Division 1 – MensĀ 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Christian NewlandRoosters Floorball Club27110938
2Oscar SmithRoosters Floorball Club11142925
3Ben KosterichRoosters Floorball Club10130923
4Josh HayRoosters Floorball Club1470921
5Kade EbelingRaptors Floorball Club10801018
6Jonathon SaltRoosters Floorball Club6124818
7Oliver HarringtonSharks Floorball Club1140815
8Jonathon VeronPirates Floorball Club750812
9Matt CarnachanSharks Floorball Club750812
10Ben HemmiRaptors Floorball Club9321012
11Daniel KingPirates Floorball Club740611
12Tim ForsythRaptors Floorball Club732610
13Nic YeohRaptors Floorball Club732710
14Isaac ReynoldsSharks Floorball Club271699
15Patrick BasterRaptors Floorball Club44268
16Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club53068
17Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club44098
18Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club44098
19Toby Knox-LittlePirates Floorball Club44048
20Fraser DudfieldRoosters Floorball Club25067
21Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club43677
22Alex CrouchSharks Floorball Club340107
23Owen CroftsRaptors Floorball Club16087
24Nic MoranRoosters Floorball Club52087
25Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club42046
26Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves Floorball Club42286
27Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club14465
28Mitch PaceSharks Floorball Club220104
29Matt ByrdSharks Floorball Club130104
30Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves Floorball Club13234
31James HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club31294
32Ben BaxterSharks Floorball Club31244
33Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club31054
34Liam KayPirates Floorball Club22054
35Raff SchinaziRoosters Floorball Club22044
36Reid HarringotnSharks Floorball Club30263
37Sam ClairsRaptors Floorball Club21063
38Michael KeatingRoosters Floorball Club12073
39Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club21033
40Will CrispRaptors Floorball Club12083
41Zachariah MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club30033
42Hugo HeumanPirates Floorball Club20232
43Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club11032
44Michael NicoliWestern Wolves Floorball Club20682
45Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club02062
46Luca Ray-HillsPirates Floorball Club20052
47Matthew SaltPirates Floorball Club11042
48Vesku MataraPirates Floorball Club20042
49James WatsonPirates Floorball Club20022
50Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club20262
51Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club20242
52Mitchell MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club02422
53Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club20022
54Thomas HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club10461
55Joey BeechSharks Floorball Club01231
56Sam MarshSharks Floorball Club10251
57Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club10021
58Mark RennerRaptors Floorball Club10011
59Arvid JohanssonPirates Floorball Club10081
60Mira ProchazkaPirates Floorball Club10281
61Ben LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club101081
62Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club01081
63Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club10021
64Tim DevanRaptors Floorball Club00000
65Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00050
66Matt ArnoldSharks Floorball Club00060
67Eythan YeohPirates Floorball Club00060
68Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club00020
69Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
70Tom LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080
71Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club001010
72Keaton EbelingSharks Floorball Club00000
73Tim HardyRaptors Floorball Club00010
74Adrian BasterRaptors Floorball Club00010
75Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club00010
76Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club00030
77Nick TateRaptors Floorball Club00020
78Sam PolglazePirates Floorball Club00010
79Oliver DiffenRaptors Floorball Club00000
80Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
81Muhammad Afiq ZailaniPirates Floorball Club00060
82Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club00030
83Matt JonasWestern Wolves Floorball Club00060
84Harry SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00040
85Roger SallenbachWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
86Santeri SappWestern Wolves Floorball Club00530
87Isaac MorrisonWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
88Ben MitchellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
89Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00040