Em CarrollPirates140220
107Lucas BottomleyScorpions FC72020
108Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC52020
109Steve CockSDK United12020
110Jason SlatteryWestern Wolves FC140220
111Mark LindsayScorpions FC22020
112Paul RaymentRaptors FC140220
113Benjamin BirtPirates92020
114Millie EvansScorpions FC32020
115Tim BotelerRoosters Floorball Club10220
116Daniel KontorWolves SuperDry 3.5172020
117Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC72020
118Sam BeaverDragons FC62020
119Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC82020
120William HuntDragons FC90220
121Neil RobinsonScorpions FC22020
122Shaun ReynoldsWolves SuperDry 3.512020
123Jacob IrelandScorpions FC160220
124Tom ParkerWolves SuperDry 3.5152020
125Jonathon KishWestern Wolves FC142020
126Ben TurnerRoosters FC22020
127Harrison CaddyDragons FC72022
128Guy PolglazeDragons FC30220
129Ryan LockwoodScorpions FC122020
130Adam PearceDragons FC50220
131Markel HubinetteDragons FC00000
132Blake MitchellPirates160000
133Ryan TurnerRoosters FC D110000
134Ali BallLambs00000
135Matt ArnoldRaptors FC90000
136Paul WoodhouseRoosters FC00000
137Fish SalmondScorpions FC60000
138Shannon CarterDragons FC00000
139Ben BruiningLambs00000
140Molly DicksonDragons FC00000
141Seb HoodLambs00000
142Grant CharnleyScorpions FC00000
143Tom HowardWestern Wolves FC00000
144Anthony TaySDK United00000
145Dean DellaLambs00000
146Tim ForsythRoosters FC D00000
147Chris MacphersonDragons FC00000
148Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC80000
149Dave PeacockScorpions FC80002
150Harry FalloonRoosters FC00000
151Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
152Melvin TngPirates00000
153Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
154Jason LiewPirates00000
155Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
156Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC00000
157Chris WallacePirates00000
158Peta BlightSDK United00000
159Luke PosikScorpions FC100000
160Asher BantwovichSDK United00000
161Sami Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC10000
162Sammi SalmondScorpions FC40000
163Naomi ChapmanPirates00000
164Christina OrsoSDK United50000
165Ishraq BariRoosters FC D40000
166James WatsonRoosters FC D20000
167Katherine DoresRoosters FC10000
168Chris BallLambs00000
169Jeffery BallDragons FC00000
170Sean GreenallLambs00000
171Sam PolglazePirates40000
172Caitlin SmithRoosters FC00000
173Justin ColemanDragons FC10000
174Marcia SchneiderLambs00000
175Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC00000
176Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves FC20000
177David ChristopherRoosters FC D00000
178Scott MichaelLambs00000
179Luke McGuinessScorpions FC50000
180Caleb MaderWestern Wolves FC10000
181Aidan HawkesRaptors FC00000
182Mel CathieRoosters FC00000
183Beth HodgesRoosters FC D100000
184Nick GambleLambs00000
185Dylan MacDonaldSDK United00000
186Callum WinterDragons FC120000
187Thomas GambutiRoosters FC D00000
188Kyle ListerWestern Wolves FC20000
189Kieren BellRoosters Floorball Club00000
190Lauchlin HigginsRoosters FC D00000
191Lewis BignellDragons FC30000
192Carl GreenallLambs00000
193Viktor FidanoukiRoosters FC00000
194Dylan WatsonLambs00000
195Catlin KeatingRoosters FC10000
196Owen CroftsRoosters FC D00000
197Marcus O’NeillDragons FC00000
198Ruby WrightRoosters FC20000
199Hayley ColeLambs00000
200Jamie TrenamanDragons FC40002
201Harry FarhnerRoosters FC40000
202Liam PascoeWestern Wolves FC00000
203Harrison SargeantRaptors FC40000
204Ben GreenallLambs00000
205Sara HortonPirates10000
206Brayden BorbleyWestern Wolves FC150000
207Leith WoodsDragons FC30000
208Cody SteeleSDK United00000
209Rouke TuxworthRoosters FC40000
210Charles SutherlandRoosters Floorball Club00000
211Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
212Mitchell AnstissRoosters FC00000
213Shawne HumphreysScorpions FC30000
214Jed WileyRoosters FC D00000
215Sean ParkerSDK United00000
216Nicola TamePirates60000
217Toby Knox-LittleRoosters FC00000
218Rhys SimmonsScorpions FC00000
219Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D10000
220Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC20000

