Division 1 – MensĀ 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Jonathon VeronPirates Floorball Club16210937
2Christian NewlandRoosters Floorball Club18112929
3Nic MoranRoosters Floorball Club13120925
4Liam KayPirates Floorball Club1550920
5Toby Knox-LittlePirates Floorball Club1460820
6Oscar SmithRoosters Floorball Club1270919
7Fraser DudfieldRoosters Floorball Club8801016
8Adrian BasterRaptors Floorball Club964915
9Jonathon SaltRoosters Floorball Club8761015
10Haseef SalimRoosters Floorball Club10521015
11Raff SchinaziRoosters Floorball Club1044914
12Alex CrouchSharks Floorball Club590914
13Ben HemmiRaptors Floorball Club1220914
14Luca Ray-HillsPirates Floorball Club670813
15Josh HayRoosters Floorball Club494813
16Ben KosterichRoosters Floorball Club1020712
17Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club1112912
18Mitch PaceSharks Floorball Club384911
19Matt ByrdSharks Floorball Club5501010
20James WatsonPirates Floorball Club826810
21Owen CroftsRaptors Floorball Club460910
22Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club2712109
23Ross HallPirates Floorball Club27479
24Lachlan Burke-811699
25Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club63099
26Matt CarnachanSharks Floorball Club624108
27Michael NicoliWestern Wolves Floorball Club71298
28Isaac ReynoldsSharks Floorball Club53488
29Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves Floorball Club44098
30Sam ClairsRaptors Floorball Club442108
31Owen Williams-71298
32Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club53488
33James HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club072107
34Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club612107
35Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club33076
36Tim ForsythRaptors Floorball Club420106
37Sam MarshSharks Floorball Club51296
38Ben Turner-33296
39Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club32095
40Reid HarringotnSharks Floorball Club32245
41Arvid JohanssonPirates Floorball Club23485
42Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club41495
43Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club41085
44Leo Beilin-32095
45Oliver DiffenRaptors Floorball Club13294
46Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club13284
47William BeddoesPirates Floorball Club22064
48Patrick BasterRaptors Floorball Club40454
49Oscar Hogan-40284
50Carlu MartensWestern Wolves Floorball Club221474
51Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club13094
52Keaton EbelingSharks Floorball Club30073
53Oliver HarringtonSharks Floorball Club30053
54Ben BaxterSharks Floorball Club03683
55Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club12053
56Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club03093
57Bailey SonezRaptors Floorball Club124103
58Mitchell Anstiss-125103
59Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club20062
60Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club11012
61Matthew MurrayWestern Wolves Floorball Club11042
62Mira ProchazkaPirates Floorball Club20082
63Kevin Neal-20012
64Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club11292
65Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club200102
66Hugh Watkins-02012
67Eythan YeohPirates Floorball Club01091
68Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club01011
69Kade EbelingRaptors Floorball Club10011
70Ben SutherlandSharks Floorball Club10271
71Tim HardyRaptors Floorball Club10081
72Keelan O’NiellPirates Floorball Club01211
73Shane BenfellPirates Floorball Club01081
74Muhammad Afiq Zailani-010101
75Roger SallenbachWestern Wolves Floorball Club01051
76Mathieu Vaillancourt-10211
77Thomas SmallridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club10031
78Christian KarrRaptors Floorball Club01011
79Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00000
80Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club00080
81Luke Matisons-00090
82Dan Syme-00010
83Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00060
84Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
85Thomas HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
86Jackson Van Vlemen-00000
87Brady York-00060
88Rhys Smoker-00460
89Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club00020
90Damon PenfoldWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
91Alex Campbell-00010
92Ryan PrenticeRaptors Floorball Club00020
93Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves Floorball Club00060
94Luke Robinson-00010
95Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club00020
96Riley StottenWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080
97Matt JonasWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
98Sean ParkerPirates Floorball Club00000
99Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club00460
100Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club00010
101Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080
102Mitchell MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
103Luke Beeson-00020