RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club28941337
2Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves Floorball Club191221031
3Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club111501326
4Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves Floorball Club19601325
5Cameron BourneRoosters Floorball Club131001023
6Justin WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club138121321
7Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club11921220
8Kevin NunesSDK United Floorball Club15581320
9Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club101001320
10Jonathan ShieldRoosters Floorball Club1272819
11Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club10841118
12Andrew TriglavcaninRoosters Floorball Club1442918
13James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club13401317
14Will HoffmannRoosters Floorball Club6801214
15Kyle ListerWestern Wolves Floorball Club5961014
16Franklin LoughSDK United Floorball Club944913
17Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club12101113
18Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club660512
19Jett HastieOilers Floorball Club11101212
20Chris BallLambs Floorball Club8321311
21Asher BartulovichSDK United Floorball Club730710
22Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club9101210
23Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club3701210
24Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club5501310
25Evan ThompsonRoosters Floorball Club6401010
26Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club3721110
27Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club450109
28Luke GambleLambs Floorball Club81069
29Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club352118
30Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club526107
31Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club610127
32Spencer EastonPirates Floorball Club434117
33Dylan WatsonLambs Floorball Club430107
34Chris MaloneLambs Floorball Club250127
35Jacob IrelandScorpions Floorball Club340127
36Jack WatkinsPirates Floorball Club348137
37Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club52077
38Mark ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club6112107
39Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club33096
40Joel VallanceOilers Floorball Club33056
41Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club42086
42Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club24086
43Daniel ChiaPirates Floorball Club420126
44Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club324135
45Irwin MurphyOilers Floorball Club410135
46Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club232115
47Matt JonesLambs Floorball Club320115
48Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club14035
49Tim SimmonsPirates Floorball Club324105
50Allan FrancoWestern Wolves Floorball Club410105
51Benjamin BirtPirates Floorball Club320135
52Nicholas Spencer-JacksonScorpions Floorball Club410115
53Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club23025
54Mike DonohueRoosters Floorball Club41265
55Ethan BrittanLambs Floorball Club232135
56Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club320115
57Alex BridgesOilers Floorball Club322125
58Luke KnappRaptors Floorball Club22064
59Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club0410134
60Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club31054
61Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions Floorball Club400134
62Melissa CraigWestern Wolves Floorball Club312134
63Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club31084
64Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club13234
65Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club22034
66Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club40074
67Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club22064
68Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club21033
69Taylor KershawWestern Wolves Floorball Club21083
70Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club030103
71Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club300103
72Matt BiddleSDK United Floorball Club120133
73Trent JonesPirates Floorball Club030113
74Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club02082
75Jack MerriganLambs Floorball Club20042
76Morris PrinslooOilers Floorball Club11282
77Anthony VoLambs Floorball Club20062
78Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club02092
79Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club20062
80Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club11042
81Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club11082
82Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club02082
83Richard PowellLambs Floorball Club20022
84Carl GreenallLambs Floorball Club11022
85Thomas GambutiRoosters Floorball Club20432
86Lewis BignellSDK United Floorball Club11012
87Scott DuffieldLambs Floorball Club020102
88Josh GoughWestern Wolves Floorball Club11472
89Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club11042
90Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club11042
91Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club200122
92Luke ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club104121
93Alex WinterSDK United Floorball Club01011
94Andrew SullivanOilers Floorball Club01041
95Luke BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club010101
96Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club100101
97Jake LuscombeRoosters Floorball Club10031
98Aidan HobbsOilers Floorball Club01231
99Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club01021
100Alex CampbellSDK United Floorball Club01031
101Ian LennyOilers Floorball Club01071
102Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club01011
103Kieran SmytheSDK United Floorball Club01081
104Cody BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club012131
105Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club010121
106Darcy HillLambs Floorball Club10041
107Fi WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club01011
108Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club01031
109Matthew StewartScorpions Floorball Club100111
110Rebecca GambleWestern Wolves Floorball Club100121
111Sara JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club01031
112Hugh WatkinsPirates Floorball Club10021
113Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club10091
114Patrick RyanPirates Floorball Club00820
115William CharlesRoosters Floorball Club00010
116Louis WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00000
117Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club000100
118Yeshen BehariSDK United Floorball Club00000
119Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club000100
120Kyall MillsOilers Floorball Club00010
121Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00020
122Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00000
123Callum PrindivillePirates Floorball Club00080
124Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
125Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club00000
126Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club00010
127Jessica GeurtsOilers Floorball Club00040
128David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club000100
129Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club00010
130Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club00000
131Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club00000
132Cameron MarkOilers Floorball Club00010
133Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
134Melissa HastieOilers Floorball Club000120
135Emma JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club004120
136Dean MercerOilers Floorball Club00010
137Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club00000
138Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
139Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club00000
140Melvin SinghSDK United Floorball Club00000
141Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club000110
142Liang Feng TeeOilers Floorball Club00010
143Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club00010
144Deborah RiceScorpions Floorball Club00050
145Kirsten WesemannOilers Floorball Club00010
146Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
147Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club00000
148Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00030
149Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club00000
150Kyal HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
151Jason OsborneSDK United Floorball Club00000
152Scott MichaelLambs Floorball Club000120
153Kelvin FewingsLambs Floorball Club00000
154Lauri JalonenPirates Floorball Club00230
155Brodie HillOilers Floorball Club00000
156Connor WelshPirates Floorball Club00010
157Meagan HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
158Blake ShortlandOilers Floorball Club00030
159Andrew McCartneyWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
160Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
161Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club00010
162Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club00000
163Ben SteinbacherSDK United Floorball Club00000
164Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club00010
165Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00020
166Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club00010
167Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club000110
168Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club00000
169Jason WithnellSDK United Floorball Club00000
170Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00010
171Mackenzie HastieOilers Floorball Club00030
172Sophie LanceScorpions Floorball Club000130
173Eldridge WangOilers Floorball Club00260
174Ryles DennisScorpions Floorball Club00000
175Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club000100
176Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club00010
177Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club00020
178Shawne HumphreysScorpions Floorball Club00020
179Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club00000
180Felix PalmerLambs Floorball Club00010
181Scott FreePirates Floorball Club002120
182Taylor OnestiLambs Floorball Club00010
183Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club002100
184Mark KeatingLambs Floorball Club00010
185Josh AntonioLambs Floorball Club000110
186Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club00000
187Ivan LiandoLambs Floorball Club00260
188Courtney PattersonScorpions Floorball Club000130
189Jacob WhyteLambs Floorball Club00010
190Mikayla PattersonScorpions Floorball Club00050
191Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club000130