Division 3 – Mixed 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club30941439
2Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves Floorball Club221421136
3Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club111521426
4Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves Floorball Club19601425
5Cameron BourneRoosters Floorball Club141101125
6Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club121001422
7Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club12921321
8Justin WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club138121321
9Kevin NunesSDK United Floorball Club15581320
10Jonathan ShieldRoosters Floorball Club1272919
11Andrew TriglavcaninRoosters Floorball Club15421019
12James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club13501418
13Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club10841218
14Will HoffmannRoosters Floorball Club6901315
15Kyle ListerWestern Wolves Floorball Club5961014
16Franklin LoughSDK United Floorball Club944913
17Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club670613
18Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club12101213
19Chris BallLambs Floorball Club10321413
20Jett HastieOilers Floorball Club11101312
21Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club3801311
22Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club5601411
23Evan ThompsonRoosters Floorball Club7401111
24Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club3821211
25Asher BartulovichSDK United Floorball Club730710
26Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club9101310
27Mark ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club82121110
28Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club362129
29Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club450109
30Luke GambleLambs Floorball Club81069
31Jacob IrelandScorpions Floorball Club440138
32Jack WatkinsPirates Floorball Club358148
33Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club526117
34Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club610137
35Spencer EastonPirates Floorball Club434127
36Dylan WatsonLambs Floorball Club430117
37Chris MaloneLambs Floorball Club250137
38Daniel ChiaPirates Floorball Club430137
39Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club52077
40Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club52077
41Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club332126
42Joel VallanceOilers Floorball Club33056
43Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club33096
44Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club42096
45Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club24086
46Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club324145
47Irwin MurphyOilers Floorball Club410145
48Matt JonesLambs Floorball Club320125
49Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions Floorball Club500145
50Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club14035
51Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club23245
52Tim SimmonsPirates Floorball Club324115
53Benjamin BirtPirates Floorball Club320145
54Allan FrancoWestern Wolves Floorball Club410115
55Nicholas Spencer-JacksonScorpions Floorball Club410125
56Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club23025
57Mike DonohueRoosters Floorball Club41265
58Ethan BrittanLambs Floorball Club232135
59Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club320115
60Alex BridgesOilers Floorball Club322135
61Luke KnappRaptors Floorball Club22064
62Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club0412144
63Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club31054
64Melissa CraigWestern Wolves Floorball Club312134
65Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club31084
66Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club22034
67Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club40074
68Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club21033
69Taylor KershawWestern Wolves Floorball Club21083
70Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club030113
71Carl GreenallLambs Floorball Club12033
72Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club300103
73Matt BiddleSDK United Floorball Club122143
74Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club12043
75Matthew StewartScorpions Floorball Club210123
76Trent JonesPirates Floorball Club030123
77Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club02082
78Jack MerriganLambs Floorball Club20042
79Shannon CarterDragons Floorball Club20012
80Morris PrinslooOilers Floorball Club11292
81Anthony VoLambs Floorball Club20072
82Jason TateWestern Wolves Floorball Club11012
83Luke BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club110112
84Jake LuscombeRoosters Floorball Club20042
85Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club020102
86Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club11052
87Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club20062
88Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club11082
89Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club02082
90Richard PowellLambs Floorball Club20022
91Thomas GambutiRoosters Floorball Club20432
92Lewis BignellSDK United Floorball Club11012
93Scott DuffieldLambs Floorball Club020102
94Josh GoughWestern Wolves Floorball Club11472
95Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club11042
96Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club11052
97Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club200132
98Kate DoresRoosters Floorball Club10051
99Alex WinterSDK United Floorball Club01011
100Luke ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club104131
101Andrew SullivanOilers Floorball Club01041
102Emma JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club014131
103Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club100111
104Aidan HobbsOilers Floorball Club01241
105Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club01021
106Alex CampbellSDK United Floorball Club01041
107Bryce Van UdenOilers Floorball Club10011
108Ian LennyOilers Floorball Club01081
109Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club01011
110Kieran SmytheSDK United Floorball Club01091
111Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club100121
112Cody BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club012141
113Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club010131
114Darcy HillLambs Floorball Club10041
115Scott FreePirates Floorball Club102131
116Fi WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club01021
117Rebecca GambleWestern Wolves Floorball Club100131
118Courtney PattersonScorpions Floorball Club010141
119Sara JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club01031
120Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club100101
121Hugh WatkinsPirates Floorball Club10021
122Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club000110
123Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club000110
124Louis WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00000
125Yeshen BehariSDK United Floorball Club00000
126Patrick RyanPirates Floorball Club00820
127William CharlesRoosters Floorball Club00010
128Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00000
129Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00020
130Callum PrindivillePirates Floorball Club00080
131Kyall MillsOilers Floorball Club00010
132Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
133Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club00000
134Jessica GeurtsOilers Floorball Club00050
135Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club00010
136David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club000110
137Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club00000
138Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club00010
139Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club00000
140Cameron MarkOilers Floorball Club00010
141Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
142Melissa HastieOilers Floorball Club000130
143Dean MercerOilers Floorball Club00010
144Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club00000
145Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club00000
146Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
147Melvin SinghSDK United Floorball Club00000
148Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club000120
149Liang Feng TeeOilers Floorball Club00010
150Stephen SamuelRoosters Floorball Club00000
151Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club00010
152Arvid JohanssonPirates Floorball Club00010
153Deborah RiceScorpions Floorball Club00050
154Kirsten WesemannOilers Floorball Club00010
155Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
156Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club00000
157Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club00000
158Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00030
159Kyal HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
160Jason OsborneSDK United Floorball Club00000
161Scott MichaelLambs Floorball Club000130
162Kelvin FewingsLambs Floorball Club00000
163Brodie HillOilers Floorball Club00000
164Connor WelshPirates Floorball Club00010
165Lauri JalonenPirates Floorball Club00230
166Meagan HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
167Blake ShortlandOilers Floorball Club00030
168Andrew McCartneyWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
169Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
170Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club00000
171Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club00010
172Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club00010
173Ben SteinbacherSDK United Floorball Club00000
174Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club00010
175Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00020
176Jason WithnellSDK United Floorball Club00000
177Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club00000
178Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00010
179Mackenzie HastieOilers Floorball Club00030
180Sophie LanceScorpions Floorball Club000140
181Eldridge WangOilers Floorball Club00260
182Ryles DennisScorpions Floorball Club00000
183Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club000100
184Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club00010
185Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club00020
186Shawne HumphreysScorpions Floorball Club00020
187Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club00000
188Felix PalmerLambs Floorball Club00010
189Taylor OnestiLambs Floorball Club00010
190Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club002110
191Mark KeatingLambs Floorball Club00010
192Josh AntonioLambs Floorball Club000120
193Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club00000
194Ivan LiandoLambs Floorball Club00270
195Jacob WhyteLambs Floorball Club00010
196Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club000140
197Mikayla PattersonScorpions Floorball Club00050