RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club2252927
2Blaise HodgesPirates Pink Floorball Club161001126
3Yasmin SkeneDragons Floorball Club131121124
4Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club131001223
5Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club16501121
6Robin WalshPirates Floorball Club1640920
7Lisa WilliamsonPirates Pink Floorball Club870915
8Isabelle NewlandPirates Pink Floorball Club8701115
9Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club8701015
10Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club1140515
11Jayde JacksonRaptors Floorball Club1124913
12Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club850613
13Annie GibbsPirates Floorball Club750912
14Hannah QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club740711
15Ruby WrightPirates Pink Floorball Club9201111
16Melissa HartiganPirates Pink Floorball Club7301010
17Jacinta AmundsenLambs Floorball Club640910
18Emer HickeyPirates Floorball Club634109
19Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club270109
20Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club45099
21Monika LjungWestern Wolves Floorball Club720119
22Jessica HeathWestern Wolves Floorball Club54099
23Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club63089
24Hayley ColeDragons Floorball Club72089
25Kim LeiperLambs Floorball Club540109
26Macca SargeantRaptors Floorball Club630119
27Chelsea HeathRaptors Floorball Club17098
28Cath Watkins CarrollPirates Floorball Club170118
29Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club44088
30Janelle MillerWestern Wolves Floorball Club712108
31Emma ReidPirates Floorball Club53068
32Denise MalmbergWestern Wolves Floorball Club53288
33Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club260128
34Jess VandenburghLambs Floorball Club43027
35Coralie PearceDragons Floorball Club700107
36Carina CronjeRaptors Floorball Club61057
37Keelie HoskinsRaptors Floorball Club34077
38Hayley PattonSDK United Floorball Club42076
39Shannon CarterDragons Floorball Club240116
40Zoey CliffordPirates Floorball Club240106
41Anna SkogDragons Floorball Club51096
42Tiffany HamesPirates Pink Floorball Club23045
43Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club410115
44Dee McWhirterDragons Floorball Club23075
45Alex LundPirates Floorball Club31034
46Alexis ElliotDragons Floorball Club400114
47Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club40094
48Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club13054
49Tracey FormilanDragons Floorball Club31084
50Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club310114
51Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club03073
52Louella EatonDragons Floorball Club21073
53Bec LoveRoosters Floorball Club120103
54Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club30283
55Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club30083
56Naomi EvansPirates Floorball Club11012
57Caris MidoloPirates Floorball Club20062
58Kirsty DaleySDK United Floorball Club02012
59Michelle HarveySDK United Floorball Club11012
60Elizabeth DuguidPirates Floorball Club11092
61Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club11022
62Charlotte QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club20032
63Tiff BradshawRaptors Floorball Club11292
64Sasha MccaughanPirates Floorball Club20012
65Taneeka LaBrooyPirates Pink Floorball Club20032
66Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club11072
67Tracey FowlieRaptors Floorball Club110102
68Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club02072
69Isabella CreaghRaptors Floorball Club02052
70Amy TinettiDragons Floorball Club20082
71Shona KingDragons Floorball Club02092
72Josy BourkeDragons Floorball Club020102
73Erin ElsWestern Wolves Floorball Club02092
74Nicole ClarkeSDK United Floorball Club01021
75Sara LaidlerLambs Floorball Club10051
76Bec NicoleRoosters Floorball Club01031
77Carley UnderwoodRaptors Floorball Club010101
78Laura CinnaniLambs Floorball Club10011
79Amy StricklandDragons Floorball Club01011
80Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club010101
81Nicola TamePirates Floorball Club01011
82Monique FormilanDragons Floorball Club10081
83Megan WoodfieldLambs Floorball Club10031
84Estelle LuaRoosters Floorball Club01071
85Theresa HeinaDragons Floorball Club01071
86Sam BarnesLambs Floorball Club100101
87Abby DixeyRaptors Floorball Club01081
88Hayley LindbergRaptors Floorball Club01071
89Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club100101
90Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club01081
91Steph KlimczykPirates Floorball Club10021
92Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club01031
93Maddy Smith-GanderLambs Floorball Club10021
94Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club10251
95Kirsty McRobertWestern Wolves Floorball Club01081
96Tara PorterPirates Floorball Club00000
97Tyler HurstPirates Floorball Club00000
98Sarah GuilfoyleRoosters Floorball Club00010
99Jazzlyn HopperPirates Floorball Club00210
100Sienna BerryPirates Floorball Club00000
101Emily CarrollPirates Floorball Club00000
102Kimmi ToddPirates Floorball Club00010
103Eilidh RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
104Brooke HurstPirates Floorball Club00000
105Maxi FordRoosters Floorball Club00000
106Natasha Del BorelloLambs Floorball Club00040
107Tegan UnderwoodRaptors Floorball Club00010
108Stacey HamiltonPirates Floorball Club00020
109Tyler PedleySDK United Floorball Club00000
110Edwina BonePirates Floorball Club00000
111Sage Rogers-UffLambs Floorball Club00010
112Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club00030
113Jess DurstSDK United Floorball Club00000
114Grace HendryRoosters Floorball Club00000
115Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00020
116Anna ScheerSDK United Floorball Club00050
117Estie BotelerDragons Floorball Club00020
118Kate DoresRoosters Floorball Club00080
119Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
120Sophie De JongeLambs Floorball Club00010
121Lucy SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00030
122Jodie CameronWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
123Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club000100
124Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club00090
125Erin HarwoodLambs Floorball Club00010
126Karri RoebourneRaptors Floorball Club00000
127Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club00030
128Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club00010
129Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club00070
130Peta CampbellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
131Millie EvansLambs Floorball Club00080
132Ket MathesonLambs Floorball Club00290
133Francesca McGrathRoosters Floorball Club000100
134Sarah KerrDragons Floorball Club00050
135Tahlia NorrisWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
136Bonnie LoganWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
137Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00010
138Jessica WestellPirates Floorball Club00210
139Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00000
140Hanny KappelleSDK United Floorball Club00000
141Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club00020
142Anna ChurackRoosters Floorball Club00090
143Tessa DawnLambs Floorball Club00000
144Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club00090
145Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club000110
146Michelle Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club000120
147Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club000100
148Molly DicksonDragons Floorball Club00000
149Isabella SuleskiLambs Floorball Club00020