Division 1 – WoMens 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club16110827
2Sarah GuilfoyleRoosters Floorball Club14921023
3Anika SchoonensPirates Floorball Club1720519
4Melissa HartiganPirates Pink Floorball Club1530818
5Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club980917
6Ruby WrightPirates Pink Floorball Club9721016
7Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club12401016
8Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club1050515
9Janelle MillerWestern Wolves Floorball Club5102815
10Mackenzie SargeantRaptors Floorball Club1050915
11Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club1040714
12Monika LjungWestern Wolves Floorball Club1040714
13Sophie FidoeRaptors Floorball Club762713
14Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club840812
15Lindsay WrightRaptors Floorball Club560811
16Blaise HodgesPirates Pink Floorball Club560911
17Robin WalshPirates Floorball Club470611
18Jayde JacksonRaptors Floorball Club550810
19Isabelle NewlandPirates Pink Floorball Club280610
20Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club734610
21Kim LeiperLambs Floorball Club552510
22Denise MalmbergWestern Wolves Floorball Club730710
23Annie GibbsPirates Floorball Club550810
24Chelsea HeathRaptors Floorball Club72059
25Yasmin SkeneDragons Floorball Club63039
26Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club54269
27Alexis ElliotDragons Floorball Club53078
28Emma ReidPirates Floorball Club71078
29Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club62078
30Caris MidoloPirates Floorball Club34077
31Karri RoebourneRaptors Floorball Club612107
32Lisa WilliamsonPirates Pink Floorball Club510106
33Zoey CliffordPirates Floorball Club33276
34Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club33046
35Jessica HeathWestern Wolves Floorball Club60056
36Hayley ColeDragons Floorball Club24046
37Kate DoresRoosters Floorball Club230105
38Theresa HeinaDragons Floorball Club32085
39Elly BuckleySDK United Floorball Club50235
40Meera Kanji-41085
41Edwina BonePirates Floorball Club13034
42Claire DurstonSharks Floorball Club22074
43Eden RigoSharks Floorball Club22094
44Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club040104
45Gabby GardinerSharks Floorball Club31074
46Emily ChalkerSDK United Floorball Club13024
47Dee McWhirterDragons Floorball Club22084
48Tracey FormilanDragons Floorball Club13064
49Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club22054
50Isabella CreaghRaptors Floorball Club22094
51Josy BourkeDragons Floorball Club31484
52Kimberly FazioSharks Floorball Club30093
53Cath Watkins CarrollPirates Floorball Club12093
54Emily CarrollPirates Floorball Club30273
55Hayley LindbergRaptors Floorball Club210103
56Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club21033
57Dempsey CampbellPirates Floorball Club12013
58Coralie PearceDragons Floorball Club11082
59Shannon CarterDragons Floorball Club20082
60Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club11072
61Jess EdwardsSharks Floorball Club20072
62Abby DixeyRaptors Floorball Club11062
63Keelie HoskinsRaptors Floorball Club11082
64Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club11052
65Amy TinettiDragons Floorball Club11082
66Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club11082
67Hanna NalderPirates Floorball Club10011
68Paris McGuckinPirates Floorball Club01011
69Amy StricklandDragons Floorball Club01021
70Monique FormilanDragons Floorball Club01061
71Sophie MumfordSharks Floorball Club01081
72Estelle LuaRoosters Floorball Club10051
73Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club01081
74Rachel FrusherSDK United Floorball Club10221
75Naomi ChapmanPirates Pink Floorball Club10051
76Tina MashPirates Floorball Club10011
77Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club10051
78Sarah Cunningham-01021
79Francesca McGrathRoosters Floorball Club10081
80Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club01071
81Jo NoronhaDragons Floorball Club01011
82Bonnie LoganWestern Wolves Floorball Club01071
83Melissa Chin-01021
84Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club01051
85Tegan AshworthDragons Floorball Club10211
86Alex LundPirates Floorball Club01011
87Carolyn Combes-01011
88Elizabeth DuguidPirates Floorball Club00070
89Hayley PattonSDK United Floorball Club00040
90Madonna BlythSDK United Floorball Club00010
91Bec ShepherdRoosters Floorball Club00070
92Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club00070
93Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00010
94Carley UnderwoodRaptors Floorball Club00050
95Jess CoxDragons Floorball Club00010
96Estie BotelerDragons Floorball Club00030
97Donella BerryDragons Floorball Club00040
98Anna ScheerSDK United Floorball Club00010
99Pauline MolloySharks Floorball Club00460
100Jen HoskinSharks Floorball Club00070
101Sara LaidlerLambs Floorball Club00000
102Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
103Tara BowaterPirates Floorball Club00030
104Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club00000
105Eliza SmithRaptors Floorball Club00030
106Cheryl Selvanathen-00080
107Megan WoodfieldLambs Floorball Club00000
108Jodie CameronWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
109Sam BarnesLambs Floorball Club00000
110Molly George-000100
111Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club00020
112Taneeka LaBrooyPirates Pink Floorball Club00210
113Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club00010
114Peta CampbellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00050
115Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club00000
116Millie EvansLambs Floorball Club00000
117Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club00030
118Tracey FowlieRaptors Floorball Club00090
119Tahlia NorrisWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
120Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00010
121Anna ChurackRoosters Floorball Club00020
122Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club00000
123Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club00000
124Michelle Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
125Kirsty McRobertWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
126Erin ElsWestern Wolves Floorball Club00030
127Elina Rinkinen-00000
128Rebecca LoveRoosters Floorball Club00020
129Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080