2017-18 Womens Player Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGoalsAssistsTotalMins
1Robin WalshDragons FC14408480
2Lisa EkstromWestern Wolves FC83612480
3Fiona CockSDK United133612480
4Tiffany HamesRaptors FC122620460
5Blaise HodgesPirates72418420
6Lisa WilliamsonRaptors FC122218400
7Isabelle NewlandSDK United102010300
8Taneeka LabrooyDragons FC6820280
9Fiona de CourcierSDK United101810280
10Molly DicksonDragons FC121210220
11Tash GlassSDK United10166220
12Stacey GreenWestern Wolves FC12148220
13Ruby WrightRoosters FC8148220
14Isabella CreaghWestern Wolves FC10148220
15Mackenzie SargeantDragons FC13128200
16Stephanie KlimczykDragons FC8164200
17Anne SkogDragons FC111010200
18Katy SutherlandSDK United141010200
19Natasha KingDragons FC6144180
20Jessica HeathWestern Wolves FC10810180
21Jenna HendersonPirates12810180
22Zoe CampbellRoosters FC1188162
23Coralie PearceDragons FC13106160
24Monika LjungWestern Wolves FC968140
25Mel CathieSDK United786140
26Nicolee LairdDragons FC884120
27Shannon CarterDragons FC1248122
28Hannah QuaifeRoosters FC7120120
29Nicole SerafiniPirates266120
30Caitlin ParkDragons FC928100
31Peta CampbellWestern Wolves FC1146100
32Brea BakerSDK United1128102
33Eve WardRoosters FC964102
34Amy StricklandDragons FC116280
35Jodie CameronWestern Wolves FC106280
36Maxine FordRoosters FC68080
37Ashlea NurseWestern Wolves FC48080
38Hanny KappelleSDK United32680
39Georgia WoodwardRoosters FC122680
40Laura CramSDK United106280
41Jen CownaughtonSDK United26280
42Brooke HowardWestern Wolves FC106280
43Anina RyserSDK United34260
44Christina OrsoSDK United84260
45Janelle MillerWestern Wolves FC60660
46Louella EatonDragons FC150660
47Nicky SevelDragons FC12240
48Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves FC112240
49Em HarringtonDragons FC32240
50Katherine DoresRoosters FC52240
51Blair PattenSDK United134040
52Emma LouerRaptors FC72240
53Amelia HaughgoodSDK United34040
54Leith WoodsDragons FC80440
55Katherine LynchRoosters FC80442
56Sarah WainwrightSDK United20220
57Taylor HullRoosters FC12020
58Naomi ChapmanDragons FC12020
59Anna RobertsPirates12020
60Catlin KeatingRoosters FC120220
61Amy TinettiDragons FC70000
62Katheryn O’LoughlinDragons FC00000
63Erica MorganRoosters FC40000
64Lara Limacher – WalkerRoosters FC20000
65Ruby TompkinsSDK United30000
66Jasmine DaviesRoosters Floorball Club10000
67Bonnie LarsenDragons FC00000
68Holly ConstantineSDK United00000
69Jill RobertsDragons FC10000
70Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions FC00000
71Dale HealeySDK United20000
72Rachel BurtelsRoosters Floorball Club00000
73Rochelle KeoghSDK United00000
74Peta BlightSDK United00000
75Em CarrollEast00000
76Anna ScheerSDK United30000
77Caitlin SmithRoosters FC30002
78Beth HodgesRoosters FC40000
79Tania PeppoliSDK United00000
80Anika SchoonensEast00000
81Hayley ColeDragons FC00000
82Samantha Denehy-JohnsonDragons FC00000
83Kristal ZhangWestern Wolves FC00000
84Jazlyn HopperPirates00000
85Kattie FlanaganSDK United100002
86Sara HortonPirates110000
87Josy BurkeDragons FC00000
88Nicola TamePirates00000
89Olivia BamfordWestern Wolves FC80000
90Sarah MoultonRoosters FC D60000

2017/18 Division 2

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
115112293326124
2141121103445923
3141031100406021
41485196613517
51541016299-379
615312056121-656
715114031144-1132

2017/18 Division 1

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
113101290335722
21494179631619
31384175512417
41421023061-316

2017/18 Division 1 Womens

PosTeamPlayedWinLossDrawGFGADiffPoints
11494188523619
21595183592419
3156637364915
414211142111-695
500000000
500000000